ScoreBat
Developer Tools
Free Video Widget
Free Video API
Free Livescore Widget
Top Leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
More
All Competitions
Fixtures
Football Livescore & Live Video
Upcoming Fixtures
Top matches today
Arsenal
-
Chelsea
Lazio
-
Juventus
ENGLAND
Premier League
Arsenal
-
Chelsea
ENGLAND
Championship
Leicester City
-
Southampton
ITALY
National cup
Lazio
-
Juventus
ARMENIA
Premier League
CSKA FC
-
Shirak
Urartu
-
Noah
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga, Relegation Group
Austria Lustenau
-
Wolfsberger AC
Tirol
-
Austria V
Blau-Weis Linz
-
Altach
BELGIUM
First Division A, Conference League Group
Sint-Truiden
-
Gent
Standard
-
Mechelen
Westerlo
-
Oud-Heverlee
CYPRUS
1. Division, Relegation Group
AE Zakakiou
-
Doxa
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Apollon Limassol
ENGLAND
League One
Cambridge United
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
-
Peterborough United
ENGLAND
League Two
Barrow
-
Bradford
Colchester
-
Doncaster Rovers
FRANCE
Ligue 2
Auxerre
-
Laval
Bastia
-
Concarneau
Bordeaux
-
Dunkerque
Caen
-
Annecy
Grenoble
-
Saint-Etienne
Guingamp
-
Angers
Quevilly
-
Amiens
Rodez Aveyron
-
Paris FC
Troyes
-
Pau
Valenciennes
-
Ajaccio
HUNGARY
National cup
Paks
-
Varda
LATVIA
Virsliga
Liepaja
-
FK Jelgava
LITHUANIA
A Lyga
Siauliai
-
Suduva
POLAND
I Liga
Podbeskidzie
-
Tychy 71
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Stal Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow
-
Wisla Krakow
ROMANIA
Liga 1, Relegation Group
Voluntari
-
U Craiova 1948
FC Botosani
-
Dinamo B
SWEDEN
Superettan
Degerfor
-
Helsingborg
SWITZERLAND
Challenge League
Bellinzona
-
Schaffhausen
Xamax
-
Wil
Baden
-
Aarau
TURKEY
National cup
Ankaragucu
-
Besiktas
AFC Cup
Playoffs
Al-Nahda
-
Al Ahed Beirut
ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Playoffs
Al Hilal Riyadh
-
Al Ain
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Sekhukhune United
CONCACAF
Champions Cup
Monterrey
-
Columbus Crew
America
-
Pachuca
CONMEBOL
Copa Sudamericana, Group stage
Union La Calera
-
Cruzeiro
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
Cuiaba
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Nacional Potosi
Argentinos Juniors
-
Corinthians
Alianza Petrolera
-
Universidad Catolica Quito
COPA LIBERTADORES
Group Stage
Caracas
-
Rosario Central
Estudiantes de La Plata
-
Gremio
Atletico-MG
-
Penarol
Liverpool P.
-
San Lorenzo
Colo Colo
-
Alianza Lima
Junior
-
LDU-Quito
WORLD
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
Spain U-18
-
Switzerland U-18
ARMENIA
First division
Alashkert-2
-
Gandzasar
ENGLAND
National League, Playoff
Solihull Moors
-
Halifax
ENGLAND
National League South, Playoff
Braintree Town
-
Bath
ENGLAND
National League North, Playoff
Alfreton Town
-
Boston United
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Isthmian
Cheshunt
-
Horsham
Concord Rangers
-
Bognor Regis Town
Potters Bar Town
-
Hastings Utd
Whitehawk
-
Enfield Town
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Northern
Bamber Bridge
-
Macclesfield Town
Guiseley
-
Worksop Town
ENGLAND
Profesional Development League
Bristol City U-21
-
Hull City U-21
Cardiff City U-21
-
Peterborough United U-21
Ipswich Town U-21
-
Wigan U-21
Swansea U-21
-
Burnley U-21
Watford U-21
-
Coventry U-21
Millwall U-21
-
Barnsley U-21
QPR U-21
-
Birmingham U-21
ENGLAND
U-18 Premier League
West Brom U-18
-
Southampton U-18
FINLAND
National cup
Kyparamaki
-
PEPO
MP-2
-
KeuPa
NuPS-2
-
PPS-Old Stars
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Lansi, Group C
VPS-2
-
Jaro-2
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bayern Nord
Neumarkt ASV
-
Eltersdorf
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bremen
BTS Neustadt
-
TuRa
GERMANY
Oberliga, Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
-
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
ICELAND
National cup
Fjolnir
-
Selfoss
ICELAND
National cup - Women
Kopavogur W
-
Grotta W
NETHERLANDS
Divisie U-18, Spring Season
PSV U-18
-
AZ U-18
Utrecht U-18
-
Ajax U-18
NORTHERN IRELAND
Championship 1
Knockbreda
-
H-W Welders
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premier Intermediate League
Coagh Utd
-
Queens University
Lisburn
-
Limavady United
PSNI
-
Ballymacash Rangers
Tobermore United
-
Moyola Park
NORWAY
National cup
Skeid
-
Raufoss
NORWAY
Toppserien - Women
Valerenga W
-
Stabek W
UKRAINE
Premier League, Championship round - Women
Kolos Kovalivka W
-
Ladomir W
Zhytlobud-1 W
-
Vorskla W
UKRAINE
Premier League, Relegation round - Women
Veres W
-
Dynamo Kiev W
WALES
FAW Championship, North
Caersws
-
Llanidloes
Buckley Town
-
Chirk AAA FC
Denbigh Town
-
Bangor City
ASIA
AFC U-23 Championship: Group Stage
Kuwait U-23
-
Malaysia U-23
Uzbekistan U-23
-
Vietnam U-23
BAHRAIN
Premier League
Al Hala Muharraq
-
Al Shabbab Manama
East Riffa
-
Al-Riffa
Sitra
-
Al Hidd
BANGLADESH
Federation cup
Sheikh Jamal
-
Bangladesh Police
INDIA
ISL, Playoffs
Odisha
-
Mohun Bagan AC
IRAQ
Super League
Al Karkh
-
Al-Qasim
Al Zawraa
-
Naft Al-Basra
Al Najaf
-
Baghdad
KYRGYZSTAN
Top Liga
Aldier
-
Talant
OMAN
Premier League
Al Wehda
-
Alshabab
Ibri
-
Dhufar
SAUDI ARABIA
Division 1
Al Adalh
-
Al Jndal
Al Orubah
-
Al Kholood
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
-
Al Arabi FC
SAUDI ARABIA
Youth League
Al Ittifaq Dammam U-19
-
Al Shabab Riyadh U-19
Jeddah U-19
-
Al Wahda Mecca U-19
TURKMENISTAN
Yokary Liga
Merw
-
Nebitchi
ALGERIA
National cup
MC Alger
-
CS Constantine
ALGERIA
Ligue 2
JS Borj Menaiel
-
USM Annaba
CAMEROON
Elite One, Relegation Playoffs
Les Astres
-
Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou
-
PWD Bamenda
UMS de Loum
-
Union Douala
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Relegation round
FC Simba
-
Blessing
US Panda
-
Groupe Bazano
EGYPT
Premier League
Smouha
-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla
Al Ahly Cairo
-
Ceramica Cleopatra
Pharco
-
Al Masry Port Said
EGYPT
Second League, Relegation round
Abu Qair Semad
-
Misr El-Maqasha
Al Nasr Taaden
-
Nojom El Mostabel
Asyut Petroleum
-
Aswan FC
Gomhoriat Shebin
-
Dekernes
Makadi
-
Itesalat Cairo
GUINEA
Ligue 1
Flamme Olimpique
-
Renaissance FC
MALAWI
Super League
Big Bullets
-
Baka City
SIERRA LEONE
Premier League
Ports Authority
-
Old Edwardians
Ports Authority
-
Diamond Stars
SOMALIA
First Division
Horseed
-
KIGS
TANZAINIA
Ligi Kuu Bara
JKT Tanzania
-
Young Africans
Dodoma Jiji
-
Simba
TOGO
Championnat National
ASKO de Kara
-
Gomido
Kara
-
OTR
UGANDA
Premier League
Vipers
-
Maroons
ARUBA
Division di Honor, Relegation
Caravel
-
Jong Aruba
CANADA
Championship
Cavalry
-
Vancouver FC
HONDURAS
Liga Nacional, Clausura
Real Espana
-
Genesis
MEXICO
Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Monterrey W
-
Atletico San Luis W
ARGENTINA
Primera Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Alvarado Mar del Plata
ARGENTINA
Primera B, Apertura
Deportivo Laferrere
-
San Martin Burzaco
ARGENTINA
Primera C, Apertura
Berazategui
-
Claypole
JJ Urquiza
-
Leandro Niceforo Alem
ARGENTINA
Superliga Reserve League, First stage
Barracas Central-2
-
Tucuman-2
Godoy Cruz-2
-
Boca Juniors-2
Racing-2
-
Banfield-2
Velez Sarsfield-2
-
Belgrano Cordoba-2
BRAZIL
Serie B
Brusque
-
Mirassol
BRAZIL
Maranhense, Playoffs
Moto Club MA
-
Maranhao
BRAZIL
Roraimense, Second stage
Sao Raimundo RR
-
River EC
Rio Negro
-
Progresso FC
COLOMBIA
National cup
Tigres Expreso Rojo
-
Cucuta
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, Serie B
Manta
-
Gualaceo
Vargas Torres
-
Guayaquil
PERU
Liga 2
Dep. Municipal
-
Deportivo Coopsol
AUSTRALIA
Queensland Premier League
Eastern Suburbs
-
Mitchelton
Ipswich FC
-
Southside Eagles
Capalaba
-
Logan Lightning
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland
Redlands United
-
Moreton City
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland Youth League
Redlands United U-23
-
Moreton City U-23
AUSTRALIA
NPL New South Wales League 3
Mounties Wanderers
-
South Coast Flame
Parramatta Eagles
-
Sydney University
AUSTRALIA
Queensland PL Youth
Ipswich FC U-23
-
Southside Eagles U-23
Capalaba U-23
-
Logan United U-23
See all 172 games ›