INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1 - 1

Radnik Sesvete

Full TimeFT

Arges

0 - 0

Academica Clinceni

Full TimeFT

Erdi

4 - 6

Budaorsi SC

Full TimeFT

Mako

0 - 3

Szeol

Full TimeFT

FC Cartagena

2 - 1

Almeria-2

Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers

2 - 0

Sevilla

Full TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas

2 - 2

Dubnica

Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 0

Reading

Full TimeFT

Braga B

2 - 3

Vizela

Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira

3 - 1

Feirense

Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai

2 - 2

Vissel Kobe

Full TimeFT

Bayern Munich

0 - 4

AC Milan

Full TimeFT

Bronshoj

1 - 0

AB Copenhagen

Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge

1 - 1

Reading

Full TimeFT

Esbjerg

3 - 0

Marienlyst

Full TimeFT

Koge

1 - 0

Fremad Amager

Full TimeFT

Energie

0 - 1

Liberec

Full TimeFT

Chelsea

3 - 0

Arsenal

Full TimeFT

Berliner FC Dynamo

6 - 0

Hertha Zehlendorf

Full TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig

2 - 1

Tennis Borussia

Full TimeFT

Jablonec

1 - 2

Goztepe

Full TimeFT

Saarbrucken

3 - 0

Wuppertaler

Full TimeFT

Wiedenbruck

3 - 0

Hessen Kassel

Full TimeFT

Essen

0 - 3

Steinbach

Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag

1 - 0

De Graafschap

Full TimeFT

Muang Thong United

1 - 0

Consadole Sapporo

Full TimeFT

Achilles 29

4 - 1

Vitesse-2

Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles

0 - 2

Excelsior

Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt

2 - 0

Nantes

Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone

1 - 0

Hartlepool

Full TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield

1 - 0

Villa San Carlos

Full TimeFT

Aberystwyth

4 - 1

Haverfordwest County

Full TimeFT

Airbus

2 - 2

Connah's QN

Full TimeFT

Borussia M-2

1 - 1

Mainz-2

Full TimeFT

Darmstadt

2 - 2

Fulham

Full TimeFT

Goytre United

1 - 1

Barry Town

Full TimeFT

Union Berlin

0 - 0

QPR

SuspendedSsp

Accrington Stanley

2 - 2

Oldham Athletic

Full TimeFT

Aldershot

2 - 2

Wycombe Wanderers

Full TimeFT

Ballinamallard United

1 - 2

Loughgall

Full TimeFT

Barnet

1 - 0

Millwall

Full TimeFT

Boreham

0 - 2

Luton

Full TimeFT

Bradford

2 - 3

Sunderland

Full TimeFT

Braintree Town

0 - 3

Colchester

Full TimeFT

Brentford

2 - 2

Southampton

Full TimeFT

Bury

1 - 1

Crewe

Full TimeFT

Chester

1 - 2

Walsall

Full TimeFT

Crawley Town

0 - 6

Brighton

Full TimeFT

Crusaders FC

5 - 0

Institute FC

Full TimeFT

Dartford

1 - 1

Cambridge City

Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden

3 - 4

Wolfsburg

Full TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd

1 - 1

Southend Utd

Full TimeFT

FC Oss

2 - 3

Dordrecht 90

Full TimeFT

Fleetwood T.

2 - 0

Bolton

Full TimeFT

Forest Green

2 - 0

Bristol Rovers

Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor

1 - 1

Sivasspor

Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi

0 - 1

Heerenveen

Full TimeFT

Genk

1 - 1

Everton

Full TimeFT

Gillingham

2 - 1

Ipswich Town

Full TimeFT

Guiseley

0 - 1

Doncaster R

Full TimeFT

Halifax

0 - 0

Carlisle

Full TimeFT

Hastings Utd

4 - 0

Kingstonian

Full TimeFT

Havant and W

3 - 5

Sutton Utd

Full TimeFT

Heidenheim

2 - 1

Stuttgart

Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern

0 - 2

Derby County

Full TimeFT

Kidderminster

0 - 1

Burnley

Full TimeFT

Limavady United

1 - 0

Coleraine FC

Full TimeFT

Mansfield Town

0 - 4

Nott. Forest

Full TimeFT

Matlock Town

2 - 2

Burton Albion

Full TimeFT

Notts County

1 - 2

Wigan

Full TimeFT

Oostende

0 - 0

Lille

Full TimeFT

Oxford United

0 - 2

Birmingham

Full TimeFT

Portsmouth

1 - 2

Bournemouth

Full TimeFT

Preston NE

1 - 1

Newcastle United

Full TimeFT

Rangers

1 - 1

Marseille

Full TimeFT

Rochdale

2 - 0

Middlesbrough

Full TimeFT

Shrewsbury

2 - 0

Wolves

Full TimeFT

Stevenage

1 - 2

Charlton Athletic

Full TimeFT

Stockport

5 - 2

Macclesfield Town

Full TimeFT

Tamworth

1 - 1

Solihull Moors

Full TimeFT

Watford

1 - 0

Eibar

Full TimeFT

Welling United

1 - 3

Bromley

Full TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare

2 - 1

Cheltenham Town

Full TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk

2 - 3

Gent

Full TimeFT

Teplice

2 - 1

Zizkov

Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden

1 - 1

Antwerp

Full TimeFT

Standard

1 - 1

Metz

Full TimeFT

Amiens

0 - 1

Stoke City

Full TimeFT

Barnsley

0 - 1

Huddersfield

Full TimeFT

Boluspor

0 - 2

Yeni Malatyaspor

Full TimeFT

Brescia

2 - 2

Cagliari

Full TimeFT

Chambly

0 - 2

Dunkerque

Full TimeFT

Dudelange

4 - 3

Sedan

Full TimeFT

SC Freiburg

1 - 0

Feyenoord

Full TimeFT

Groningen

2 - 2

Granada

Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim

2 - 3

Genoa

Full TimeFT

Karvina

3 - 1

Ruch Chorzow

Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC

0 - 1

Telstar

Full TimeFT

Konyaspor

2 - 2

Al Feiha

Full TimeFT

Lazio

2 - 0

Spal

Full TimeFT

NAC

2 - 1

RKC

Full TimeFT

Opava

1 - 1

Zlin

Full TimeFT

Ulm

2 - 3

Augsburg

Full TimeFT

Fiorentina

1 - 1

Bari

Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0 - 2

Charleroi

Full TimeFT

Bochum

2 - 2

Borussia Dortmund

Full TimeFT

Dender EH

0 - 0

Tubize

Full TimeFT

Eindhoven

2 - 3

Roda

Full TimeFT

Espinho

0 - 3

Pacos de Ferreira

Full TimeFT

Jihlava

3 - 0

Bahrain

Full TimeFT

Karabukspor

1 - 0

Slovacko

Full TimeFT

Les Herbiers

0 - 0

Laval

Full TimeFT

Lierse

0 - 2

Eupen

Full TimeFT

Olomouc

2 - 0

Omonia

Full TimeFT

Portimonense

3 - 2

SC Farense

Full TimeFT

Caen

1 - 2

Rennais

Full TimeFT

Dijon

0 - 2

Bourg-Peronnas

Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano

0 - 0

Extremadura

Full TimeFT

Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Saint-Etienne

Full TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 2

Real Valladolid

Full TimeFT

Bergantinos

1 - 6

Deportivo

Full TimeFT

Chaves

2 - 0

Aves

Full TimeFT

Ferrol

0 - 2

Celta Vigo

Full TimeFT

Levante

0 - 1

Almeria

Full TimeFT

Osasuna

2 - 0

Burgos

Full TimeFT

Toulouse

1 - 1

Montpellier

Full TimeFT

Zamudio

0 - 4

Barakaldo

Full TimeFT

Alaves

1 - 0

UD Logrones

Full TimeFT

Asco

0 - 1

Reus Deportiu

Full TimeFT

Lugo

0 - 1

Oviedo

Full TimeFT

Rio Ave

0 - 1

Angers

Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada

0 - 1

Leganes

Full TimeFT

Gimnastic

2 - 0

Villarreal

Full TimeFT

Ontinyent CF

1 - 4

Saguntino

Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF

1 - 2

Hercules

Full TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa

3 - 1

Bembibre

Full TimeFT

Sporting

2 - 1

Monaco

Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon

3 - 0

Celta Vigo

Full TimeFT

Maritimo

1 - 1

Las Palmas

Full TimeFT

Setubal

0 - 0

Sheffield Wed

Full TimeFT

Benfica

0 - 1

Hull City

Full TimeFT

Napoli

1 - 1

Chievo

Full TimeFT

Barcelona

2 - 1

Juventus

Full TimeFT

New York Cosmos

2 - 0

Valencia

Full TimeFT

North Carolina

0 - 0

Swansea City

Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur

4 - 2

PSG

Full TimeFT

Xronograph is covering more than 465 football matches from around 89 competition live on July 22, Saturday.

There are 2 matches of Premier League of Russia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Zenit vs Rubin
Zenit held a victory over Rubin at Premier League of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Zenit vs Rubin live: find the Zenit vs Rubin live score, Zenit vs Rubin lineups, Zenit vs Rubin match stats and Zenit vs Rubin live stream on Xronograph.

FK Krasnodar vs Tosno
FK Krasnodar held a victory over Tosno at Premier League of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering FK Krasnodar vs Tosno live: find the FK Krasnodar vs Tosno live score, FK Krasnodar vs Tosno lineups, FK Krasnodar vs Tosno match stats and FK Krasnodar vs Tosno live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Bundesliga of Austria scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Rapid vs Mattersburg
Rapid drew 2-2 with Mattersburg at Bundesliga of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Rapid vs Mattersburg live: find the Rapid vs Mattersburg live score, Rapid vs Mattersburg lineups, Rapid vs Mattersburg match stats and Rapid vs Mattersburg live stream on Xronograph.

LASK Linz vs Admira
LASK Linz held a victory over Admira at Bundesliga of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering LASK Linz vs Admira live: find the LASK Linz vs Admira live score, LASK Linz vs Admira lineups, LASK Linz vs Admira match stats and LASK Linz vs Admira live stream on Xronograph.

Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg
Salzburg held a victory over Wolfsberger AC at Bundesliga of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg live: find the Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg live score, Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg lineups, Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg match stats and Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Bundesliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz
Sturm-2 held a victory over Lafnitz at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz live: find the Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz live score, Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz lineups, Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz match stats and Sturm-2 vs Lafnitz live stream on Xronograph.

Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching
Pasching held a victory over Bad Gleichenberg at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching live: find the Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching live score, Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching lineups, Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching match stats and Bad Gleichenberg vs Pasching live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Regionalliga, Mitte live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Regionalliga, West of Austria scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Altach-2 vs Hohenems
Hohenems held a victory over Altach-2 at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Altach-2 vs Hohenems live: find the Altach-2 vs Hohenems live score, Altach-2 vs Hohenems lineups, Altach-2 vs Hohenems match stats and Altach-2 vs Hohenems live stream on Xronograph.

Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen
Anif-Salzburg-2 held a victory over Seekirchen at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen live: find the Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen live score, Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen lineups, Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen match stats and Anif-Salzburg-2 vs Seekirchen live stream on Xronograph.

Dornbirn vs Worgl
Dornbirn drew 1-1 with Worgl at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dornbirn vs Worgl live: find the Dornbirn vs Worgl live score, Dornbirn vs Worgl lineups, Dornbirn vs Worgl match stats and Dornbirn vs Worgl live stream on Xronograph.

Hard vs Alberschwende
Hard drew 1-1 with Alberschwende at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hard vs Alberschwende live: find the Hard vs Alberschwende live score, Hard vs Alberschwende lineups, Hard vs Alberschwende match stats and Hard vs Alberschwende live stream on Xronograph.

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig
SV Grodig held a victory over Pinzgau Saalfelden at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig live: find the Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig live score, Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig lineups, Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig match stats and Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig live stream on Xronograph.

Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann
Wals-Grunau held a victory over St. Johann at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann live: find the Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann live score, Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann lineups, Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann match stats and Wals-Grunau vs St. Johann live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Regionalliga, West live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of National Cup of Belarus scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Naftan vs Krumkachy
Krumkachy held a victory over Naftan at National Cup of Belarus on July 22. Xronograph is covering Naftan vs Krumkachy live: find the Naftan vs Krumkachy live score, Naftan vs Krumkachy lineups, Naftan vs Krumkachy match stats and Naftan vs Krumkachy live stream on Xronograph.

Isloch vs Gorodeya
Isloch held a victory over Gorodeya at National Cup of Belarus on July 22. Xronograph is covering Isloch vs Gorodeya live: find the Isloch vs Gorodeya live score, Isloch vs Gorodeya lineups, Isloch vs Gorodeya match stats and Isloch vs Gorodeya live stream on Xronograph.

Neman vs FC Minsk
Neman held a victory over FC Minsk at National Cup of Belarus on July 22. Xronograph is covering Neman vs FC Minsk live: find the Neman vs FC Minsk live score, Neman vs FC Minsk lineups, Neman vs FC Minsk match stats and Neman vs FC Minsk live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Premier League - Women of Belarus scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W
Bobruichanka W held a victory over Slavyanka W at Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 22. Xronograph is covering Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live: find the Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live score, Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W lineups, Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W match stats and Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Belarus Premier League - Women live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Supercup of Belgium scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht held a victory over Zulte-Waregem at Supercup of Belgium on July 22. Xronograph is covering Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem live: find the Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem live score, Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem lineups, Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem match stats and Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik drew 0-0 with Krupa na Vrbasu at Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu live: find the Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu live score, Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu lineups, Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu match stats and Radnik vs Krupa na Vrbasu live stream on Xronograph.

Mladost Doboj vs Vitez
Mladost Doboj held a victory over Vitez at Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mladost Doboj vs Vitez live: find the Mladost Doboj vs Vitez live score, Mladost Doboj vs Vitez lineups, Mladost Doboj vs Vitez match stats and Mladost Doboj vs Vitez live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia held a victory over Pirin at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia live: find the Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia live score, Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia lineups, Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia match stats and Pirin vs Septemvri Sofia live stream on Xronograph.

CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets
Ludogorets held a victory over CSKA Sofia at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets live: find the CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets live score, CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets lineups, CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets match stats and CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of B Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic
Botev Galabovo held a victory over Neftochimic at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic live: find the Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic live score, Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic lineups, Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic match stats and Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimic live stream on Xronograph.

Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa
Botev Vratsa held a victory over Maritsa at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa live: find the Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa live score, Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa lineups, Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa match stats and Botev Vratsa vs Maritsa live stream on Xronograph.

Oborishte vs Montana
Oborishte drew 0-0 with Montana at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Oborishte vs Montana live: find the Oborishte vs Montana live score, Oborishte vs Montana lineups, Oborishte vs Montana match stats and Oborishte vs Montana live stream on Xronograph.

Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr
Tsarsko selo held a victory over Nesebr at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr live: find the Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr live score, Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr lineups, Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr match stats and Tsarsko selo vs Nesebr live stream on Xronograph.

Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sozopol drew 0-0 with Chernomorets Balchik at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik live: find the Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik live score, Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik lineups, Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik match stats and Sozopol vs Chernomorets Balchik live stream on Xronograph.

Lovech vs Strumska slava
Lovech held a victory over Strumska slava at B Pfg of Bulgaria on July 22. Xronograph is covering Lovech vs Strumska slava live: find the Lovech vs Strumska slava live score, Lovech vs Strumska slava lineups, Lovech vs Strumska slava match stats and Lovech vs Strumska slava live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria B Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva
Slaven Belupo held a victory over NK Lokomotiva at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva live: find the Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva live score, Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva lineups, Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva match stats and Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva live stream on Xronograph.

Rijeka vs Rudes
Rijeka held a victory over Rudes at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Rijeka vs Rudes live: find the Rijeka vs Rudes live score, Rijeka vs Rudes lineups, Rijeka vs Rudes match stats and Rijeka vs Rudes live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn
FC Kobenhavn held a victory over Randers FC at Superliga of Denmark on July 22. Xronograph is covering Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn live: find the Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn live score, Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn lineups, Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn match stats and Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Meistriliiga of Estonia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora
Flora held a victory over Tartu JK Maag Tammeka at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora live: find the Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora live score, Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora lineups, Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora match stats and Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs Flora live stream on Xronograph.

Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae
Kalev Sillamae held a victory over Flora Paide at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae live: find the Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae live score, Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae lineups, Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae match stats and Flora Paide vs Kalev Sillamae live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Meistriliiga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Esiliiga A of Estonia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas
Rakvere Tarvas held a victory over FCI Tallin-2 at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 22. Xronograph is covering FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas live: find the FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas live score, FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas lineups, FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas match stats and FCI Tallin-2 vs Rakvere Tarvas live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Esiliiga A live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group C - Women of European Championship scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Iceland W vs Switzerland W
Switzerland W held a victory over Iceland W at Group C - Women of European Championship on July 22. Xronograph is covering Iceland W vs Switzerland W live: find the Iceland W vs Switzerland W live score, Iceland W vs Switzerland W lineups, Iceland W vs Switzerland W match stats and Iceland W vs Switzerland W live stream on Xronograph.

France W vs Austria W
France W drew 1-1 with Austria W at Group C - Women of European Championship on July 22. Xronograph is covering France W vs Austria W live: find the France W vs Austria W live score, France W vs Austria W lineups, France W vs Austria W match stats and France W vs Austria W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find European Championship Group C - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Veikkausliiga of Finland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Mariehamn vs HIFK
Mariehamn drew 1-1 with HIFK at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mariehamn vs HIFK live: find the Mariehamn vs HIFK live score, Mariehamn vs HIFK lineups, Mariehamn vs HIFK match stats and Mariehamn vs HIFK live stream on Xronograph.

Inter Turku vs Ilves
Inter Turku drew 1-1 with Ilves at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Inter Turku vs Ilves live: find the Inter Turku vs Ilves live score, Inter Turku vs Ilves lineups, Inter Turku vs Ilves match stats and Inter Turku vs Ilves live stream on Xronograph.

KuPS vs Lahti
KuPS drew 2-2 with Lahti at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering KuPS vs Lahti live: find the KuPS vs Lahti live score, KuPS vs Lahti lineups, KuPS vs Lahti match stats and KuPS vs Lahti live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Veikkausliiga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Ykkonen of Finland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Gnistan vs EIF
EIF held a victory over Gnistan at Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gnistan vs EIF live: find the Gnistan vs EIF live score, Gnistan vs EIF lineups, Gnistan vs EIF match stats and Gnistan vs EIF live stream on Xronograph.

Jaro vs TPS
TPS held a victory over Jaro at Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Jaro vs TPS live: find the Jaro vs TPS live score, Jaro vs TPS lineups, Jaro vs TPS match stats and Jaro vs TPS live stream on Xronograph.

OPS vs Haka
OPS drew 3-3 with Haka at Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering OPS vs Haka live: find the OPS vs Haka live score, OPS vs Haka lineups, OPS vs Haka match stats and OPS vs Haka live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Ykkonen live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W
HJK Helsinki W held a victory over TPS W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W live: find the HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W live score, HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W lineups, HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W match stats and HJK Helsinki W vs TPS W live stream on Xronograph.

Honka W vs Pallokissat W
Honka W held a victory over Pallokissat W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Honka W vs Pallokissat W live: find the Honka W vs Pallokissat W live score, Honka W vs Pallokissat W lineups, Honka W vs Pallokissat W match stats and Honka W vs Pallokissat W live stream on Xronograph.

ONS W vs JyPK W
JyPK W held a victory over ONS W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering ONS W vs JyPK W live: find the ONS W vs JyPK W live score, ONS W vs JyPK W lineups, ONS W vs JyPK W match stats and ONS W vs JyPK W live stream on Xronograph.

GBK W vs PK-35 W
PK-35 W held a victory over GBK W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering GBK W vs PK-35 W live: find the GBK W vs PK-35 W live score, GBK W vs PK-35 W lineups, GBK W vs PK-35 W match stats and GBK W vs PK-35 W live stream on Xronograph.

Ilves W vs Aland United W
Ilves W held a victory over Aland United W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ilves W vs Aland United W live: find the Ilves W vs Aland United W live score, Ilves W vs Aland United W lineups, Ilves W vs Aland United W match stats and Ilves W vs Aland United W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Naisten Liiga - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Kakkonen, Group B of Finland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

BK-46 vs Peimari United
Peimari United held a victory over BK-46 at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering BK-46 vs Peimari United live: find the BK-46 vs Peimari United live score, BK-46 vs Peimari United lineups, BK-46 vs Peimari United match stats and BK-46 vs Peimari United live stream on Xronograph.

FC Espoo vs Tampere United
FC Espoo drew 2-2 with Tampere United at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering FC Espoo vs Tampere United live: find the FC Espoo vs Tampere United live score, FC Espoo vs Tampere United lineups, FC Espoo vs Tampere United match stats and FC Espoo vs Tampere United live stream on Xronograph.

MuSa vs Viikingit
MuSa drew 2-2 with Viikingit at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering MuSa vs Viikingit live: find the MuSa vs Viikingit live score, MuSa vs Viikingit lineups, MuSa vs Viikingit match stats and MuSa vs Viikingit live stream on Xronograph.

NuPS vs SalPa
SalPa held a victory over NuPS at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering NuPS vs SalPa live: find the NuPS vs SalPa live score, NuPS vs SalPa lineups, NuPS vs SalPa match stats and NuPS vs SalPa live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group B live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Kakkonen, Group C of Finland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Kajaani vs KuFu-98
Kajaani held a victory over KuFu-98 at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kajaani vs KuFu-98 live: find the Kajaani vs KuFu-98 live score, Kajaani vs KuFu-98 lineups, Kajaani vs KuFu-98 match stats and Kajaani vs KuFu-98 live stream on Xronograph.

Kraft vs PK-37
Kraft held a victory over PK-37 at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kraft vs PK-37 live: find the Kraft vs PK-37 live score, Kraft vs PK-37 lineups, Kraft vs PK-37 match stats and Kraft vs PK-37 live stream on Xronograph.

VIFK vs OTP
VIFK drew 0-0 with OTP at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering VIFK vs OTP live: find the VIFK vs OTP live score, VIFK vs OTP lineups, VIFK vs OTP match stats and VIFK vs OTP live stream on Xronograph.

Villiketut vs TP-47
TP-47 held a victory over Villiketut at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Villiketut vs TP-47 live: find the Villiketut vs TP-47 live score, Villiketut vs TP-47 lineups, Villiketut vs TP-47 match stats and Villiketut vs TP-47 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Umaglesi Liga of Georgia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Samtredia vs Shukura
Samtredia held a victory over Shukura at Umaglesi Liga of Georgia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Samtredia vs Shukura live: find the Samtredia vs Shukura live score, Samtredia vs Shukura lineups, Samtredia vs Shukura match stats and Samtredia vs Shukura live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Georgia Umaglesi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of 3. Liga of Germany scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Erfurt vs Preussen Munster
Erfurt drew 1-1 with Preussen Munster at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Erfurt vs Preussen Munster live: find the Erfurt vs Preussen Munster live score, Erfurt vs Preussen Munster lineups, Erfurt vs Preussen Munster match stats and Erfurt vs Preussen Munster live stream on Xronograph.

Fortuna Koln vs Aalen
Fortuna Koln held a victory over Aalen at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Fortuna Koln vs Aalen live: find the Fortuna Koln vs Aalen live score, Fortuna Koln vs Aalen lineups, Fortuna Koln vs Aalen match stats and Fortuna Koln vs Aalen live stream on Xronograph.

Hallescher FC vs Paderborn
Hallescher FC drew 4-4 with Paderborn at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hallescher FC vs Paderborn live: find the Hallescher FC vs Paderborn live score, Hallescher FC vs Paderborn lineups, Hallescher FC vs Paderborn match stats and Hallescher FC vs Paderborn live stream on Xronograph.

Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers
Meppen drew 2-2 with Wurzburger Kickers at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers live: find the Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers live score, Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers lineups, Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers match stats and Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers live stream on Xronograph.

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa
Hansa held a victory over Sportfreunde Lotte at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa live: find the Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa live score, Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa lineups, Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa match stats and Sportfreunde Lotte vs Hansa live stream on Xronograph.

Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Wehen held a victory over Carl Zeiss Jena at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena live: find the Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena live score, Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena lineups, Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena match stats and Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena live stream on Xronograph.

Werder-2 vs Unterhaching
Werder-2 held a victory over Unterhaching at 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Werder-2 vs Unterhaching live: find the Werder-2 vs Unterhaching live score, Werder-2 vs Unterhaching lineups, Werder-2 vs Unterhaching match stats and Werder-2 vs Unterhaching live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany 3. Liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Regionalliga Bayern of Germany scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2
1860 Rosenheim drew 1-1 with Nurnberg-2 at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2 live: find the 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2 live score, 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2 lineups, 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2 match stats and 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg-2 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany Regionalliga Bayern live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf held a victory over Erlenbach at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf live: find the Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf live score, Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf lineups, Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf match stats and Erlenbach vs Eltersdorf live stream on Xronograph.

Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof
Wurzburger Kickers-2 held a victory over Bayern Hof at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof live: find the Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof live score, Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof lineups, Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof match stats and Wurzburger Kickers-2 vs Bayern Hof live stream on Xronograph.

Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim
Aubstadt held a victory over Jahn Forchheim at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim live: find the Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim live score, Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim lineups, Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim match stats and Aubstadt vs Jahn Forchheim live stream on Xronograph.

Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger
Wurzburger held a victory over Erlangen-Bruck at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger live: find the Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger live score, Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger lineups, Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger match stats and Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger live stream on Xronograph.

Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf
Gebenbach held a victory over Grosbardorf at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf live: find the Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf live score, Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf lineups, Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf match stats and Gebenbach vs Grosbardorf live stream on Xronograph.

There are 8 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring
1860 Munchen-2 drew 2-2 with Kirchanschoring at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering 1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring live: find the 1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring live score, 1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring lineups, 1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring match stats and 1860 Munchen-2 vs Kirchanschoring live stream on Xronograph.

Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten
Wolfratshausen drew 1-1 with Heimstetten at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten live: find the Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten live score, Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten lineups, Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten match stats and Wolfratshausen vs Heimstetten live stream on Xronograph.

Pullach vs Landsberg
Pullach held a victory over Landsberg at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Pullach vs Landsberg live: find the Pullach vs Landsberg live score, Pullach vs Landsberg lineups, Pullach vs Landsberg match stats and Pullach vs Landsberg live stream on Xronograph.

Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV
Neumarkt ASV held a victory over Schwaben Augsburg at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV live: find the Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV live score, Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV lineups, Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV match stats and Schwaben Augsburg vs Neumarkt ASV live stream on Xronograph.

Kornburg vs Dachau
Dachau held a victory over Kornburg at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kornburg vs Dachau live: find the Kornburg vs Dachau live score, Kornburg vs Dachau lineups, Kornburg vs Dachau match stats and Kornburg vs Dachau live stream on Xronograph.

Kottern vs Schwabmunchen
Schwabmunchen held a victory over Kottern at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kottern vs Schwabmunchen live: find the Kottern vs Schwabmunchen live score, Kottern vs Schwabmunchen lineups, Kottern vs Schwabmunchen match stats and Kottern vs Schwabmunchen live stream on Xronograph.

Holzkirchen vs Vilzing
Holzkirchen held a victory over Vilzing at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Holzkirchen vs Vilzing live: find the Holzkirchen vs Vilzing live score, Holzkirchen vs Vilzing lineups, Holzkirchen vs Vilzing match stats and Holzkirchen vs Vilzing live stream on Xronograph.

Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing
Sonthofen drew 2-2 with Hankofen-Hailing at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing live: find the Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing live score, Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing lineups, Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing match stats and Sonthofen vs Hankofen-Hailing live stream on Xronograph.

There are 4 matches of Borsodi Liga of Hungary scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Diosgyor vs Honved
Diosgyor drew 2-2 with Honved at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 22. Xronograph is covering Diosgyor vs Honved live: find the Diosgyor vs Honved live score, Diosgyor vs Honved lineups, Diosgyor vs Honved match stats and Diosgyor vs Honved live stream on Xronograph.

Honved vs Diosgyor
Honved drew 2-2 with Diosgyor at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 22. Xronograph is covering Honved vs Diosgyor live: find the Honved vs Diosgyor live score, Honved vs Diosgyor lineups, Honved vs Diosgyor match stats and Honved vs Diosgyor live stream on Xronograph.

Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks
Mezokovesdi SE held a victory over Paks at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks live: find the Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks live score, Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks lineups, Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks match stats and Mezokovesdi SE vs Paks live stream on Xronograph.

Haladas vs Debrecen
Haladas held a victory over Debrecen at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 22. Xronograph is covering Haladas vs Debrecen live: find the Haladas vs Debrecen live score, Haladas vs Debrecen lineups, Haladas vs Debrecen match stats and Haladas vs Debrecen live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Hungary Borsodi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier League of Iceland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjordur held a victory over IA Akranes at Premier League of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes live: find the FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes live score, FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes lineups, FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes match stats and FH Hafnarfjordur vs IA Akranes live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Leiknir F vs Keflavik
Keflavik held a victory over Leiknir F at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Leiknir F vs Keflavik live: find the Leiknir F vs Keflavik live score, Leiknir F vs Keflavik lineups, Leiknir F vs Keflavik match stats and Leiknir F vs Keflavik live stream on Xronograph.

Selfoss vs Thor
Thor held a victory over Selfoss at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Selfoss vs Thor live: find the Selfoss vs Thor live score, Selfoss vs Thor lineups, Selfoss vs Thor match stats and Selfoss vs Thor live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 1. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of 2. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Huginn vs Afturelding
Huginn drew 2-2 with Afturelding at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Huginn vs Afturelding live: find the Huginn vs Afturelding live score, Huginn vs Afturelding lineups, Huginn vs Afturelding match stats and Huginn vs Afturelding live stream on Xronograph.

KV vs Hottur
Hottur held a victory over KV at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering KV vs Hottur live: find the KV vs Hottur live score, KV vs Hottur lineups, KV vs Hottur match stats and KV vs Hottur live stream on Xronograph.

Sindri vs Njardvik
Njardvik held a victory over Sindri at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sindri vs Njardvik live: find the Sindri vs Njardvik live score, Sindri vs Njardvik lineups, Sindri vs Njardvik match stats and Sindri vs Njardvik live stream on Xronograph.

Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd
Fjardabyggd held a victory over Tindastoll at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd live: find the Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd live score, Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd lineups, Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd match stats and Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd live stream on Xronograph.

Vidir Gardur vs Vestri
Vestri held a victory over Vidir Gardur at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Vidir Gardur vs Vestri live: find the Vidir Gardur vs Vestri live score, Vidir Gardur vs Vestri lineups, Vidir Gardur vs Vestri match stats and Vidir Gardur vs Vestri live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 2. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Limerick vs Sligo Rovers
Limerick drew 0-0 with Sligo Rovers at Premier Division of Ireland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Limerick vs Sligo Rovers live: find the Limerick vs Sligo Rovers live score, Limerick vs Sligo Rovers lineups, Limerick vs Sligo Rovers match stats and Limerick vs Sligo Rovers live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Auda vs Ogre
Auda are playing Ogre at 1.liga of Latvia at 11:00 on July 22. Xronograph is covering Auda vs Ogre live: find the Auda vs Ogre live score, Auda vs Ogre lineups, Auda vs Ogre match stats and Auda vs Ogre live stream on Xronograph.

Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils
Tukums held a victory over BFC Daugavpils at 1.liga of Latvia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils live: find the Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils live score, Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils lineups, Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils match stats and Tukums vs BFC Daugavpils live stream on Xronograph.

Grobina vs Progress
Grobina held a victory over Progress at 1.liga of Latvia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Grobina vs Progress live: find the Grobina vs Progress live score, Grobina vs Progress lineups, Grobina vs Progress match stats and Grobina vs Progress live stream on Xronograph.

JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne
JDFS Alberts drew 1-1 with FK Rezekne at 1.liga of Latvia on July 22. Xronograph is covering JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne live: find the JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne live score, JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne lineups, JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne match stats and JDFS Alberts vs FK Rezekne live stream on Xronograph.

Preilu vs Smiltene
Smiltene held a victory over Preilu at 1.liga of Latvia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Preilu vs Smiltene live: find the Preilu vs Smiltene live score, Preilu vs Smiltene lineups, Preilu vs Smiltene match stats and Preilu vs Smiltene live stream on Xronograph.

Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC
Staiceles Bebri are playing Jekabpils SC at 1.liga of Latvia at 13:00 on July 22. Xronograph is covering Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC live: find the Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC live score, Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC lineups, Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC match stats and Staiceles Bebri vs Jekabpils SC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Lyga of Lithuania scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava
Spyris Kaunas held a victory over Lietava at A Lyga of Lithuania on July 22. Xronograph is covering Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava live: find the Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava live score, Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava lineups, Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava match stats and Spyris Kaunas vs Lietava live stream on Xronograph.

Zalgiris vs Stumbras
Zalgiris held a victory over Stumbras at A Lyga of Lithuania on July 22. Xronograph is covering Zalgiris vs Stumbras live: find the Zalgiris vs Stumbras live score, Zalgiris vs Stumbras lineups, Zalgiris vs Stumbras match stats and Zalgiris vs Stumbras live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Lithuania A Lyga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Divizia Nationala of Moldova scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul
FC Spicul held a victory over Dinamo Bender at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul live: find the Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul live score, Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul lineups, Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul match stats and Dinamo Bender vs FC Spicul live stream on Xronograph.

FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub
Petrocub held a victory over FC Sfintul Gheorghe at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 22. Xronograph is covering FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub live: find the FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub live score, FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub lineups, FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub match stats and FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub live stream on Xronograph.

Sherif vs Zimbru
Sherif drew 2-2 with Zimbru at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sherif vs Zimbru live: find the Sherif vs Zimbru live score, Sherif vs Zimbru lineups, Sherif vs Zimbru match stats and Sherif vs Zimbru live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Moldova Divizia Nationala live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1. Division of Norway scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim
Bodo-Glimt drew 3-3 with Ranheim at 1. Division of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim live: find the Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim live score, Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim lineups, Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim match stats and Bodo-Glimt vs Ranheim live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 1. Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo held a victory over Finnsnes at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo live: find the Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo live score, Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo lineups, Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo match stats and Finnsnes vs KFUM Oslo live stream on Xronograph.

Follo vs Baerum
Follo drew 2-2 with Baerum at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Follo vs Baerum live: find the Follo vs Baerum live score, Follo vs Baerum lineups, Follo vs Baerum match stats and Follo vs Baerum live stream on Xronograph.

Grorud vs Brumunddal
Brumunddal held a victory over Grorud at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Grorud vs Brumunddal live: find the Grorud vs Brumunddal live score, Grorud vs Brumunddal lineups, Grorud vs Brumunddal match stats and Grorud vs Brumunddal live stream on Xronograph.

Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2
Ham-Kam held a victory over Valerenga-2 at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2 live: find the Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2 live score, Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2 lineups, Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2 match stats and Ham-Kam vs Valerenga-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Kjelsas vs Asker
Kjelsas drew 1-1 with Asker at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kjelsas vs Asker live: find the Kjelsas vs Asker live score, Kjelsas vs Asker lineups, Kjelsas vs Asker match stats and Kjelsas vs Asker live stream on Xronograph.

Skeid vs Alta
Alta held a victory over Skeid at 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 22. Xronograph is covering Skeid vs Alta live: find the Skeid vs Alta live score, Skeid vs Alta lineups, Skeid vs Alta match stats and Skeid vs Alta live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 2. Division, Group 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin held a victory over Piast Gliwice at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin live: find the Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin live score, Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin lineups, Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin match stats and Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin live stream on Xronograph.

Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia
Cracovia held a victory over Lechia Gdansk at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia live: find the Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia live score, Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia lineups, Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia match stats and Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia live stream on Xronograph.

Legia vs Korona
Legia drew 1-1 with Korona at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Legia vs Korona live: find the Legia vs Korona live score, Legia vs Korona lineups, Legia vs Korona match stats and Legia vs Korona live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Craiova drew 1-1 with Concordia Chiajna at Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. Xronograph is covering Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna live: find the Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna live score, Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna lineups, Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna match stats and Universitatea Craiova vs Concordia Chiajna live stream on Xronograph.

Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta
Cluj held a victory over Viitorul Constanta at Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta live: find the Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta live score, Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta lineups, Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta match stats and Cluj vs Viitorul Constanta live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D
Rostov-D drew 3-3 with Akhmat-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D live: find the Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D live score, Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D lineups, Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D match stats and Rostov-D vs Akhmat-D live stream on Xronograph.

Ufa-D vs Spartak-D
Ufa-D held a victory over Spartak-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live: find the Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live score, Ufa-D vs Spartak-D lineups, Ufa-D vs Spartak-D match stats and Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live stream on Xronograph.

Dinamo-D vs Ural-D
Dinamo-D held a victory over Ural-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dinamo-D vs Ural-D live: find the Dinamo-D vs Ural-D live score, Dinamo-D vs Ural-D lineups, Dinamo-D vs Ural-D match stats and Dinamo-D vs Ural-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There are 10 matches of Fnl of Russia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel
Dinamo St Petersburg held a victory over Fakel at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel live: find the Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel live score, Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel lineups, Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel match stats and Dinamo St Petersburg vs Fakel live stream on Xronograph.

Sibir vs Yenisey
Yenisey held a victory over Sibir at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sibir vs Yenisey live: find the Sibir vs Yenisey live score, Sibir vs Yenisey lineups, Sibir vs Yenisey match stats and Sibir vs Yenisey live stream on Xronograph.

Tyumen vs Zenit-2
Tyumen drew 2-2 with Zenit-2 at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tyumen vs Zenit-2 live: find the Tyumen vs Zenit-2 live score, Tyumen vs Zenit-2 lineups, Tyumen vs Zenit-2 match stats and Tyumen vs Zenit-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Tom vs Olimpiets
Olimpiets held a victory over Tom at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tom vs Olimpiets live: find the Tom vs Olimpiets live score, Tom vs Olimpiets lineups, Tom vs Olimpiets match stats and Tom vs Olimpiets live stream on Xronograph.

Khimki vs Luch-Energia
Khimki held a victory over Luch-Energia at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Khimki vs Luch-Energia live: find the Khimki vs Luch-Energia live score, Khimki vs Luch-Energia lineups, Khimki vs Luch-Energia match stats and Khimki vs Luch-Energia live stream on Xronograph.

Shinnik vs Rotor
Shinnik held a victory over Rotor at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shinnik vs Rotor live: find the Shinnik vs Rotor live score, Shinnik vs Rotor lineups, Shinnik vs Rotor match stats and Shinnik vs Rotor live stream on Xronograph.

Tambov vs Spartak-2
Tambov held a victory over Spartak-2 at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tambov vs Spartak-2 live: find the Tambov vs Spartak-2 live score, Tambov vs Spartak-2 lineups, Tambov vs Spartak-2 match stats and Tambov vs Spartak-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Orenburg vs Baltica
Baltica held a victory over Orenburg at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Orenburg vs Baltica live: find the Orenburg vs Baltica live score, Orenburg vs Baltica lineups, Orenburg vs Baltica match stats and Orenburg vs Baltica live stream on Xronograph.

Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard
Kr. Sovetov held a victory over Avangard at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard live: find the Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard live score, Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard lineups, Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard match stats and Kr. Sovetov vs Avangard live stream on Xronograph.

Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban
Volgar-Gazprom held a victory over Kuban at Fnl of Russia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban live: find the Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban live score, Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban lineups, Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban match stats and Volgar-Gazprom vs Kuban live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Fnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 14 matches of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock held a victory over Annan Athletic at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock live: find the Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock live score, Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock lineups, Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock match stats and Annan Athletic vs Kilmarnock live stream on Xronograph.

Arbroath vs Montrose
Arbroath held a victory over Montrose at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Arbroath vs Montrose live: find the Arbroath vs Montrose live score, Arbroath vs Montrose lineups, Arbroath vs Montrose match stats and Arbroath vs Montrose live stream on Xronograph.

Clyde vs Dumbarton
Clyde held a victory over Dumbarton at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Clyde vs Dumbarton live: find the Clyde vs Dumbarton live score, Clyde vs Dumbarton lineups, Clyde vs Dumbarton match stats and Clyde vs Dumbarton live stream on Xronograph.

Dundee vs Buckie Thistle
Dundee held a victory over Buckie Thistle at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dundee vs Buckie Thistle live: find the Dundee vs Buckie Thistle live score, Dundee vs Buckie Thistle lineups, Dundee vs Buckie Thistle match stats and Dundee vs Buckie Thistle live stream on Xronograph.

Dunfermline vs Peterhead
Dunfermline held a victory over Peterhead at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dunfermline vs Peterhead live: find the Dunfermline vs Peterhead live score, Dunfermline vs Peterhead lineups, Dunfermline vs Peterhead match stats and Dunfermline vs Peterhead live stream on Xronograph.

East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers held a victory over East Kilbride at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers live: find the East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers live score, East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers lineups, East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers match stats and East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers live stream on Xronograph.

Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion held a victory over Forfar Athletic at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion live: find the Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion live score, Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion lineups, Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion match stats and Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion live stream on Xronograph.

Hamilton vs Queen of the South
Hamilton held a victory over Queen of the South at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hamilton vs Queen of the South live: find the Hamilton vs Queen of the South live score, Hamilton vs Queen of the South lineups, Hamilton vs Queen of the South match stats and Hamilton vs Queen of the South live stream on Xronograph.

Hearts vs East Fife
Hearts held a victory over East Fife at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hearts vs East Fife live: find the Hearts vs East Fife live score, Hearts vs East Fife lineups, Hearts vs East Fife match stats and Hearts vs East Fife live stream on Xronograph.

Inverness C.T vs Falkirk
Falkirk held a victory over Inverness C.T at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Inverness C.T vs Falkirk live: find the Inverness C.T vs Falkirk live score, Inverness C.T vs Falkirk lineups, Inverness C.T vs Falkirk match stats and Inverness C.T vs Falkirk live stream on Xronograph.

Livingston vs Airdrieonians
Livingston held a victory over Airdrieonians at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Livingston vs Airdrieonians live: find the Livingston vs Airdrieonians live score, Livingston vs Airdrieonians lineups, Livingston vs Airdrieonians match stats and Livingston vs Airdrieonians live stream on Xronograph.

Motherwell vs Greenock Morton
Motherwell held a victory over Greenock Morton at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Motherwell vs Greenock Morton live: find the Motherwell vs Greenock Morton live score, Motherwell vs Greenock Morton lineups, Motherwell vs Greenock Morton match stats and Motherwell vs Greenock Morton live stream on Xronograph.

Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren
Partick Thistle held a victory over St. Mirren at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren live: find the Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren live score, Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren lineups, Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren match stats and Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren live stream on Xronograph.

Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City
Queen's Park held a victory over Edinburgh City at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City live: find the Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City live score, Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City lineups, Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City match stats and Queen's Park vs Edinburgh City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Super Liga of Serbia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Partizan vs Macva Sabac
Partizan held a victory over Macva Sabac at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Partizan vs Macva Sabac live: find the Partizan vs Macva Sabac live score, Partizan vs Macva Sabac lineups, Partizan vs Macva Sabac match stats and Partizan vs Macva Sabac live stream on Xronograph.

Javor vs Borac
Javor held a victory over Borac at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Javor vs Borac live: find the Javor vs Borac live score, Javor vs Borac lineups, Javor vs Borac match stats and Javor vs Borac live stream on Xronograph.

Mladost Lucani vs Zemun
Mladost Lucani drew 1-1 with Zemun at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mladost Lucani vs Zemun live: find the Mladost Lucani vs Zemun live score, Mladost Lucani vs Zemun lineups, Mladost Lucani vs Zemun match stats and Mladost Lucani vs Zemun live stream on Xronograph.

Napredak vs Rad
Napredak drew 2-2 with Rad at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Napredak vs Rad live: find the Napredak vs Rad live score, Napredak vs Rad lineups, Napredak vs Rad match stats and Napredak vs Rad live stream on Xronograph.

Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka
Spartak Subotica held a victory over Backa Palanka at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka live: find the Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka live score, Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka lineups, Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka match stats and Spartak Subotica vs Backa Palanka live stream on Xronograph.

Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica
Vozdovac drew 0-0 with Radnik Surdulica at Super Liga of Serbia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica live: find the Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica live score, Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica lineups, Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica match stats and Vozdovac vs Radnik Surdulica live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Serbia Super Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Super Liga of Slovakia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Nitra vs Zilina
Nitra held a victory over Zilina at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Nitra vs Zilina live: find the Nitra vs Zilina live score, Nitra vs Zilina lineups, Nitra vs Zilina match stats and Nitra vs Zilina live stream on Xronograph.

Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava held a victory over Zemplin Michalovce at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce live: find the Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce live score, Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce lineups, Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce match stats and Spartak Trnava vs Zemplin Michalovce live stream on Xronograph.

DAC vs Podbrezova
DAC held a victory over Podbrezova at Super Liga of Slovakia on July 22. Xronograph is covering DAC vs Podbrezova live: find the DAC vs Podbrezova live score, DAC vs Podbrezova lineups, DAC vs Podbrezova match stats and DAC vs Podbrezova live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovakia Super Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1. Snl of Slovenia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Triglav vs Maribor
Maribor held a victory over Triglav at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Triglav vs Maribor live: find the Triglav vs Maribor live score, Triglav vs Maribor lineups, Triglav vs Maribor match stats and Triglav vs Maribor live stream on Xronograph.

Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini
Rudar Velenje held a victory over Ankaran Hrvatini at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini live: find the Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini live score, Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini lineups, Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini match stats and Rudar Velenje vs Ankaran Hrvatini live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovenia 1. Snl live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Superettan of Sweden scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna held a victory over Atvidaberg at Superettan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna live: find the Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna live score, Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna lineups, Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna match stats and Atvidaberg vs Brommapojkarna live stream on Xronograph.

Degerfor vs Trelleborg
Trelleborg held a victory over Degerfor at Superettan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Degerfor vs Trelleborg live: find the Degerfor vs Trelleborg live score, Degerfor vs Trelleborg lineups, Degerfor vs Trelleborg match stats and Degerfor vs Trelleborg live stream on Xronograph.

Norrby vs Falkenberg
Falkenberg held a victory over Norrby at Superettan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Norrby vs Falkenberg live: find the Norrby vs Falkenberg live score, Norrby vs Falkenberg lineups, Norrby vs Falkenberg match stats and Norrby vs Falkenberg live stream on Xronograph.

Varberg vs Gefle
Varberg held a victory over Gefle at Superettan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Varberg vs Gefle live: find the Varberg vs Gefle live score, Varberg vs Gefle lineups, Varberg vs Gefle match stats and Varberg vs Gefle live stream on Xronograph.

Helsingborg vs Orgryte
Helsingborg held a victory over Orgryte at Superettan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Helsingborg vs Orgryte live: find the Helsingborg vs Orgryte live score, Helsingborg vs Orgryte lineups, Helsingborg vs Orgryte match stats and Helsingborg vs Orgryte live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Superettan live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Allsvenskan of Sweden scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Halmstad vs Sundsvall
Halmstad drew 2-2 with Sundsvall at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Halmstad vs Sundsvall live: find the Halmstad vs Sundsvall live score, Halmstad vs Sundsvall lineups, Halmstad vs Sundsvall match stats and Halmstad vs Sundsvall live stream on Xronograph.

Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S.
Malmo FF held a victory over Jonkoping S. at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S. live: find the Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S. live score, Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S. lineups, Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S. match stats and Malmo FF vs Jonkoping S. live stream on Xronograph.

Sirius vs Hacken
Sirius drew 2-2 with Hacken at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sirius vs Hacken live: find the Sirius vs Hacken live score, Sirius vs Hacken lineups, Sirius vs Hacken match stats and Sirius vs Hacken live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Svenska Cupen of Sweden scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand
Harnosand held a victory over Ytterhogdals IK at Svenska Cupen of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand live: find the Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand live score, Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand lineups, Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand match stats and Ytterhogdals IK vs Harnosand live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Gamla Upsala vs Gute
Gute held a victory over Gamla Upsala at Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gamla Upsala vs Gute live: find the Gamla Upsala vs Gute live score, Gamla Upsala vs Gute lineups, Gamla Upsala vs Gute match stats and Gamla Upsala vs Gute live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik
IFK Hassleholm drew 2-2 with Prespa Birlik at Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on July 22. Xronograph is covering IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik live: find the IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik live score, IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik lineups, IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik match stats and IFK Hassleholm vs Prespa Birlik live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 2, Ostra Gotaland live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Super League of Switzerland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Lausanne vs St. Gallen
Lausanne drew 3-3 with St. Gallen at Super League of Switzerland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Lausanne vs St. Gallen live: find the Lausanne vs St. Gallen live score, Lausanne vs St. Gallen lineups, Lausanne vs St. Gallen match stats and Lausanne vs St. Gallen live stream on Xronograph.

Young Boys vs Basel
Young Boys held a victory over Basel at Super League of Switzerland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Young Boys vs Basel live: find the Young Boys vs Basel live score, Young Boys vs Basel lineups, Young Boys vs Basel match stats and Young Boys vs Basel live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Switzerland Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Challenge League of Switzerland scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Servette vs Chiasso
Servette drew 2-2 with Chiasso at Challenge League of Switzerland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Servette vs Chiasso live: find the Servette vs Chiasso live score, Servette vs Chiasso lineups, Servette vs Chiasso match stats and Servette vs Chiasso live stream on Xronograph.

Winterthur vs Wohlen
Wohlen held a victory over Winterthur at Challenge League of Switzerland on July 22. Xronograph is covering Winterthur vs Wohlen live: find the Winterthur vs Wohlen live score, Winterthur vs Wohlen lineups, Winterthur vs Wohlen match stats and Winterthur vs Wohlen live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Switzerland Challenge League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Premier League of Ukraine scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske
Stal Kamianske held a victory over Chornomorets at Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske live: find the Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske live score, Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske lineups, Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske match stats and Chornomorets vs Stal Kamianske live stream on Xronograph.

Veres vs Oleksandria
Veres drew 0-0 with Oleksandria at Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Veres vs Oleksandria live: find the Veres vs Oleksandria live score, Veres vs Oleksandria lineups, Veres vs Oleksandria match stats and Veres vs Oleksandria live stream on Xronograph.

Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K.
Dynamo K. held a victory over Shakhtar D at Premier League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live: find the Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live score, Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. lineups, Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. match stats and Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Persha Liga of Ukraine scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard
Helios Kharkiv held a victory over Avanhard at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard live: find the Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard live score, Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard lineups, Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard match stats and Helios Kharkiv vs Avanhard live stream on Xronograph.

Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy
Kolos Kovalivka drew 1-1 with FC Sumy at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy live: find the Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy live score, Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy lineups, Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy match stats and Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Sumy live stream on Xronograph.

Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta held a victory over Kremin at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta live: find the Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta live score, Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta lineups, Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta match stats and Kremin vs Naftovyk-Ukrnafta live stream on Xronograph.

Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Kyiv held a victory over Mykolaiv at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv live: find the Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv live score, Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv lineups, Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv match stats and Mykolaiv vs Arsenal Kyiv live stream on Xronograph.

Poltava vs Desna
Poltava held a victory over Desna at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Poltava vs Desna live: find the Poltava vs Desna live score, Poltava vs Desna lineups, Poltava vs Desna match stats and Poltava vs Desna live stream on Xronograph.

Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od.
Inhulets held a victory over Zhemchuzhyna Od. at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od. live: find the Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od. live score, Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od. lineups, Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od. match stats and Inhulets vs Zhemchuzhyna Od. live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Persha Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Youth League of Ukraine scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21
Olimpik U-21 held a victory over Zirka U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live: find the Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live score, Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 lineups, Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 match stats and Zirka U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21
Vorskla U-21 held a victory over Karpaty U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21 live: find the Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21 live score, Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21 lineups, Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21 match stats and Karpaty U-21 vs Vorskla U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21
Shakhtar U-21 held a victory over Dynamo K U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21 live: find the Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21 live score, Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21 lineups, Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21 match stats and Shakhtar U-21 vs Dynamo K U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21
Zorya U-21 drew 1-1 with Mariupol U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 22. Xronograph is covering Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21 live: find the Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21 live score, Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21 lineups, Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21 match stats and Zorya U-21 vs Mariupol U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Youth League live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Super League of China scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan held a victory over Tianjin Teda at Super League of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda live: find the Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda live score, Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda lineups, Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda match stats and Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Tianjin Teda live stream on Xronograph.

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC
Guizhou Zhicheng held a victory over Hebei CFFC at Super League of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC live: find the Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC live score, Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC lineups, Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC match stats and Guizhou Zhicheng vs Hebei CFFC live stream on Xronograph.

Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin
Jiangsu Suning held a victory over Liaoning Whowin at Super League of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin live: find the Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin live score, Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin lineups, Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin match stats and Jiangsu Suning vs Liaoning Whowin live stream on Xronograph.

Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai
Shandong Luneng held a victory over Changchun Yatai at Super League of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai live: find the Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai live score, Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai lineups, Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai match stats and Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai live stream on Xronograph.

Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG drew 2-2 with Guangzhou Evergrande at Super League of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande live: find the Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande live score, Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande lineups, Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande match stats and Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of League 1 of China scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang
Qingdao Huanghai drew 1-1 with Dalian Yifang at League 1 of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang live: find the Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang live score, Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang lineups, Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang match stats and Qingdao Huanghai vs Dalian Yifang live stream on Xronograph.

Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng
Wuhan Zall drew 2-2 with Zhejiang Yiteng at League 1 of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng live: find the Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng live score, Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng lineups, Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng match stats and Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Yiteng live stream on Xronograph.

Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang
Nei Mongol drew 1-1 with Yunnan Lijiang at League 1 of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang live: find the Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang live score, Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang lineups, Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang match stats and Nei Mongol vs Yunnan Lijiang live stream on Xronograph.

Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG
Shijiazhuang held a victory over Beijing BG at League 1 of China on July 22. Xronograph is covering Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG live: find the Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG live score, Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG lineups, Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG match stats and Shijiazhuang vs Beijing BG live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China League 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Barito Putera vs Madura United
Barito Putera drew 2-2 with Madura United at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Barito Putera vs Madura United live: find the Barito Putera vs Madura United live score, Barito Putera vs Madura United lineups, Barito Putera vs Madura United match stats and Barito Putera vs Madura United live stream on Xronograph.

Borneo vs Perseru Serui
Borneo held a victory over Perseru Serui at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Borneo vs Perseru Serui live: find the Borneo vs Perseru Serui live score, Borneo vs Perseru Serui lineups, Borneo vs Perseru Serui match stats and Borneo vs Perseru Serui live stream on Xronograph.

Persib vs Persija
Persib drew 1-1 with Persija at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Persib vs Persija live: find the Persib vs Persija live score, Persib vs Persija lineups, Persib vs Persija match stats and Persib vs Persija live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of J-league of Japan scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka held a victory over Urawa Red Diamonds at J-league of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds live: find the Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds live score, Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds lineups, Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds match stats and Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Japan J-league live standings and complete table here.

There are 9 matches of J-league 2 of Japan scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Gifu vs Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia held a victory over Gifu at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gifu vs Machida Zelvia live: find the Gifu vs Machida Zelvia live score, Gifu vs Machida Zelvia lineups, Gifu vs Machida Zelvia match stats and Gifu vs Machida Zelvia live stream on Xronograph.

JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Ichihara held a victory over Zweigen Kanazawa at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa live: find the JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa live score, JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa lineups, JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa match stats and JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa live stream on Xronograph.

Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kyoto Purple Sanga held a victory over Nagoya Grampus Eight at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live: find the Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live score, Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight lineups, Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight match stats and Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live stream on Xronograph.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC held a victory over Ehime FC at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC live: find the Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC live score, Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC lineups, Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC match stats and Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC live stream on Xronograph.

Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare
Montedio Yamagata held a victory over Shonan Bellmare at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare live: find the Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare live score, Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare lineups, Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare match stats and Montedio Yamagata vs Shonan Bellmare live stream on Xronograph.

Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokyo Verdy drew 3-3 with Kamatamare Sanuki at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki live: find the Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki live score, Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki lineups, Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki match stats and Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare Sanuki live stream on Xronograph.

Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama FC held a victory over V-Varen Nagasaki at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki live: find the Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki live score, Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki lineups, Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki match stats and Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki live stream on Xronograph.

Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita drew 0-0 with Mito Hollyhock at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock live: find the Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock live score, Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock lineups, Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock match stats and Oita Trinita vs Mito Hollyhock live stream on Xronograph.

Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto
Thespa Kusatsu drew 1-1 with Roasso Kumamoto at J-league 2 of Japan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto live: find the Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto live score, Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto lineups, Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto match stats and Thespa Kusatsu vs Roasso Kumamoto live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Japan J-league 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Premier League of Kazakhstan scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Astana vs Tobol
Astana held a victory over Tobol at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Astana vs Tobol live: find the Astana vs Tobol live score, Astana vs Tobol lineups, Astana vs Tobol match stats and Astana vs Tobol live stream on Xronograph.

Okzhepes vs Taraz
Taraz held a victory over Okzhepes at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Okzhepes vs Taraz live: find the Okzhepes vs Taraz live score, Okzhepes vs Taraz lineups, Okzhepes vs Taraz match stats and Okzhepes vs Taraz live stream on Xronograph.

Akzhayik vs Ordabasy
Ordabasy held a victory over Akzhayik at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Akzhayik vs Ordabasy live: find the Akzhayik vs Ordabasy live score, Akzhayik vs Ordabasy lineups, Akzhayik vs Ordabasy match stats and Akzhayik vs Ordabasy live stream on Xronograph.

Aktobe vs Kaisar
Aktobe drew 1-1 with Kaisar at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 22. Xronograph is covering Aktobe vs Kaisar live: find the Aktobe vs Kaisar live score, Aktobe vs Kaisar lineups, Aktobe vs Kaisar match stats and Aktobe vs Kaisar live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Kazakhstan Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju Sangmu held a victory over Jeonnam Dragons at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons live: find the Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons live score, Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons lineups, Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons match stats and Gwangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam Dragons live stream on Xronograph.

Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers
Jeju United held a victory over Pohang Steelers at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 22. Xronograph is covering Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers live: find the Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers live score, Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers lineups, Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers match stats and Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers live stream on Xronograph.

Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai drew 1-1 with Incheon United at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United live: find the Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United live score, Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United lineups, Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United match stats and Ulsan Hyundai vs Incheon United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of K-league Challenge of Korea Republic scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners drew 1-1 with Daejeon Citizen at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen live: find the Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen live score, Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen lineups, Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen match stats and Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic K-league Challenge live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Super League of Malaysia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Sarawak vs PKNS
PKNS held a victory over Sarawak at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sarawak vs PKNS live: find the Sarawak vs PKNS live score, Sarawak vs PKNS lineups, Sarawak vs PKNS match stats and Sarawak vs PKNS live stream on Xronograph.

Pahang vs Melaka Utd
Pahang held a victory over Melaka Utd at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Pahang vs Melaka Utd live: find the Pahang vs Melaka Utd live score, Pahang vs Melaka Utd lineups, Pahang vs Melaka Utd match stats and Pahang vs Melaka Utd live stream on Xronograph.

PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T
Johor Darul T held a victory over PBDKT T-Team at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T live: find the PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T live score, PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T lineups, PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T match stats and PBDKT T-Team vs Johor Darul T live stream on Xronograph.

Perak vs Felda United
Perak held a victory over Felda United at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Perak vs Felda United live: find the Perak vs Felda United live score, Perak vs Felda United lineups, Perak vs Felda United match stats and Perak vs Felda United live stream on Xronograph.

Pulau Pinang vs Kedah
Kedah held a victory over Pulau Pinang at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Pulau Pinang vs Kedah live: find the Pulau Pinang vs Kedah live score, Pulau Pinang vs Kedah lineups, Pulau Pinang vs Kedah match stats and Pulau Pinang vs Kedah live stream on Xronograph.

Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC
Selangor FC held a victory over Kelantan FC at Super League of Malaysia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC live: find the Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC live score, Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC lineups, Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC match stats and Selangor FC vs Kelantan FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Malaysia Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Apertura of Mexico scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

America vs Queretaro
Queretaro held a victory over America at Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering America vs Queretaro live: find the America vs Queretaro live score, America vs Queretaro lineups, America vs Queretaro match stats and America vs Queretaro live stream on Xronograph.

Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna
Lobos BUAP drew 2-2 with Santos Laguna at Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna live: find the Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna live score, Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna lineups, Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna match stats and Lobos BUAP vs Santos Laguna live stream on Xronograph.

Tigres vs Puebla
Tigres held a victory over Puebla at Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tigres vs Puebla live: find the Tigres vs Puebla live score, Tigres vs Puebla lineups, Tigres vs Puebla match stats and Tigres vs Puebla live stream on Xronograph.

Leon vs Atlas
Atlas held a victory over Leon at Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Leon vs Atlas live: find the Leon vs Atlas live score, Leon vs Atlas lineups, Leon vs Atlas match stats and Leon vs Atlas live stream on Xronograph.

Guadalajara vs Toluca
Guadalajara drew 0-0 with Toluca at Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Guadalajara vs Toluca live: find the Guadalajara vs Toluca live score, Guadalajara vs Toluca lineups, Guadalajara vs Toluca match stats and Guadalajara vs Toluca live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Mexico Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Cimarrones vs Murcielagos
Murcielagos held a victory over Cimarrones at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live: find the Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live score, Cimarrones vs Murcielagos lineups, Cimarrones vs Murcielagos match stats and Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live stream on Xronograph.

Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis
Alebrijes Oaxaca held a victory over Atletico San Luis at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis live: find the Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis live score, Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis lineups, Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis match stats and Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atletico San Luis live stream on Xronograph.

Juarez vs Celaya
Juarez drew 1-1 with Celaya at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Juarez vs Celaya live: find the Juarez vs Celaya live score, Juarez vs Celaya lineups, Juarez vs Celaya match stats and Juarez vs Celaya live stream on Xronograph.

Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec
Tampico Madero drew 0-0 with Zacatepec at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec live: find the Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec live score, Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec lineups, Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec match stats and Tampico Madero vs Zacatepec live stream on Xronograph.

Dorados vs UAEM Potros
Dorados held a victory over UAEM Potros at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 23. Xronograph is covering Dorados vs UAEM Potros live: find the Dorados vs UAEM Potros live score, Dorados vs UAEM Potros lineups, Dorados vs UAEM Potros match stats and Dorados vs UAEM Potros live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Mexico Liga De Ascenso, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Lfp, Apertura of Panama scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito
Atletico Veraguense held a victory over Sporting San Miguelito at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 22. Xronograph is covering Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito live: find the Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito live score, Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito lineups, Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito match stats and Atletico Veraguense vs Sporting San Miguelito live stream on Xronograph.

Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador
Plaza Amador held a victory over Alianza FC at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 22. Xronograph is covering Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador live: find the Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador live score, Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador lineups, Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador match stats and Alianza FC vs Plaza Amador live stream on Xronograph.

Chorrillo vs Tauro FC
Chorrillo held a victory over Tauro FC at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 22. Xronograph is covering Chorrillo vs Tauro FC live: find the Chorrillo vs Tauro FC live score, Chorrillo vs Tauro FC lineups, Chorrillo vs Tauro FC match stats and Chorrillo vs Tauro FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Panama Lfp, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 8 matches of Major League Soccer of Usa scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

New York City vs Chicago Fire
New York City held a victory over Chicago Fire at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering New York City vs Chicago Fire live: find the New York City vs Chicago Fire live score, New York City vs Chicago Fire lineups, New York City vs Chicago Fire match stats and New York City vs Chicago Fire live stream on Xronograph.

Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls held a victory over Minnesota United at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls live: find the Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls live score, Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls lineups, Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls match stats and Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls live stream on Xronograph.

D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo held a victory over D.C. United at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo live: find the D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo live score, D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo lineups, D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo match stats and D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo live stream on Xronograph.

Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids
Toronto FC are playing Colorado Rapids at Major League Soccer of Usa at 23:00 on July 22. Xronograph is covering Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live: find the Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live score, Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids lineups, Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids match stats and Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live stream on Xronograph.

Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew held a victory over Philadelphia Union at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union live: find the Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union live score, Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union lineups, Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union match stats and Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union live stream on Xronograph.

Montreal Impact vs Dallas
Dallas held a victory over Montreal Impact at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering Montreal Impact vs Dallas live: find the Montreal Impact vs Dallas live score, Montreal Impact vs Dallas lineups, Montreal Impact vs Dallas match stats and Montreal Impact vs Dallas live stream on Xronograph.

New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy
New England Revolution held a victory over Los Angeles Galaxy at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy live: find the New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy live score, New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy lineups, New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy match stats and New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy live stream on Xronograph.

Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
Real Salt Lake drew 1-1 with Sporting KC at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 23. Xronograph is covering Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC live: find the Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC live score, Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC lineups, Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC match stats and Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Major League Soccer live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Nwsl - Women of Usa scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W
Chicago Red Stars W held a victory over Orlando Pride W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 22. Xronograph is covering Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W live: find the Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W live score, Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W lineups, Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W match stats and Chicago Red Stars W vs Orlando Pride W live stream on Xronograph.

Kansas City W vs North Carolina W
Kansas City W are playing North Carolina W at Nwsl - Women of Usa at 00:00 on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kansas City W vs North Carolina W live: find the Kansas City W vs North Carolina W live score, Kansas City W vs North Carolina W lineups, Kansas City W vs North Carolina W match stats and Kansas City W vs North Carolina W live stream on Xronograph.

Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W
Houston Dash W held a victory over Boston Breakers W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 23. Xronograph is covering Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W live: find the Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W live score, Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W lineups, Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W match stats and Houston Dash W vs Boston Breakers W live stream on Xronograph.

Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W
Portland Thorns W held a victory over Washington Spirit W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 23. Xronograph is covering Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W live: find the Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W live score, Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W lineups, Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W match stats and Portland Thorns W vs Washington Spirit W live stream on Xronograph.

Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W
Seattle Reign W held a victory over Sky Blue W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 23. Xronograph is covering Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W live: find the Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W live score, Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W lineups, Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W match stats and Seattle Reign W vs Sky Blue W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Nwsl - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Primera B Nacional of Argentina scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte
Los Andes held a victory over Crucero del Norte at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte live: find the Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte live score, Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte lineups, Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte match stats and Los Andes vs Crucero del Norte live stream on Xronograph.

Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine
Santamarina held a victory over Villa Dalmine at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine live: find the Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine live score, Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine lineups, Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine match stats and Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine live stream on Xronograph.

Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue
Brown de Adrogue held a victory over Boca Unidos at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue live: find the Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue live score, Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue lineups, Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue match stats and Boca Unidos vs Brown de Adrogue live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Nacional live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Clausura of Bolivia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes are playing Nacional Potosi at Clausura of Bolivia at 19:00 on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi live: find the Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi live score, Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi lineups, Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi match stats and Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi live stream on Xronograph.

Real Potosi vs Petrolero
Real Potosi are playing Petrolero at Clausura of Bolivia at 21:15 on July 22. Xronograph is covering Real Potosi vs Petrolero live: find the Real Potosi vs Petrolero live score, Real Potosi vs Petrolero lineups, Real Potosi vs Petrolero match stats and Real Potosi vs Petrolero live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bolivia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Vitoria vs Chapecoense
Chapecoense held a victory over Vitoria at Serie A of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Vitoria vs Chapecoense live: find the Vitoria vs Chapecoense live score, Vitoria vs Chapecoense lineups, Vitoria vs Chapecoense match stats and Vitoria vs Chapecoense live stream on Xronograph.

Flamengo vs Coritiba
Flamengo held a victory over Coritiba at Serie A of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Flamengo vs Coritiba live: find the Flamengo vs Coritiba live score, Flamengo vs Coritiba lineups, Flamengo vs Coritiba match stats and Flamengo vs Coritiba live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Serie B of Brasil scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Criciuma vs ABC Natal
Criciuma held a victory over ABC Natal at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Criciuma vs ABC Natal live: find the Criciuma vs ABC Natal live score, Criciuma vs ABC Natal lineups, Criciuma vs ABC Natal match stats and Criciuma vs ABC Natal live stream on Xronograph.

Londrina vs Nautico
Londrina drew 0-0 with Nautico at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Londrina vs Nautico live: find the Londrina vs Nautico live score, Londrina vs Nautico lineups, Londrina vs Nautico match stats and Londrina vs Nautico live stream on Xronograph.

Vila Nova vs Internacional
Vila Nova held a victory over Internacional at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Vila Nova vs Internacional live: find the Vila Nova vs Internacional live score, Vila Nova vs Internacional lineups, Vila Nova vs Internacional match stats and Vila Nova vs Internacional live stream on Xronograph.

Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu
Brasil de Pelotas held a victory over Paysandu at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu live: find the Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu live score, Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu lineups, Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu match stats and Brasil de Pelotas vs Paysandu live stream on Xronograph.

CRB Maceio vs Guarani
CRB Maceio drew 1-1 with Guarani at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering CRB Maceio vs Guarani live: find the CRB Maceio vs Guarani live score, CRB Maceio vs Guarani lineups, CRB Maceio vs Guarani match stats and CRB Maceio vs Guarani live stream on Xronograph.

Oeste vs Juventude
Oeste held a victory over Juventude at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Oeste vs Juventude live: find the Oeste vs Juventude live score, Oeste vs Juventude lineups, Oeste vs Juventude match stats and Oeste vs Juventude live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie B live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Serie C of Brasil scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP
Mogi Mirim drew 2-2 with Botafogo SP at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP live: find the Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP live score, Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP lineups, Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP match stats and Mogi Mirim vs Botafogo SP live stream on Xronograph.

Tombense vs Sao Bento
Tombense held a victory over Sao Bento at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tombense vs Sao Bento live: find the Tombense vs Sao Bento live score, Tombense vs Sao Bento lineups, Tombense vs Sao Bento match stats and Tombense vs Sao Bento live stream on Xronograph.

Bragantino vs Macae
Bragantino drew 1-1 with Macae at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Bragantino vs Macae live: find the Bragantino vs Macae live score, Bragantino vs Macae lineups, Bragantino vs Macae match stats and Bragantino vs Macae live stream on Xronograph.

Volta Redonda vs Joinville
Volta Redonda drew 0-0 with Joinville at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Volta Redonda vs Joinville live: find the Volta Redonda vs Joinville live score, Volta Redonda vs Joinville lineups, Volta Redonda vs Joinville match stats and Volta Redonda vs Joinville live stream on Xronograph.

Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro
Salgueiro held a victory over Moto Club MA at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro live: find the Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro live score, Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro lineups, Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro match stats and Moto Club MA vs Salgueiro live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie C live standings and complete table here.

There are 10 matches of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido
Everton CD drew 1-1 with Coquimbo Unido at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido live: find the Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido live score, Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido lineups, Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido match stats and Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido live stream on Xronograph.

Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M
Deportes Temuco held a victory over Puerto M at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M live: find the Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M live score, Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M lineups, Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M match stats and Deportes Temuco vs Puerto M live stream on Xronograph.

Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia
Huachipato held a victory over Deportes Valdivia at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia live: find the Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia live score, Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia lineups, Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia match stats and Huachipato vs Deportes Valdivia live stream on Xronograph.

Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe
U. San Felipe held a victory over Union Espanola at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe live: find the Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe live score, Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe lineups, Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe match stats and Union Espanola vs U. San Felipe live stream on Xronograph.

O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning held a victory over O'Higgins at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live: find the O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live score, O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning lineups, O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning match stats and O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live stream on Xronograph.

San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo
San Luis de Quillota held a victory over Copiapo at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo live: find the San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo live score, San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo lineups, San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo match stats and San Luis de Quillota vs Copiapo live stream on Xronograph.

Curico Unido vs Magallanes
Curico Unido held a victory over Magallanes at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Curico Unido vs Magallanes live: find the Curico Unido vs Magallanes live score, Curico Unido vs Magallanes lineups, Curico Unido vs Magallanes match stats and Curico Unido vs Magallanes live stream on Xronograph.

Universidad de Chile vs Nublense
Universidad de Chile held a victory over Nublense at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering Universidad de Chile vs Nublense live: find the Universidad de Chile vs Nublense live score, Universidad de Chile vs Nublense lineups, Universidad de Chile vs Nublense match stats and Universidad de Chile vs Nublense live stream on Xronograph.

U. Concepcion vs Iberia
Iberia held a victory over U. Concepcion at National Cup of Chile on July 22. Xronograph is covering U. Concepcion vs Iberia live: find the U. Concepcion vs Iberia live score, U. Concepcion vs Iberia lineups, U. Concepcion vs Iberia match stats and U. Concepcion vs Iberia live stream on Xronograph.

Audax Italiano vs Barnachea
Audax Italiano held a victory over Barnachea at National Cup of Chile on July 23. Xronograph is covering Audax Italiano vs Barnachea live: find the Audax Italiano vs Barnachea live score, Audax Italiano vs Barnachea lineups, Audax Italiano vs Barnachea match stats and Audax Italiano vs Barnachea live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota
Santa Fe Bogota held a victory over Atletico Huila at Clausura of Colombia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota live: find the Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota live score, Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota lineups, Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota match stats and Atletico Huila vs Santa Fe Bogota live stream on Xronograph.

Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali
Cortulua held a victory over Deportivo Cali at Clausura of Colombia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali live: find the Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali live score, Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali lineups, Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali match stats and Cortulua vs Deportivo Cali live stream on Xronograph.

Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin
Once Caldas drew 0-0 with Indep. Medellin at Clausura of Colombia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin live: find the Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin live score, Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin lineups, Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin match stats and Once Caldas vs Indep. Medellin live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Clausura of Paraguay scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Sol de America vs Olimpia
Olimpia held a victory over Sol de America at Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sol de America vs Olimpia live: find the Sol de America vs Olimpia live score, Sol de America vs Olimpia lineups, Sol de America vs Olimpia match stats and Sol de America vs Olimpia live stream on Xronograph.

Libertad vs Rubio Nu
Libertad drew 0-0 with Rubio Nu at Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. Xronograph is covering Libertad vs Rubio Nu live: find the Libertad vs Rubio Nu live score, Libertad vs Rubio Nu lineups, Libertad vs Rubio Nu match stats and Libertad vs Rubio Nu live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Paraguay Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
Union Comercio held a victory over Inti Gas Ayacucho at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. Xronograph is covering Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho live: find the Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho live score, Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho lineups, Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho match stats and Union Comercio vs Inti Gas Ayacucho live stream on Xronograph.

Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin
Dep. Municipal held a victory over Univ. San Martin at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 22. Xronograph is covering Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin live: find the Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin live score, Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin lineups, Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin match stats and Dep. Municipal vs Univ. San Martin live stream on Xronograph.

Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao drew 1-1 with Sporting Cristal at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 23. Xronograph is covering Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal live: find the Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal live score, Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal lineups, Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal match stats and Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Clausura of Venezuela scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Deportivo Lara vs Mineros
Deportivo Lara drew 0-0 with Mineros at Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Lara vs Mineros live: find the Deportivo Lara vs Mineros live score, Deportivo Lara vs Mineros lineups, Deportivo Lara vs Mineros match stats and Deportivo Lara vs Mineros live stream on Xronograph.

Monagas SC vs Aragua
Monagas SC held a victory over Aragua at Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. Xronograph is covering Monagas SC vs Aragua live: find the Monagas SC vs Aragua live score, Monagas SC vs Aragua lineups, Monagas SC vs Aragua match stats and Monagas SC vs Aragua live stream on Xronograph.

Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira held a victory over Caracas at Clausura of Venezuela on July 22. Xronograph is covering Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas live: find the Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas live score, Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas lineups, Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas match stats and Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Venezuela Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Brisbane Premier League of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers
Peninsula Power held a victory over Rochedale Rovers at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers live: find the Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers live score, Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers lineups, Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers match stats and Peninsula Power vs Rochedale Rovers live stream on Xronograph.

Capalaba vs Albany Creek
Albany Creek held a victory over Capalaba at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Capalaba vs Albany Creek live: find the Capalaba vs Albany Creek live score, Capalaba vs Albany Creek lineups, Capalaba vs Albany Creek match stats and Capalaba vs Albany Creek live stream on Xronograph.

Logan Lightning vs Souths United
Logan Lightning held a victory over Souths United at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Logan Lightning vs Souths United live: find the Logan Lightning vs Souths United live score, Logan Lightning vs Souths United lineups, Logan Lightning vs Souths United match stats and Logan Lightning vs Souths United live stream on Xronograph.

Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions
Mitchelton drew 2-2 with Queensland Lions at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions live: find the Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions live score, Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions lineups, Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions match stats and Mitchelton vs Queensland Lions live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Brisbane Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens held a victory over Avondale Heights at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live: find the Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live score, Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens lineups, Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens match stats and Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live stream on Xronograph.

North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers held a victory over North Geelong at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live: find the North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live score, North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers lineups, North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers match stats and North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live stream on Xronograph.

Hume City vs South Melbourne
South Melbourne held a victory over Hume City at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hume City vs South Melbourne live: find the Hume City vs South Melbourne live score, Hume City vs South Melbourne lineups, Hume City vs South Melbourne match stats and Hume City vs South Melbourne live stream on Xronograph.

Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale
Heidelberg United held a victory over Pascoe Vale at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live: find the Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live score, Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale lineups, Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale match stats and Heidelberg United vs Pascoe Vale live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Npl South Australia of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Croydon Kings vs Para Hills
Croydon Kings held a victory over Para Hills at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live: find the Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live score, Croydon Kings vs Para Hills lineups, Croydon Kings vs Para Hills match stats and Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live stream on Xronograph.

Cumberland United vs Adelaide City
Adelaide City held a victory over Cumberland United at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live: find the Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live score, Cumberland United vs Adelaide City lineups, Cumberland United vs Adelaide City match stats and Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live stream on Xronograph.

MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21
MetroStars held a victory over Adelaide United U-21 at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live: find the MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live score, MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 lineups, MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 match stats and MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide held a victory over Adelaide Blue Eagles at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live: find the West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live score, West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles lineups, West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles match stats and West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City
West Torrens Birkalla drew 1-1 with Campbelltown City at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live: find the West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live score, West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City lineups, West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City match stats and West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Olympic held a victory over Adelaide Comets at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets live: find the Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets live score, Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets lineups, Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets match stats and Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl South Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Npl Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21
Gold Coast City held a victory over Brisbane Roar U-21 at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21 live: find the Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21 live score, Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21 lineups, Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21 match stats and Gold Coast City vs Brisbane Roar U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Northern Fury vs Western Pride
Western Pride held a victory over Northern Fury at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Northern Fury vs Western Pride live: find the Northern Fury vs Western Pride live score, Northern Fury vs Western Pride lineups, Northern Fury vs Western Pride match stats and Northern Fury vs Western Pride live stream on Xronograph.

SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United
Redlands United held a victory over SWQ Thunder at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United live: find the SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United live score, SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United lineups, SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United match stats and SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Queensland live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Bayswater City vs Subiaco
Bayswater City held a victory over Subiaco at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Bayswater City vs Subiaco live: find the Bayswater City vs Subiaco live score, Bayswater City vs Subiaco lineups, Bayswater City vs Subiaco match stats and Bayswater City vs Subiaco live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Western Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl New South Wales of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Manly United FC vs Blacktown City
Manly United FC held a victory over Blacktown City at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Manly United FC vs Blacktown City live: find the Manly United FC vs Blacktown City live score, Manly United FC vs Blacktown City lineups, Manly United FC vs Blacktown City match stats and Manly United FC vs Blacktown City live stream on Xronograph.

Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City
Sydney U-21 drew 1-1 with Hakoah Sydney City at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City live: find the Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City live score, Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City lineups, Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City match stats and Sydney U-21 vs Hakoah Sydney City live stream on Xronograph.

Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark
Wolves FC held a victory over Sutherland Shark at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live: find the Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live score, Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark lineups, Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark match stats and Wolves FC vs Sutherland Shark live stream on Xronograph.

Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United
Sydney United held a victory over Parramatta Eagles at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live: find the Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live score, Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United lineups, Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United match stats and Parramatta Eagles vs Sydney United live stream on Xronograph.

Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rockdale City Suns held a victory over Bonnyrigg White Eagles at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live: find the Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live score, Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles lineups, Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles match stats and Rockdale City Suns vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl New South Wales live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 22, Saturday.

Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors
Olympia Warriors held a victory over Devonport City at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live: find the Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live score, Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors lineups, Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors match stats and Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras
Hobart Zebras held a victory over Clarence United at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras live: find the Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras live score, Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras lineups, Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras match stats and Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras live stream on Xronograph.

Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City
Launceston City held a victory over Kingborough Lions at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live: find the Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live score, Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City lineups, Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City match stats and Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City live stream on Xronograph.

Northern Rangers vs South Hobart
South Hobart held a victory over Northern Rangers at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 23. Xronograph is covering Northern Rangers vs South Hobart liv