INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies
Xronograph is covering more than 238 football matches from around 75 competition live on July 23, Sunday.

There are 3 matches of Premier League of Russia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Ufa vs Spartak
Ufa drew 0-0 with Spartak at Premier League of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ufa vs Spartak live: find the Ufa vs Spartak live score, Ufa vs Spartak lineups, Ufa vs Spartak match stats and Ufa vs Spartak live stream on Xronograph.

Dinamo vs Ural
Ural held a victory over Dinamo at Premier League of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dinamo vs Ural live: find the Dinamo vs Ural live score, Dinamo vs Ural lineups, Dinamo vs Ural match stats and Dinamo vs Ural live stream on Xronograph.

Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi
Akhmat Groznyi held a victory over Rostov at Premier League of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi live: find the Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi live score, Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi lineups, Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi match stats and Rostov vs Akhmat Groznyi live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Bundesliga of Austria scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Altach vs Austria V
Altach held a victory over Austria V at Bundesliga of Austria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Altach vs Austria V live: find the Altach vs Austria V live score, Altach vs Austria V lineups, Altach vs Austria V match stats and Altach vs Austria V live stream on Xronograph.

Sturm vs St. Polten
Sturm held a victory over St. Polten at Bundesliga of Austria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sturm vs St. Polten live: find the Sturm vs St. Polten live score, Sturm vs St. Polten lineups, Sturm vs St. Polten match stats and Sturm vs St. Polten live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Bundesliga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen held a victory over Wolfsberger AC-2 at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen live: find the Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen live score, Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen lineups, Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen match stats and Wolfsberger AC-2 vs Allerheiligen live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Regionalliga, Mitte live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of National Cup of Belarus scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev held a victory over Dinamo Minsk at National Cup of Belarus on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev live: find the Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev live score, Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev lineups, Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev match stats and Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev live stream on Xronograph.

Vitebsk vs Slutsk
Vitebsk drew 0-0 with Slutsk at National Cup of Belarus on July 23. Xronograph is covering Vitebsk vs Slutsk live: find the Vitebsk vs Slutsk live score, Vitebsk vs Slutsk lineups, Vitebsk vs Slutsk match stats and Vitebsk vs Slutsk live stream on Xronograph.

Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
Dinamo Brest held a victory over Gomel at National Cup of Belarus on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Brest vs Gomel live: find the Dinamo Brest vs Gomel live score, Dinamo Brest vs Gomel lineups, Dinamo Brest vs Gomel match stats and Dinamo Brest vs Gomel live stream on Xronograph.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha
Shakhtyor Soligorsk held a victory over Orsha at National Cup of Belarus on July 23. Xronograph is covering Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha live: find the Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha live score, Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha lineups, Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha match stats and Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Sarajevo vs Zrinjski
Zrinjski held a victory over Sarajevo at Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sarajevo vs Zrinjski live: find the Sarajevo vs Zrinjski live score, Sarajevo vs Zrinjski lineups, Sarajevo vs Zrinjski match stats and Sarajevo vs Zrinjski live stream on Xronograph.

Borac BL vs Celik Zenica
Borac BL held a victory over Celik Zenica at Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Borac BL vs Celik Zenica live: find the Borac BL vs Celik Zenica live score, Borac BL vs Celik Zenica lineups, Borac BL vs Celik Zenica match stats and Borac BL vs Celik Zenica live stream on Xronograph.

Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda
Siroki Brijeg held a victory over Sloboda at Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda live: find the Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda live score, Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda lineups, Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda match stats and Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Slavia Sofia vs Botev
Botev held a victory over Slavia Sofia at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Slavia Sofia vs Botev live: find the Slavia Sofia vs Botev live score, Slavia Sofia vs Botev lineups, Slavia Sofia vs Botev match stats and Slavia Sofia vs Botev live stream on Xronograph.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski
Lokomotiv Plovdiv drew 0-0 with Levski at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski live: find the Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski live score, Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski lineups, Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski match stats and Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of B Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets-2 held a victory over Lokomotiv Sofia at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia live: find the Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia live score, Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia lineups, Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia match stats and Ludogorets-2 vs Lokomotiv Sofia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria B Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split
Inter-Zapresic drew 2-2 with Hajduk Split at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split live: find the Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split live score, Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split lineups, Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split match stats and Inter-Zapresic vs Hajduk Split live stream on Xronograph.

NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek
NK Istra 1961 drew 1-1 with Osijek at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 23. Xronograph is covering NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek live: find the NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek live score, NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek lineups, NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek match stats and NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Horsens vs Lyngby
Horsens held a victory over Lyngby at Superliga of Denmark on July 23. Xronograph is covering Horsens vs Lyngby live: find the Horsens vs Lyngby live score, Horsens vs Lyngby lineups, Horsens vs Lyngby match stats and Horsens vs Lyngby live stream on Xronograph.

AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland
Sonderjylland held a victory over AaB Aalborg at Superliga of Denmark on July 23. Xronograph is covering AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland live: find the AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland live score, AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland lineups, AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland match stats and AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjylland live stream on Xronograph.

FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby
FC Nordsjaelland held a victory over Brondby at Superliga of Denmark on July 23. Xronograph is covering FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby live: find the FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby live score, FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby lineups, FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby match stats and FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby live stream on Xronograph.

Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
Midtjylland held a victory over Silkeborg at Superliga of Denmark on July 23. Xronograph is covering Midtjylland vs Silkeborg live: find the Midtjylland vs Silkeborg live score, Midtjylland vs Silkeborg lineups, Midtjylland vs Silkeborg match stats and Midtjylland vs Silkeborg live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Meistriliiga of Estonia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik
Nomme Kalju held a victory over Viljandi Tulevik at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik live: find the Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik live score, Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik lineups, Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik match stats and Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi Tulevik live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Meistriliiga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Esiliiga A of Estonia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev held a victory over Tartu Welco at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev live: find the Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev live score, Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev lineups, Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev match stats and Tartu Welco vs Tallinna Kalev live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Esiliiga A live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group D - Women of European Championship scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Scotland W vs Portugal W
Portugal W held a victory over Scotland W at Group D - Women of European Championship on July 23. Xronograph is covering Scotland W vs Portugal W live: find the Scotland W vs Portugal W live score, Scotland W vs Portugal W lineups, Scotland W vs Portugal W match stats and Scotland W vs Portugal W live stream on Xronograph.

England W vs Spain W
England W held a victory over Spain W at Group D - Women of European Championship on July 23. Xronograph is covering England W vs Spain W live: find the England W vs Spain W live score, England W vs Spain W lineups, England W vs Spain W match stats and England W vs Spain W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find European Championship Group D - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Veikkausliiga of Finland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi
HJK Helsinki held a victory over PS Kemi at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 23. Xronograph is covering HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi live: find the HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi live score, HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi lineups, HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi match stats and HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi live stream on Xronograph.

RoPS vs SJK
SJK held a victory over RoPS at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 23. Xronograph is covering RoPS vs SJK live: find the RoPS vs SJK live score, RoPS vs SJK lineups, RoPS vs SJK match stats and RoPS vs SJK live stream on Xronograph.

Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla
Vaasan PS drew 1-1 with Jyvaskyla at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla live: find the Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla live score, Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla lineups, Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla match stats and Vaasan PS vs Jyvaskyla live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Veikkausliiga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Ykkonen of Finland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

KPV vs Oulun LS
Oulun LS held a victory over KPV at Ykkonen of Finland on July 23. Xronograph is covering KPV vs Oulun LS live: find the KPV vs Oulun LS live score, KPV vs Oulun LS lineups, KPV vs Oulun LS match stats and KPV vs Oulun LS live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Ykkonen live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group B of Finland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

KaPa vs Jazz Pori
Jazz Pori held a victory over KaPa at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 23. Xronograph is covering KaPa vs Jazz Pori live: find the KaPa vs Jazz Pori live score, KaPa vs Jazz Pori lineups, KaPa vs Jazz Pori match stats and KaPa vs Jazz Pori live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group B live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Umaglesi Liga of Georgia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Chikhura vs Dila Gori
Chikhura held a victory over Dila Gori at Umaglesi Liga of Georgia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Chikhura vs Dila Gori live: find the Chikhura vs Dila Gori live score, Chikhura vs Dila Gori lineups, Chikhura vs Dila Gori match stats and Chikhura vs Dila Gori live stream on Xronograph.

Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi held a victory over Lokomotiv Tbilisi at Umaglesi Liga of Georgia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi live: find the Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi live score, Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi lineups, Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi match stats and Dinamo Batumi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi live stream on Xronograph.

Saburtalo vs Torpedo K.
Torpedo K. held a victory over Saburtalo at Umaglesi Liga of Georgia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Saburtalo vs Torpedo K. live: find the Saburtalo vs Torpedo K. live score, Saburtalo vs Torpedo K. lineups, Saburtalo vs Torpedo K. match stats and Saburtalo vs Torpedo K. live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Georgia Umaglesi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 3. Liga of Germany scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Chemnitzer vs Zwickau
Chemnitzer held a victory over Zwickau at 3. Liga of Germany on July 23. Xronograph is covering Chemnitzer vs Zwickau live: find the Chemnitzer vs Zwickau live score, Chemnitzer vs Zwickau lineups, Chemnitzer vs Zwickau match stats and Chemnitzer vs Zwickau live stream on Xronograph.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Grosaspach held a victory over Magdeburg at 3. Liga of Germany on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg live: find the Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg live score, Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg lineups, Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg match stats and Sonnenhof Grosaspach vs Magdeburg live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany 3. Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach
Ansbach held a victory over DJK Bamberg at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 23. Xronograph is covering DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach live: find the DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach live score, DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach lineups, DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach match stats and DJK Bamberg vs Ansbach live stream on Xronograph.

Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal
Ammerthal held a victory over Schweinfurt-2 at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 23. Xronograph is covering Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal live: find the Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal live score, Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal lineups, Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal match stats and Schweinfurt-2 vs Ammerthal live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Borsodi Liga of Hungary scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Balmazujvaros vs Vasas
Vasas held a victory over Balmazujvaros at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 23. Xronograph is covering Balmazujvaros vs Vasas live: find the Balmazujvaros vs Vasas live score, Balmazujvaros vs Vasas lineups, Balmazujvaros vs Vasas match stats and Balmazujvaros vs Vasas live stream on Xronograph.

Puskas FC vs Videoton
Videoton held a victory over Puskas FC at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 23. Xronograph is covering Puskas FC vs Videoton live: find the Puskas FC vs Videoton live score, Puskas FC vs Videoton lineups, Puskas FC vs Videoton match stats and Puskas FC vs Videoton live stream on Xronograph.

Ujpest vs Ferencvaros
Ujpest drew 2-2 with Ferencvaros at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ujpest vs Ferencvaros live: find the Ujpest vs Ferencvaros live score, Ujpest vs Ferencvaros lineups, Ujpest vs Ferencvaros match stats and Ujpest vs Ferencvaros live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Hungary Borsodi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Premier League of Iceland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fjolnir held a victory over IBV Vestmannaeyjar at Premier League of Iceland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live: find the Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live score, Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar lineups, Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar match stats and Fjolnir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live stream on Xronograph.

KA Akureyri vs Breidablik
Breidablik held a victory over KA Akureyri at Premier League of Iceland on July 23. Xronograph is covering KA Akureyri vs Breidablik live: find the KA Akureyri vs Breidablik live score, KA Akureyri vs Breidablik lineups, KA Akureyri vs Breidablik match stats and KA Akureyri vs Breidablik live stream on Xronograph.

Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik held a victory over Vikingur R. at Premier League of Iceland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik live: find the Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik live score, Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik lineups, Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik match stats and Vikingur R. vs KR Reykjavik live stream on Xronograph.

Stjarnan vs Grindavik
Stjarnan held a victory over Grindavik at Premier League of Iceland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Stjarnan vs Grindavik live: find the Stjarnan vs Grindavik live score, Stjarnan vs Grindavik lineups, Stjarnan vs Grindavik match stats and Stjarnan vs Grindavik live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Dundalk vs Shamrock
Shamrock held a victory over Dundalk at Premier Division of Ireland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dundalk vs Shamrock live: find the Dundalk vs Shamrock live score, Dundalk vs Shamrock lineups, Dundalk vs Shamrock match stats and Dundalk vs Shamrock live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

RTU vs Valmiera
Valmiera held a victory over RTU at 1.liga of Latvia on July 23. Xronograph is covering RTU vs Valmiera live: find the RTU vs Valmiera live score, RTU vs Valmiera lineups, RTU vs Valmiera match stats and RTU vs Valmiera live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Lyga of Lithuania scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Utenis Utena vs Suduva
Utenis Utena held a victory over Suduva at A Lyga of Lithuania on July 23. Xronograph is covering Utenis Utena vs Suduva live: find the Utenis Utena vs Suduva live score, Utenis Utena vs Suduva lineups, Utenis Utena vs Suduva match stats and Utenis Utena vs Suduva live stream on Xronograph.

Atlantas vs Trakai
Trakai held a victory over Atlantas at A Lyga of Lithuania on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atlantas vs Trakai live: find the Atlantas vs Trakai live score, Atlantas vs Trakai lineups, Atlantas vs Trakai match stats and Atlantas vs Trakai live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Lithuania A Lyga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Divizia Nationala of Moldova scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia
FC Milsami Orhei held a victory over Dacia at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 23. Xronograph is covering FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia live: find the FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia live score, FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia lineups, FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia match stats and FC Milsami Orhei vs Dacia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Moldova Divizia Nationala live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of 1. Division of Norway scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Asane vs Levanger
Asane held a victory over Levanger at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Asane vs Levanger live: find the Asane vs Levanger live score, Asane vs Levanger lineups, Asane vs Levanger match stats and Asane vs Levanger live stream on Xronograph.

Floro vs Fredrikstad
Floro held a victory over Fredrikstad at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Floro vs Fredrikstad live: find the Floro vs Fredrikstad live score, Floro vs Fredrikstad lineups, Floro vs Fredrikstad match stats and Floro vs Fredrikstad live stream on Xronograph.

Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen
Sandnes Ulf held a victory over Mjondalen at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen live: find the Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen live score, Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen lineups, Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen match stats and Sandnes Ulf vs Mjondalen live stream on Xronograph.

Start vs Kongsvinger
Start held a victory over Kongsvinger at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Start vs Kongsvinger live: find the Start vs Kongsvinger live score, Start vs Kongsvinger lineups, Start vs Kongsvinger match stats and Start vs Kongsvinger live stream on Xronograph.

Strommen vs Jerv
Strommen held a victory over Jerv at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Strommen vs Jerv live: find the Strommen vs Jerv live score, Strommen vs Jerv lineups, Strommen vs Jerv match stats and Strommen vs Jerv live stream on Xronograph.

Tromsdalen vs Arendal
Tromsdalen drew 1-1 with Arendal at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tromsdalen vs Arendal live: find the Tromsdalen vs Arendal live score, Tromsdalen vs Arendal lineups, Tromsdalen vs Arendal match stats and Tromsdalen vs Arendal live stream on Xronograph.

Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum
Ullensaker Kisa held a victory over Elverum at 1. Division of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum live: find the Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum live score, Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum lineups, Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum match stats and Ullensaker Kisa vs Elverum live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 1. Division live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Raufoss vs Nybergsund
Raufoss held a victory over Nybergsund at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 23. Xronograph is covering Raufoss vs Nybergsund live: find the Raufoss vs Nybergsund live score, Raufoss vs Nybergsund lineups, Raufoss vs Nybergsund match stats and Raufoss vs Nybergsund live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 2. Division, Group 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Wisla Plock vs Lech
Wisla Plock held a victory over Lech at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wisla Plock vs Lech live: find the Wisla Plock vs Lech live score, Wisla Plock vs Lech lineups, Wisla Plock vs Lech match stats and Wisla Plock vs Lech live stream on Xronograph.

Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia held a victory over Gornik Zabrze at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze live: find the Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze live score, Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze lineups, Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze match stats and Jagiellonia vs Gornik Zabrze live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Cova Piedade vs Nacional
Cova Piedade held a victory over Nacional at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Cova Piedade vs Nacional live: find the Cova Piedade vs Nacional live score, Cova Piedade vs Nacional lineups, Cova Piedade vs Nacional match stats and Cova Piedade vs Nacional live stream on Xronograph.

Familcao vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara held a victory over Familcao at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Familcao vs Santa Clara live: find the Familcao vs Santa Clara live score, Familcao vs Santa Clara lineups, Familcao vs Santa Clara match stats and Familcao vs Santa Clara live stream on Xronograph.

Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
Leixoes held a victory over Academico Viseu at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Leixoes vs Academico Viseu live: find the Leixoes vs Academico Viseu live score, Leixoes vs Academico Viseu lineups, Leixoes vs Academico Viseu match stats and Leixoes vs Academico Viseu live stream on Xronograph.

Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira
Uniao Madeira held a victory over Sp. Covilha at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira live: find the Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira live score, Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira lineups, Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira match stats and Sp. Covilha vs Uniao Madeira live stream on Xronograph.

Penafiel vs Oliveirense
Oliveirense held a victory over Penafiel at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Penafiel vs Oliveirense live: find the Penafiel vs Oliveirense live score, Penafiel vs Oliveirense lineups, Penafiel vs Oliveirense match stats and Penafiel vs Oliveirense live stream on Xronograph.

Varzim vs Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente held a victory over Varzim at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Varzim vs Gil Vicente live: find the Varzim vs Gil Vicente live score, Varzim vs Gil Vicente lineups, Varzim vs Gil Vicente match stats and Varzim vs Gil Vicente live stream on Xronograph.

Academica vs Arouca
Arouca held a victory over Academica at League Cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 23. Xronograph is covering Academica vs Arouca live: find the Academica vs Arouca live score, Academica vs Arouca lineups, Academica vs Arouca match stats and Academica vs Arouca live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi drew 0-0 with Gaz Metan Medias at Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. Xronograph is covering CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias live: find the CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias live score, CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias lineups, CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias match stats and CSMS Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias live stream on Xronograph.

Dinamo B vs FC Botosani
FC Botosani held a victory over Dinamo B at Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dinamo B vs FC Botosani live: find the Dinamo B vs FC Botosani live score, Dinamo B vs FC Botosani lineups, Dinamo B vs FC Botosani match stats and Dinamo B vs FC Botosani live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 15 matches of National Cup of Russia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Znamia Truda vs FK Murom
Znamia Truda held a victory over FK Murom at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Znamia Truda vs FK Murom live: find the Znamia Truda vs FK Murom live score, Znamia Truda vs FK Murom lineups, Znamia Truda vs FK Murom match stats and Znamia Truda vs FK Murom live stream on Xronograph.

Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk held a victory over Metallurg Asha at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk live: find the Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk live score, Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk lineups, Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk match stats and Metallurg Asha vs Zenit Izhevsk live stream on Xronograph.

Zorkiy vs Ryazan
Zorkiy held a victory over Ryazan at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zorkiy vs Ryazan live: find the Zorkiy vs Ryazan live score, Zorkiy vs Ryazan lineups, Zorkiy vs Ryazan match stats and Zorkiy vs Ryazan live stream on Xronograph.

Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow
Ararat Moscow held a victory over Dolgiye Prudy at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow live: find the Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow live score, Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow lineups, Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow match stats and Dolgiye Prudy vs Ararat Moscow live stream on Xronograph.

Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk
Dynamo Br held a victory over Dnepr Smolensk at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk live: find the Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk live score, Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk lineups, Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk match stats and Dynamo Br vs Dnepr Smolensk live stream on Xronograph.

KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk held a victory over KAMAZ at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live: find the KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live score, KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk lineups, KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk match stats and KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live stream on Xronograph.

Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P
Pskov-747 held a victory over Zvezda S-P at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P live: find the Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P live score, Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P lineups, Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P match stats and Pskov-747 vs Zvezda S-P live stream on Xronograph.

Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik
Tekstilshik held a victory over Spartak Kostroma at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik live: find the Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik live score, Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik lineups, Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik match stats and Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshik live stream on Xronograph.

Syzran vs Delin
Syzran held a victory over Delin at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Syzran vs Delin live: find the Syzran vs Delin live score, Syzran vs Delin lineups, Syzran vs Delin match stats and Syzran vs Delin live stream on Xronograph.

Chertanovo vs FK Strogino
Chertanovo held a victory over FK Strogino at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Chertanovo vs FK Strogino live: find the Chertanovo vs FK Strogino live score, Chertanovo vs FK Strogino lineups, Chertanovo vs FK Strogino match stats and Chertanovo vs FK Strogino live stream on Xronograph.

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga
Kaluga held a victory over Khimik Novomoskovsk at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga live: find the Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga live score, Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga lineups, Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga match stats and Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga live stream on Xronograph.

Kolomna vs Saturn
Saturn held a victory over Kolomna at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kolomna vs Saturn live: find the Kolomna vs Saturn live score, Kolomna vs Saturn lineups, Kolomna vs Saturn match stats and Kolomna vs Saturn live stream on Xronograph.

Veles vs Torpedo
Torpedo held a victory over Veles at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Veles vs Torpedo live: find the Veles vs Torpedo live score, Veles vs Torpedo lineups, Veles vs Torpedo match stats and Veles vs Torpedo live stream on Xronograph.

Lada vs Sokol
Sokol held a victory over Lada at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Lada vs Sokol live: find the Lada vs Sokol live score, Lada vs Sokol lineups, Lada vs Sokol match stats and Lada vs Sokol live stream on Xronograph.

Energomash vs Metallurg L.
Energomash held a victory over Metallurg L. at National Cup of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Energomash vs Metallurg L. live: find the Energomash vs Metallurg L. live score, Energomash vs Metallurg L. lineups, Energomash vs Metallurg L. match stats and Energomash vs Metallurg L. live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D
SKA Khabarovsk-D held a victory over Arsenal-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D live: find the Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D live score, Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D lineups, Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D match stats and Arsenal-D vs SKA Khabarovsk-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath
Dundee United held a victory over Cowdenbeath at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath live: find the Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath live score, Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath lineups, Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath match stats and Dundee United vs Cowdenbeath live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Super Liga of Serbia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda held a victory over Radnicki Nis at Super Liga of Serbia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis live: find the Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis live score, Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis lineups, Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis match stats and Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Serbia Super Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Super Liga of Slovakia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Senica vs Trencin
Trencin held a victory over Senica at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Senica vs Trencin live: find the Senica vs Trencin live score, Senica vs Trencin lineups, Senica vs Trencin match stats and Senica vs Trencin live stream on Xronograph.

Tatran Presov vs Slovan
Slovan held a victory over Tatran Presov at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tatran Presov vs Slovan live: find the Tatran Presov vs Slovan live score, Tatran Presov vs Slovan lineups, Tatran Presov vs Slovan match stats and Tatran Presov vs Slovan live stream on Xronograph.

Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce held a victory over Ruzomberok at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok live: find the Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok live score, Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok lineups, Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok match stats and Zlate Moravce vs Ruzomberok live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovakia Super Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1. Snl of Slovenia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Domzale vs Celje
Domzale held a victory over Celje at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Domzale vs Celje live: find the Domzale vs Celje live score, Domzale vs Celje lineups, Domzale vs Celje match stats and Domzale vs Celje live stream on Xronograph.

Gorica vs Olimpija
Olimpija held a victory over Gorica at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Gorica vs Olimpija live: find the Gorica vs Olimpija live score, Gorica vs Olimpija lineups, Gorica vs Olimpija match stats and Gorica vs Olimpija live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovenia 1. Snl live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Superettan of Sweden scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Frej vs Dalkurd
Dalkurd held a victory over Frej at Superettan of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Frej vs Dalkurd live: find the Frej vs Dalkurd live score, Frej vs Dalkurd lineups, Frej vs Dalkurd match stats and Frej vs Dalkurd live stream on Xronograph.

Syrianska vs Varnamo
Varnamo held a victory over Syrianska at Superettan of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Syrianska vs Varnamo live: find the Syrianska vs Varnamo live score, Syrianska vs Varnamo lineups, Syrianska vs Varnamo match stats and Syrianska vs Varnamo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Superettan live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Allsvenskan of Sweden scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK
Djurgarden held a victory over Ostersunds FK at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK live: find the Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK live score, Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK lineups, Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK match stats and Djurgarden vs Ostersunds FK live stream on Xronograph.

Goteborg vs Orebro
Goteborg drew 2-2 with Orebro at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Goteborg vs Orebro live: find the Goteborg vs Orebro live score, Goteborg vs Orebro lineups, Goteborg vs Orebro match stats and Goteborg vs Orebro live stream on Xronograph.

Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna
Kalmar held a victory over AFC Eskilstuna at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna live: find the Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna live score, Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna lineups, Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna match stats and Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Svenska Cupen of Sweden scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin
Torstorps held a victory over Assyriska Turabdin at Svenska Cupen of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin live: find the Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin live score, Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin lineups, Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin match stats and Torstorps vs Assyriska Turabdin live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21
Halmstad U-21 held a victory over Jonkoping S. U-21 at Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on July 23. Xronograph is covering Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21 live: find the Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21 live score, Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21 lineups, Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21 match stats and Jonkoping S. U-21 vs Halmstad U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan U-21 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Super League of Switzerland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Grasshoppers vs Zurich
Zurich held a victory over Grasshoppers at Super League of Switzerland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Grasshoppers vs Zurich live: find the Grasshoppers vs Zurich live score, Grasshoppers vs Zurich lineups, Grasshoppers vs Zurich match stats and Grasshoppers vs Zurich live stream on Xronograph.

Luzern vs Lugano
Luzern held a victory over Lugano at Super League of Switzerland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Luzern vs Lugano live: find the Luzern vs Lugano live score, Luzern vs Lugano lineups, Luzern vs Lugano match stats and Luzern vs Lugano live stream on Xronograph.

Thun vs Sion
Sion held a victory over Thun at Super League of Switzerland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Thun vs Sion live: find the Thun vs Sion live score, Thun vs Sion lineups, Thun vs Sion match stats and Thun vs Sion live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Switzerland Super League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Challenge League of Switzerland scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Wil vs Vaduz
Vaduz held a victory over Wil at Challenge League of Switzerland on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wil vs Vaduz live: find the Wil vs Vaduz live score, Wil vs Vaduz lineups, Wil vs Vaduz match stats and Wil vs Vaduz live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Switzerland Challenge League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Premier League of Ukraine scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Karpaty vs Vorskla
Vorskla held a victory over Karpaty at Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. Xronograph is covering Karpaty vs Vorskla live: find the Karpaty vs Vorskla live score, Karpaty vs Vorskla lineups, Karpaty vs Vorskla match stats and Karpaty vs Vorskla live stream on Xronograph.

Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk
Zirka drew 0-0 with Olimpik Donetsk at Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk live: find the Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk live score, Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk lineups, Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk match stats and Zirka vs Olimpik Donetsk live stream on Xronograph.

Zorya vs Mariupol
Zorya drew 1-1 with Mariupol at Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zorya vs Mariupol live: find the Zorya vs Mariupol live score, Zorya vs Mariupol lineups, Zorya vs Mariupol match stats and Zorya vs Mariupol live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Super League of China scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde
Guangzou R F held a victory over Yanbian Funde at Super League of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde live: find the Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde live score, Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde lineups, Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde match stats and Guangzou R F vs Yanbian Funde live stream on Xronograph.

Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye drew 1-1 with Tianjin Quanjian at Super League of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian live: find the Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian live score, Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian lineups, Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian match stats and Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Quanjian live stream on Xronograph.

Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan held a victory over Shanghai Shenhua at Super League of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan live: find the Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan live score, Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan lineups, Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan match stats and Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of League 1 of China scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Shenxin held a victory over Xinjiang Tianshan at League 1 of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin live: find the Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin live score, Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin lineups, Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin match stats and Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shanghai Shenxin live stream on Xronograph.

Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong
Beijing Renhe drew 2-2 with Baoding Yingli Yitong at League 1 of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong live: find the Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong live score, Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong lineups, Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong match stats and Beijing Renhe vs Baoding Yingli Yitong live stream on Xronograph.

Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence
Dalian Transcendence held a victory over Hangzhou at League 1 of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence live: find the Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence live score, Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence lineups, Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence match stats and Hangzhou vs Dalian Transcendence live stream on Xronograph.

Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka
Shenzhen FC held a victory over Meizhou Hakka at League 1 of China on July 23. Xronograph is covering Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka live: find the Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka live score, Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka lineups, Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka match stats and Shenzhen FC vs Meizhou Hakka live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China League 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI
Persipura Jayapura held a victory over PS TNI at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI live: find the Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI live score, Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI lineups, Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI match stats and Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI live stream on Xronograph.

Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan
Persiba Balikpapan drew 2-2 with Persela Lamongan at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan live: find the Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan live score, Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan lineups, Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan match stats and Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela Lamongan live stream on Xronograph.

Bali United vs PSM Makassar
Bali United held a victory over PSM Makassar at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Bali United vs PSM Makassar live: find the Bali United vs PSM Makassar live score, Bali United vs PSM Makassar lineups, Bali United vs PSM Makassar match stats and Bali United vs PSM Makassar live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of J-league 2 of Japan scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis held a victory over Avispa Fukuoka at J-league 2 of Japan on July 23. Xronograph is covering Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis live: find the Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis live score, Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis lineups, Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis match stats and Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis live stream on Xronograph.

Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama held a victory over Renofa Yamaguchi at J-league 2 of Japan on July 23. Xronograph is covering Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi live: find the Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi live score, Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi lineups, Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi match stats and Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Japan J-league 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Premier League of Kazakhstan scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda
Shakhter Karaganda held a victory over Irtish at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 23. Xronograph is covering Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda live: find the Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda live score, Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda lineups, Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda match stats and Irtish vs Shakhter Karaganda live stream on Xronograph.

Kairat vs Atyrau
Kairat drew 1-1 with Atyrau at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kairat vs Atyrau live: find the Kairat vs Atyrau live score, Kairat vs Atyrau lineups, Kairat vs Atyrau match stats and Kairat vs Atyrau live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Kazakhstan Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu
Suwon Bluewings held a victory over Sangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 23. Xronograph is covering Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu live: find the Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu live score, Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu lineups, Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu match stats and Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu live stream on Xronograph.

FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors held a victory over FC Seoul at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 23. Xronograph is covering FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors live: find the FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors live score, FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors lineups, FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors match stats and FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors live stream on Xronograph.

Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC
Daegu FC held a victory over Gangwon FC at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 23. Xronograph is covering Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC live: find the Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC live score, Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC lineups, Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC match stats and Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of K-league Challenge of Korea Republic scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park
Busan I Park held a victory over Bucheon 1995 at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 23. Xronograph is covering Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park live: find the Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park live score, Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park lineups, Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park match stats and Bucheon 1995 vs Busan I Park live stream on Xronograph.

Seongnam vs Suwon City
Seongnam held a victory over Suwon City at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 23. Xronograph is covering Seongnam vs Suwon City live: find the Seongnam vs Suwon City live score, Seongnam vs Suwon City lineups, Seongnam vs Suwon City match stats and Seongnam vs Suwon City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic K-league Challenge live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Elite One of Cameroon scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu
APEJES Academy held a victory over Feutcheu at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu live: find the APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu live score, APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu lineups, APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu match stats and APEJES Academy vs Feutcheu live stream on Xronograph.

Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum
Aigle Royal drew 1-1 with UMS de Loum at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum live: find the Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum live score, Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum lineups, Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum match stats and Aigle Royal vs UMS de Loum live stream on Xronograph.

Les Astres vs New Star
New Star held a victory over Les Astres at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering Les Astres vs New Star live: find the Les Astres vs New Star live score, Les Astres vs New Star lineups, Les Astres vs New Star match stats and Les Astres vs New Star live stream on Xronograph.

Stade Renard vs Bamboutos
Stade Renard are playing Bamboutos at Elite One of Cameroon at 14:30 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Stade Renard vs Bamboutos live: find the Stade Renard vs Bamboutos live score, Stade Renard vs Bamboutos lineups, Stade Renard vs Bamboutos match stats and Stade Renard vs Bamboutos live stream on Xronograph.

Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala
Unisport Bafang drew 0-0 with Union Douala at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala live: find the Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala live score, Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala lineups, Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala match stats and Unisport Bafang vs Union Douala live stream on Xronograph.

Young Sport Academy vs Colombe
Young Sport Academy held a victory over Colombe at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering Young Sport Academy vs Colombe live: find the Young Sport Academy vs Colombe live score, Young Sport Academy vs Colombe lineups, Young Sport Academy vs Colombe match stats and Young Sport Academy vs Colombe live stream on Xronograph.

Canon vs Eding Sport
Eding Sport held a victory over Canon at Elite One of Cameroon on July 23. Xronograph is covering Canon vs Eding Sport live: find the Canon vs Eding Sport live score, Canon vs Eding Sport lineups, Canon vs Eding Sport match stats and Canon vs Eding Sport live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Cameroon Elite One live standings and complete table here.

There are 10 matches of Npfl of Nigeria scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

ABS vs Enugu Rangers
ABS held a victory over Enugu Rangers at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering ABS vs Enugu Rangers live: find the ABS vs Enugu Rangers live score, ABS vs Enugu Rangers lineups, ABS vs Enugu Rangers match stats and ABS vs Enugu Rangers live stream on Xronograph.

Akwa United vs Nasarawa United
Akwa United held a victory over Nasarawa United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Akwa United vs Nasarawa United live: find the Akwa United vs Nasarawa United live score, Akwa United vs Nasarawa United lineups, Akwa United vs Nasarawa United match stats and Akwa United vs Nasarawa United live stream on Xronograph.

Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United
Ifeanyi Uba drew 2-2 with Gombe United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United live: find the Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United live score, Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United lineups, Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United match stats and Ifeanyi Uba vs Gombe United live stream on Xronograph.

Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars
Kano Pillars FC held a victory over Remo Stars at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars live: find the Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars live score, Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars lineups, Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars match stats and Kano Pillars FC vs Remo Stars live stream on Xronograph.

Lobi Stars vs Plateau United
Lobi Stars drew 0-0 with Plateau United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Lobi Stars vs Plateau United live: find the Lobi Stars vs Plateau United live score, Lobi Stars vs Plateau United lineups, Lobi Stars vs Plateau United match stats and Lobi Stars vs Plateau United live stream on Xronograph.

MFM vs Katsina United
MFM are playing Katsina United at Npfl of Nigeria at 15:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering MFM vs Katsina United live: find the MFM vs Katsina United live score, MFM vs Katsina United lineups, MFM vs Katsina United match stats and MFM vs Katsina United live stream on Xronograph.

Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors
Niger Tornadoes drew 0-0 with Abia Warriors at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors live: find the Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors live score, Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors lineups, Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors match stats and Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist
Rivers United held a victory over Wikki Tourist at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist live: find the Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist live score, Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist lineups, Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist match stats and Rivers United vs Wikki Tourist live stream on Xronograph.

Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba
Shooting Stars held a victory over Enyimba Aba at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba live: find the Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba live score, Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba lineups, Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba match stats and Shooting Stars vs Enyimba Aba live stream on Xronograph.

Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors
Sunshine Stars held a victory over El Kanemi Warriors at Npfl of Nigeria on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors live: find the Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors live score, Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors lineups, Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors match stats and Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Nigeria Npfl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Semifinal of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Mexico vs Jamaica
Jamaica held a victory over Mexico at Semifinal of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 24. Xronograph is covering Mexico vs Jamaica live: find the Mexico vs Jamaica live score, Mexico vs Jamaica lineups, Mexico vs Jamaica match stats and Mexico vs Jamaica live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Apertura of Mexico scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Pumas vs Pachuca
Pumas held a victory over Pachuca at Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Pumas vs Pachuca live: find the Pumas vs Pachuca live score, Pumas vs Pachuca lineups, Pumas vs Pachuca match stats and Pumas vs Pachuca live stream on Xronograph.

Veracruz vs Necaxa
Necaxa held a victory over Veracruz at Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Veracruz vs Necaxa live: find the Veracruz vs Necaxa live score, Veracruz vs Necaxa lineups, Veracruz vs Necaxa match stats and Veracruz vs Necaxa live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Mexico Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Major League Soccer of Usa scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers held a victory over Vancouver Whitecaps at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 23. Xronograph is covering Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers live: find the Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers live score, Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers lineups, Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers match stats and Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers live stream on Xronograph.

Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders held a victory over San Jose Earthquakes at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 24. Xronograph is covering Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes live: find the Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes live score, Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes lineups, Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes match stats and Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Major League Soccer live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Primera B Nacional of Argentina scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown
Central Cordoba held a victory over Guilermo Brown at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown live: find the Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown live score, Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown lineups, Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown match stats and Central Cordoba vs Guilermo Brown live stream on Xronograph.

Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto
Argentinos Juniors held a victory over Instituto at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live: find the Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live score, Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto lineups, Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto match stats and Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live stream on Xronograph.

Flandria vs Douglas Haig
Flandria drew 0-0 with Douglas Haig at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Flandria vs Douglas Haig live: find the Flandria vs Douglas Haig live score, Flandria vs Douglas Haig lineups, Flandria vs Douglas Haig match stats and Flandria vs Douglas Haig live stream on Xronograph.

Almagro vs All Boys
Almagro held a victory over All Boys at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Almagro vs All Boys live: find the Almagro vs All Boys live score, Almagro vs All Boys lineups, Almagro vs All Boys match stats and Almagro vs All Boys live stream on Xronograph.

Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors
Nueva Chicago drew 1-1 with Chacarita Juniors at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors live: find the Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors live score, Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors lineups, Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors match stats and Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors live stream on Xronograph.

Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin
San Martin held a victory over Gimnasia Jujuy at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin live: find the Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin live score, Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin lineups, Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin match stats and Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Nacional live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones held a victory over Deportivo Riestra at Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on July 23. Xronograph is covering Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra live: find the Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra live score, Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra lineups, Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra match stats and Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Metropolitana live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Clausura of Bolivia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Blooming vs The Strongest
Blooming are playing The Strongest at Clausura of Bolivia at 19:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Blooming vs The Strongest live: find the Blooming vs The Strongest live score, Blooming vs The Strongest lineups, Blooming vs The Strongest match stats and Blooming vs The Strongest live stream on Xronograph.

Wilstermann vs San Jose
Wilstermann are playing San Jose at Clausura of Bolivia at 19:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wilstermann vs San Jose live: find the Wilstermann vs San Jose live score, Wilstermann vs San Jose lineups, Wilstermann vs San Jose match stats and Wilstermann vs San Jose live stream on Xronograph.

Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar are playing Oriente Petrolero at Clausura of Bolivia at 20:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero live: find the Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero live score, Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero lineups, Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero match stats and Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero live stream on Xronograph.

Universitario Sucre vs Guabira
Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at Clausura of Bolivia at 21:15 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Universitario Sucre vs Guabira live: find the Universitario Sucre vs Guabira live score, Universitario Sucre vs Guabira lineups, Universitario Sucre vs Guabira match stats and Universitario Sucre vs Guabira live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bolivia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Santos vs Bahia
Santos held a victory over Bahia at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Santos vs Bahia live: find the Santos vs Bahia live score, Santos vs Bahia lineups, Santos vs Bahia match stats and Santos vs Bahia live stream on Xronograph.

Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro
Avai Florianopolis held a victory over Cruzeiro at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro live: find the Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro live score, Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro lineups, Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro match stats and Avai Florianopolis vs Cruzeiro live stream on Xronograph.

Fluminense vs Corinthians
Corinthians held a victory over Fluminense at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Fluminense vs Corinthians live: find the Fluminense vs Corinthians live score, Fluminense vs Corinthians lineups, Fluminense vs Corinthians match stats and Fluminense vs Corinthians live stream on Xronograph.

Sport Recife vs Palmeiras
Palmeiras held a victory over Sport Recife at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sport Recife vs Palmeiras live: find the Sport Recife vs Palmeiras live score, Sport Recife vs Palmeiras lineups, Sport Recife vs Palmeiras match stats and Sport Recife vs Palmeiras live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico GO vs Botafogo
Atletico GO drew 1-1 with Botafogo at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atletico GO vs Botafogo live: find the Atletico GO vs Botafogo live score, Atletico GO vs Botafogo lineups, Atletico GO vs Botafogo match stats and Atletico GO vs Botafogo live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico-MG vs Vasco
Vasco held a victory over Atletico-MG at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atletico-MG vs Vasco live: find the Atletico-MG vs Vasco live score, Atletico-MG vs Vasco lineups, Atletico-MG vs Vasco match stats and Atletico-MG vs Vasco live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta held a victory over Atletico-PR at Serie A of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta live: find the Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta live score, Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta lineups, Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta match stats and Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Serie C of Brasil scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi
Ypiranga Erechim drew 1-1 with Tupi at Serie C of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi live: find the Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi live score, Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi lineups, Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi match stats and Ypiranga Erechim vs Tupi live stream on Xronograph.

CSA vs Sampaio Correa
CSA drew 1-1 with Sampaio Correa at Serie C of Brasil on July 23. Xronograph is covering CSA vs Sampaio Correa live: find the CSA vs Sampaio Correa live score, CSA vs Sampaio Correa lineups, CSA vs Sampaio Correa match stats and CSA vs Sampaio Correa live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Supercup of Chile scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo
Colo Colo held a victory over Universidad Catolica at Supercup of Chile on July 23. Xronograph is covering Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo live: find the Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo live score, Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo lineups, Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo match stats and Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos
Deportivo Iquiue held a victory over San Marcos at National Cup of Chile on July 23. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos live: find the Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos live score, Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos lineups, Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos match stats and Deportivo Iquiue vs San Marcos live stream on Xronograph.

Palestino vs Union La Calera
Palestino held a victory over Union La Calera at National Cup of Chile on July 23. Xronograph is covering Palestino vs Union La Calera live: find the Palestino vs Union La Calera live score, Palestino vs Union La Calera lineups, Palestino vs Union La Calera match stats and Palestino vs Union La Calera live stream on Xronograph.

Antofagasta vs Cobreloa
Antofagasta drew 1-1 with Cobreloa at National Cup of Chile on July 23. Xronograph is covering Antofagasta vs Cobreloa live: find the Antofagasta vs Cobreloa live score, Antofagasta vs Cobreloa lineups, Antofagasta vs Cobreloa match stats and Antofagasta vs Cobreloa live stream on Xronograph.

There are 4 matches of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

CD Jaguares vs Pasto
CD Jaguares held a victory over Pasto at Clausura of Colombia on July 23. Xronograph is covering CD Jaguares vs Pasto live: find the CD Jaguares vs Pasto live score, CD Jaguares vs Pasto lineups, CD Jaguares vs Pasto match stats and CD Jaguares vs Pasto live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional held a victory over Deportes Tolima at Clausura of Colombia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima live: find the Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima live score, Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima lineups, Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima match stats and Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima live stream on Xronograph.

America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad
America de Cali drew 1-1 with Deportivo La Equidad at Clausura of Colombia on July 23. Xronograph is covering America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad live: find the America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad live score, America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad lineups, America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad match stats and America de Cali vs Deportivo La Equidad live stream on Xronograph.

Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas
Millonarios drew 1-1 with Rionegro Aguilas at Clausura of Colombia on July 24. Xronograph is covering Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas live: find the Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas live score, Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas lineups, Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas match stats and Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Clausura of Paraguay scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A
Guarani A held a victory over Sportivo Trinidense at Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A live: find the Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A live score, Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A lineups, Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A match stats and Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani A live stream on Xronograph.

Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno held a victory over Independiente FBC at Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. Xronograph is covering Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno live: find the Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno live score, Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno lineups, Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno match stats and Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Luqueno live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Paraguay Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso
Atletico Garcilaso held a victory over Juan Aurich at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 23. Xronograph is covering Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso live: find the Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso live score, Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso lineups, Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso match stats and Juan Aurich vs Atletico Garcilaso live stream on Xronograph.

Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima
Alianza Atletico held a victory over Alianza Lima at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 23. Xronograph is covering Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima live: find the Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima live score, Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima lineups, Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima match stats and Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima live stream on Xronograph.

Universitario vs Melgar
Universitario held a victory over Melgar at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 23. Xronograph is covering Universitario vs Melgar live: find the Universitario vs Melgar live score, Universitario vs Melgar lineups, Universitario vs Melgar match stats and Universitario vs Melgar live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Clausura of Venezuela scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Zulia vs Anzoategui
Anzoategui held a victory over Zulia at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zulia vs Anzoategui live: find the Zulia vs Anzoategui live score, Zulia vs Anzoategui lineups, Zulia vs Anzoategui match stats and Zulia vs Anzoategui live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC held a victory over Atletico Venezuela at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC live: find the Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC live score, Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC lineups, Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC match stats and Atletico Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC live stream on Xronograph.

Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida
Estudiantes de Merida held a victory over Trujillanos at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida live: find the Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida live score, Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida lineups, Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida match stats and Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida live stream on Xronograph.

Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo
Deportivo Tachira drew 0-0 with Atletico Socopo at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo live: find the Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo live score, Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo lineups, Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo match stats and Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Socopo live stream on Xronograph.

Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos
Metropolitanos held a victory over Zamora FC at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos live: find the Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos live score, Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos lineups, Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos match stats and Zamora FC vs Metropolitanos live stream on Xronograph.

Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia
Carabobo held a victory over Deportivo Zulia at Clausura of Venezuela on July 23. Xronograph is covering Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia live: find the Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia live score, Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia lineups, Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia match stats and Carabobo vs Deportivo Zulia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Venezuela Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Brisbane Premier League of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks
Holland Park Hawks held a victory over Eastern Suburbs at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks live: find the Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks live score, Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks lineups, Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks match stats and Eastern Suburbs vs Holland Park Hawks live stream on Xronograph.

Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights
Grange Thistle drew 2-2 with Ipswich Knights at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights live: find the Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights live score, Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights lineups, Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights match stats and Grange Thistle vs Ipswich Knights live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Brisbane Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale
Heidelberg United held a victory over Pascoe Vale at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live: find the Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live score, Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale lineups, Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale match stats and Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Bayswater City vs Subiaco
Bayswater City held a victory over Subiaco at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Bayswater City vs Subiaco live: find the Bayswater City vs Subiaco live score, Bayswater City vs Subiaco lineups, Bayswater City vs Subiaco match stats and Bayswater City vs Subiaco live stream on Xronograph.

ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions
ECU Joondalup drew 2-2 with Stirling Lions at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions live: find the ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions live score, ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions lineups, ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions match stats and ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Western Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl New South Wales of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark
Wolves FC held a victory over Sutherland Shark at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live: find the Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live score, Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark lineups, Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark match stats and Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live stream on Xronograph.

Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United
Sydney United held a victory over Parramatta Eagles at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live: find the Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live score, Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United lineups, Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United match stats and Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live stream on Xronograph.

Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rockdale City Suns held a victory over Bonnyrigg White Eagles at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live: find the Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live score, Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles lineups, Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles match stats and Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers
APIA Tigers held a victory over Sydney Olympic at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers live: find the Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers live score, Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers lineups, Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers match stats and Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl New South Wales live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City
Launceston City held a victory over Kingborough Lions at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live: find the Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live score, Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City lineups, Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City match stats and Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live stream on Xronograph.

Northern Rangers vs South Hobart
South Hobart held a victory over Northern Rangers at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Northern Rangers vs South Hobart live: find the Northern Rangers vs South Hobart live score, Northern Rangers vs South Hobart lineups, Northern Rangers vs South Hobart match stats and Northern Rangers vs South Hobart live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Tasmania live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Northern Nsw of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Lake Macquarie vs Maitland
Maitland held a victory over Lake Macquarie at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Lake Macquarie vs Maitland live: find the Lake Macquarie vs Maitland live score, Lake Macquarie vs Maitland lineups, Lake Macquarie vs Maitland match stats and Lake Macquarie vs Maitland live stream on Xronograph.

Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic
Hamilton Olympic held a victory over Weston Bears at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic live: find the Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic live score, Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic lineups, Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic match stats and Weston Bears vs Hamilton Olympic live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Northern Nsw live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Npl Capital Territory of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra
Canberra Olympic are playing FFA Canberra at Npl Capital Territory of Australia at 05:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra live: find the Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra live score, Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra lineups, Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra match stats and Canberra Olympic vs FFA Canberra live stream on Xronograph.

Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin
Cooma Tigers held a victory over Gungahlin at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin live: find the Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin live score, Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin lineups, Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin match stats and Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin live stream on Xronograph.

Tuggeranong United vs Canberra
Tuggeranong United held a victory over Canberra at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tuggeranong United vs Canberra live: find the Tuggeranong United vs Canberra live score, Tuggeranong United vs Canberra lineups, Tuggeranong United vs Canberra match stats and Tuggeranong United vs Canberra live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Capital Territory live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20
Pascoe Vale U-20 held a victory over Heidelberg United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20 live: find the Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20 live score, Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20 lineups, Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20 match stats and Heidelberg United U-20 vs Pascoe Vale U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 23, Sunday.

ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20
ECU Joondalup U-20 held a victory over Stirling Lions U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live: find the ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live score, ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 lineups, ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 match stats and ECU Joondalup U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Western Australia live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford