INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies
Xronograph is covering more than 160 football matches from around 51 competition live on July 21, Friday.

There are 2 matches of Premier League of Russia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Anzhi vs Amkar
Anzhi held a victory over Amkar at Premier League of Russia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Anzhi vs Amkar live: find the Anzhi vs Amkar live score, Anzhi vs Amkar lineups, Anzhi vs Amkar match stats and Anzhi vs Amkar live stream on Xronograph.

CSKA vs Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv held a victory over CSKA at Premier League of Russia on July 21. Xronograph is covering CSKA vs Lokomotiv live: find the CSKA vs Lokomotiv live score, CSKA vs Lokomotiv lineups, CSKA vs Lokomotiv match stats and CSKA vs Lokomotiv live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Erste Liga of Austria scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck
Blau-Weis Linz drew 1-1 with Innsbruck at Erste Liga of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck live: find the Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck live score, Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck lineups, Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck match stats and Blau-Weis Linz vs Innsbruck live stream on Xronograph.

Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau held a victory over Floridsdorfer AC at Erste Liga of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau live: find the Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau live score, Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau lineups, Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau match stats and Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau live stream on Xronograph.

Kapfenberg vs Liefering
Liefering held a victory over Kapfenberg at Erste Liga of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Kapfenberg vs Liefering live: find the Kapfenberg vs Liefering live score, Kapfenberg vs Liefering lineups, Kapfenberg vs Liefering match stats and Kapfenberg vs Liefering live stream on Xronograph.

Wattens vs Hartberg
Hartberg held a victory over Wattens at Erste Liga of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Wattens vs Hartberg live: find the Wattens vs Hartberg live score, Wattens vs Hartberg lineups, Wattens vs Hartberg match stats and Wattens vs Hartberg live stream on Xronograph.

Ried vs Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt held a victory over Ried at Erste Liga of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Ried vs Wiener Neustadt live: find the Ried vs Wiener Neustadt live score, Ried vs Wiener Neustadt lineups, Ried vs Wiener Neustadt match stats and Ried vs Wiener Neustadt live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Erste Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura held a victory over Deutschlandsberger at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura live: find the Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura live score, Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura lineups, Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura match stats and Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl-Paura live stream on Xronograph.

Gleisdorf vs Weiz
Gleisdorf held a victory over Weiz at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Gleisdorf vs Weiz live: find the Gleisdorf vs Weiz live score, Gleisdorf vs Weiz lineups, Gleisdorf vs Weiz match stats and Gleisdorf vs Weiz live stream on Xronograph.

Kalsdorf vs Gurten
Kalsdorf held a victory over Gurten at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Kalsdorf vs Gurten live: find the Kalsdorf vs Gurten live score, Kalsdorf vs Gurten lineups, Kalsdorf vs Gurten match stats and Kalsdorf vs Gurten live stream on Xronograph.

Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr held a victory over Union St. Florian at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr live: find the Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr live score, Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr lineups, Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr match stats and Union St. Florian vs Vorwarts Steyr live stream on Xronograph.

Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt
Volkermarkt drew 2-2 with Austria Klagenfurt at Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt live: find the Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt live score, Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt lineups, Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt match stats and Volkermarkt vs Austria Klagenfurt live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Regionalliga, Mitte live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Regionalliga, West of Austria scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein
Kitzbuhel held a victory over Kufstein at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein live: find the Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein live score, Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein lineups, Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein match stats and Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein live stream on Xronograph.

Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2
Innsbruck-2 held a victory over Schwaz at Regionalliga, West of Austria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2 live: find the Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2 live score, Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2 lineups, Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2 match stats and Schwaz vs Innsbruck-2 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Austria Regionalliga, West live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Premier League - Women of Belarus scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Neman W vs Minsk W
Minsk W held a victory over Neman W at Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 21. Xronograph is covering Neman W vs Minsk W live: find the Neman W vs Minsk W live score, Neman W vs Minsk W lineups, Neman W vs Minsk W match stats and Neman W vs Minsk W live stream on Xronograph.

RGUOR W vs Zorka W
RGUOR W are playing Zorka W at Premier League - Women of Belarus at 12:00 on July 21. Xronograph is covering RGUOR W vs Zorka W live: find the RGUOR W vs Zorka W live score, RGUOR W vs Zorka W lineups, RGUOR W vs Zorka W match stats and RGUOR W vs Zorka W live stream on Xronograph.

Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W
Slavyanka W are playing Bobruichanka W at Premier League - Women of Belarus at 12:00 on July 21. Xronograph is covering Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live: find the Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live score, Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W lineups, Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W match stats and Slavyanka W vs Bobruichanka W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Belarus Premier League - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Vereya vs Cherno More
Cherno More held a victory over Vereya at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Vereya vs Cherno More live: find the Vereya vs Cherno More live score, Vereya vs Cherno More lineups, Vereya vs Cherno More match stats and Vereya vs Cherno More live stream on Xronograph.

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924
Vitosha Bistritsa drew 1-1 with Etar-1924 at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 21. Xronograph is covering Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924 live: find the Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924 live score, Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924 lineups, Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924 match stats and Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar-1924 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb held a victory over Cibalia at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia live: find the Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia live score, Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia lineups, Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia match stats and Dinamo Zagreb vs Cibalia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 21, Friday.

AGF Aarhus vs Hobro
AGF Aarhus held a victory over Hobro at Superliga of Denmark on July 21. Xronograph is covering AGF Aarhus vs Hobro live: find the AGF Aarhus vs Hobro live score, AGF Aarhus vs Hobro lineups, AGF Aarhus vs Hobro match stats and AGF Aarhus vs Hobro live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Meistriliiga of Estonia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu
FCI Tallinn held a victory over Vaprus Parnu at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. Xronograph is covering FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu live: find the FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu live score, FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu lineups, FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu match stats and FCI Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu live stream on Xronograph.

Levadia T vs JK Trans
Levadia T held a victory over JK Trans at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Levadia T vs JK Trans live: find the Levadia T vs JK Trans live score, Levadia T vs JK Trans lineups, Levadia T vs JK Trans match stats and Levadia T vs JK Trans live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Meistriliiga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group B - Women of European Championship scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Sweden W vs Russia W
Sweden W held a victory over Russia W at Group B - Women of European Championship on July 21. Xronograph is covering Sweden W vs Russia W live: find the Sweden W vs Russia W live score, Sweden W vs Russia W lineups, Sweden W vs Russia W match stats and Sweden W vs Russia W live stream on Xronograph.

Germany W vs Italy W
Germany W held a victory over Italy W at Group B - Women of European Championship on July 21. Xronograph is covering Germany W vs Italy W live: find the Germany W vs Italy W live score, Germany W vs Italy W lineups, Germany W vs Italy W match stats and Germany W vs Italy W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find European Championship Group B - Women live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group B of Finland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

TPV vs EsPa
TPV held a victory over EsPa at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 21. Xronograph is covering TPV vs EsPa live: find the TPV vs EsPa live score, TPV vs EsPa lineups, TPV vs EsPa match stats and TPV vs EsPa live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group B live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Umaglesi Liga of Georgia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913
Dinamo Tb. held a victory over Kolkheti-1913 at Umaglesi Liga of Georgia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913 live: find the Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913 live score, Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913 lineups, Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913 match stats and Dinamo Tb. vs Kolkheti-1913 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Georgia Umaglesi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 3. Liga of Germany scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Karlsruher vs Osnabruck
Karlsruher drew 2-2 with Osnabruck at 3. Liga of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Karlsruher vs Osnabruck live: find the Karlsruher vs Osnabruck live score, Karlsruher vs Osnabruck lineups, Karlsruher vs Osnabruck match stats and Karlsruher vs Osnabruck live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany 3. Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Regionalliga Bayern of Germany scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2
Bayreuth held a victory over Ingolstadt-2 at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2 live: find the Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2 live score, Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2 lineups, Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2 match stats and Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach
Schalding-Heining held a victory over Buchbach at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach live: find the Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach live score, Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach lineups, Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach match stats and Schalding-Heining vs Buchbach live stream on Xronograph.

1860 Munchen vs Burghausen
1860 Munchen held a victory over Burghausen at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering 1860 Munchen vs Burghausen live: find the 1860 Munchen vs Burghausen live score, 1860 Munchen vs Burghausen lineups, 1860 Munchen vs Burghausen match stats and 1860 Munchen vs Burghausen live stream on Xronograph.

Illertissen vs Memmingen
Illertissen held a victory over Memmingen at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Illertissen vs Memmingen live: find the Illertissen vs Memmingen live score, Illertissen vs Memmingen lineups, Illertissen vs Memmingen match stats and Illertissen vs Memmingen live stream on Xronograph.

Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt
Schweinfurt held a victory over Eichstatt at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt live: find the Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt live score, Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt lineups, Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt match stats and Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany Regionalliga Bayern live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg held a victory over Amberg at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg live: find the Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg live score, Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg lineups, Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg match stats and Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Amberg live stream on Xronograph.

Weiden vs Sand
Weiden held a victory over Sand at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Weiden vs Sand live: find the Weiden vs Sand live score, Weiden vs Sand lineups, Weiden vs Sand match stats and Weiden vs Sand live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech
Chiemgau Traunstein drew 0-0 with Rain Lech at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 21. Xronograph is covering Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech live: find the Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech live score, Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech lineups, Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech match stats and Chiemgau Traunstein vs Rain Lech live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of 1. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik held a victory over IR Reykjavik at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik live: find the Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik live score, Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik lineups, Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik match stats and Throttur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 1. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Bohemians vs Derry City
Derry City held a victory over Bohemians at Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Bohemians vs Derry City live: find the Bohemians vs Derry City live score, Bohemians vs Derry City lineups, Bohemians vs Derry City match stats and Bohemians vs Derry City live stream on Xronograph.

Galway vs Drogheda
Galway held a victory over Drogheda at Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Galway vs Drogheda live: find the Galway vs Drogheda live score, Galway vs Drogheda lineups, Galway vs Drogheda match stats and Galway vs Drogheda live stream on Xronograph.

St Patrick's vs Bray
St Patrick's held a victory over Bray at Premier Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering St Patrick's vs Bray live: find the St Patrick's vs Bray live score, St Patrick's vs Bray lineups, St Patrick's vs Bray match stats and St Patrick's vs Bray live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of 1 Division of Ireland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Cabinteely vs Shelbourne
Cabinteely held a victory over Shelbourne at 1 Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Cabinteely vs Shelbourne live: find the Cabinteely vs Shelbourne live score, Cabinteely vs Shelbourne lineups, Cabinteely vs Shelbourne match stats and Cabinteely vs Shelbourne live stream on Xronograph.

UCD vs Athlone Town
UCD held a victory over Athlone Town at 1 Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering UCD vs Athlone Town live: find the UCD vs Athlone Town live score, UCD vs Athlone Town lineups, UCD vs Athlone Town match stats and UCD vs Athlone Town live stream on Xronograph.

Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers
Waterford held a victory over Cobh Ramblers at 1 Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers live: find the Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers live score, Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers lineups, Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers match stats and Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers live stream on Xronograph.

Wexford Youths vs Longford
Longford held a victory over Wexford Youths at 1 Division of Ireland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Wexford Youths vs Longford live: find the Wexford Youths vs Longford live score, Wexford Youths vs Longford lineups, Wexford Youths vs Longford match stats and Wexford Youths vs Longford live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland 1 Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz drew 0-0 with Arka Gdynia at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia live: find the Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia live score, Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia lineups, Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia match stats and Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia live stream on Xronograph.

Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza
Wisla Krakow held a victory over LKS Nieciecza at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza live: find the Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza live score, Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza lineups, Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza match stats and Wisla Krakow vs LKS Nieciecza live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti
Sepsi held a victory over Juventus Bucuresti at Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. Xronograph is covering Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti live: find the Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti live score, Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti lineups, Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti match stats and Sepsi vs Juventus Bucuresti live stream on Xronograph.

Timisoara vs Steaua
Steaua held a victory over Timisoara at Liga 1 of Romania on July 21. Xronograph is covering Timisoara vs Steaua live: find the Timisoara vs Steaua live score, Timisoara vs Steaua lineups, Timisoara vs Steaua match stats and Timisoara vs Steaua live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D
Lokomotiv-D held a victory over CSKA-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 21. Xronograph is covering CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D live: find the CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D live score, CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D lineups, CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D match stats and CSKA-D vs Lokomotiv-D live stream on Xronograph.

Ufa-D vs Spartak-D
Ufa-D are playing Spartak-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia at 09:00 on July 21. Xronograph is covering Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live: find the Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live score, Ufa-D vs Spartak-D lineups, Ufa-D vs Spartak-D match stats and Ufa-D vs Spartak-D live stream on Xronograph.

FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D
FK Krasnodar-D held a victory over Tosno-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 21. Xronograph is covering FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D live: find the FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D live score, FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D lineups, FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D match stats and FK Krasnodar-D vs Tosno-D live stream on Xronograph.

Zenit-D vs Rubin-D
Rubin-D held a victory over Zenit-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Zenit-D vs Rubin-D live: find the Zenit-D vs Rubin-D live score, Zenit-D vs Rubin-D lineups, Zenit-D vs Rubin-D match stats and Zenit-D vs Rubin-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Ross County vs Hibernian
Ross County held a victory over Hibernian at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Ross County vs Hibernian live: find the Ross County vs Hibernian live score, Ross County vs Hibernian lineups, Ross County vs Hibernian match stats and Ross County vs Hibernian live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Super Liga of Serbia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Vojvodina vs Cukaricki
Vojvodina held a victory over Cukaricki at Super Liga of Serbia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Vojvodina vs Cukaricki live: find the Vojvodina vs Cukaricki live score, Vojvodina vs Cukaricki lineups, Vojvodina vs Cukaricki match stats and Vojvodina vs Cukaricki live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Serbia Super Liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1. Snl of Slovenia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Aluminij vs Krsko
Aluminij held a victory over Krsko at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Aluminij vs Krsko live: find the Aluminij vs Krsko live score, Aluminij vs Krsko lineups, Aluminij vs Krsko match stats and Aluminij vs Krsko live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovenia 1. Snl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Challenge League of Switzerland scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Xamax vs Aarau
Xamax held a victory over Aarau at Challenge League of Switzerland on July 21. Xronograph is covering Xamax vs Aarau live: find the Xamax vs Aarau live score, Xamax vs Aarau lineups, Xamax vs Aarau match stats and Xamax vs Aarau live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Switzerland Challenge League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Persha Liga of Ukraine scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport held a victory over Rukh Vynnyky at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. Xronograph is covering Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport live: find the Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport live score, Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport lineups, Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport match stats and Rukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport live stream on Xronograph.

Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon-Brovar held a victory over Cherkaskyi Dnipro at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. Xronograph is covering Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro live: find the Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro live score, Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro lineups, Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro match stats and Obolon-Brovar vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro live stream on Xronograph.

Volyn vs Balkany
Volyn drew 0-0 with Balkany at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. Xronograph is covering Volyn vs Balkany live: find the Volyn vs Balkany live score, Volyn vs Balkany lineups, Volyn vs Balkany match stats and Volyn vs Balkany live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Persha Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Youth League of Ukraine scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21
Veres U-21 drew 1-1 with Oleksandria U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. Xronograph is covering Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21 live: find the Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21 live score, Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21 lineups, Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21 match stats and Veres U-21 vs Oleksandria U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21
Chornomorets U-21 drew 2-2 with Stal Kamianske U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 21. Xronograph is covering Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live: find the Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live score, Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 lineups, Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 match stats and Chornomorets U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Youth League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar
Bhayangkara held a victory over Mitra Kukar at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar live: find the Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar live score, Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar lineups, Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar match stats and Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kukar live stream on Xronograph.

Semen Padang vs Arema
Semen Padang held a victory over Arema at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Semen Padang vs Arema live: find the Semen Padang vs Arema live score, Semen Padang vs Arema lineups, Semen Padang vs Arema match stats and Semen Padang vs Arema live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Wk League - Women of Korea Republic scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W
Seoul Amazones W held a victory over Daejeon Sportstoto W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 21. Xronograph is covering Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live: find the Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live score, Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W lineups, Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W match stats and Seoul Amazones W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live stream on Xronograph.

Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W
Suwon W held a victory over Busan Sangmu W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 21. Xronograph is covering Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W live: find the Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W live score, Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W lineups, Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W match stats and Busan Sangmu W vs Suwon W live stream on Xronograph.

Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W
Hwacheon KSPO W held a victory over Gyeongju W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 21. Xronograph is covering Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W live: find the Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W live score, Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W lineups, Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W match stats and Hwacheon KSPO W vs Gyeongju W live stream on Xronograph.

Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W
Incheon Red Angels W held a victory over Icheon Daekyo W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 21. Xronograph is covering Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W live: find the Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W live score, Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W lineups, Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W match stats and Icheon Daekyo W vs Incheon Red Angels W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic Wk League - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Premier League of Malaysia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

ATM vs PKNP
PKNP held a victory over ATM at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering ATM vs PKNP live: find the ATM vs PKNP live score, ATM vs PKNP lineups, ATM vs PKNP match stats and ATM vs PKNP live stream on Xronograph.

Perlis vs PDRM
Perlis held a victory over PDRM at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Perlis vs PDRM live: find the Perlis vs PDRM live score, Perlis vs PDRM lineups, Perlis vs PDRM match stats and Perlis vs PDRM live stream on Xronograph.

Sabah vs MISC
Sabah held a victory over MISC at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Sabah vs MISC live: find the Sabah vs MISC live score, Sabah vs MISC lineups, Sabah vs MISC match stats and Sabah vs MISC live stream on Xronograph.

Johor-2 vs UiTM
Johor-2 held a victory over UiTM at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Johor-2 vs UiTM live: find the Johor-2 vs UiTM live score, Johor-2 vs UiTM lineups, Johor-2 vs UiTM match stats and Johor-2 vs UiTM live stream on Xronograph.

Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu
Terengganu held a victory over Kuala Lumpur at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu live: find the Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu live score, Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu lineups, Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu match stats and Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu live stream on Xronograph.

Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA
Negeri Sembilan held a victory over Kuantan FA at Premier League of Malaysia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA live: find the Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA live score, Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA lineups, Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA match stats and Negeri Sembilan vs Kuantan FA live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Malaysia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of League Cup of Singapore scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Albirex vs Warriors
Albirex held a victory over Warriors at League Cup of Singapore on July 21. Xronograph is covering Albirex vs Warriors live: find the Albirex vs Warriors live score, Albirex vs Warriors lineups, Albirex vs Warriors match stats and Albirex vs Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Apertura of Mexico scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Morelia vs Monterrey
Morelia drew 0-0 with Monterrey at Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Morelia vs Monterrey live: find the Morelia vs Monterrey live score, Morelia vs Monterrey lineups, Morelia vs Monterrey match stats and Morelia vs Monterrey live stream on Xronograph.

Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul held a victory over Tijuana at Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tijuana vs Cruz Azul live: find the Tijuana vs Cruz Azul live score, Tijuana vs Cruz Azul lineups, Tijuana vs Cruz Azul match stats and Tijuana vs Cruz Azul live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Mexico Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Atlante vs Cafetaleros
Atlante held a victory over Cafetaleros at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Atlante vs Cafetaleros live: find the Atlante vs Cafetaleros live score, Atlante vs Cafetaleros lineups, Atlante vs Cafetaleros match stats and Atlante vs Cafetaleros live stream on Xronograph.

Universidad G vs Correcaminos
Correcaminos held a victory over Universidad G at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Universidad G vs Correcaminos live: find the Universidad G vs Correcaminos live score, Universidad G vs Correcaminos lineups, Universidad G vs Correcaminos match stats and Universidad G vs Correcaminos live stream on Xronograph.

Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas
Mineros Zacatecas held a victory over Venados at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas live: find the Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas live score, Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas lineups, Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas match stats and Venados vs Mineros Zacatecas live stream on Xronograph.

Cimarrones vs Murcielagos
Murcielagos held a victory over Cimarrones at Liga De Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live: find the Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live score, Cimarrones vs Murcielagos lineups, Cimarrones vs Murcielagos match stats and Cimarrones vs Murcielagos live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Mexico Liga De Ascenso, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Lfp, Apertura of Panama scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema
Arabe Unido held a victory over Santa Gema at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 22. Xronograph is covering Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema live: find the Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema live score, Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema lineups, Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema match stats and Arabe Unido vs Santa Gema live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Panama Lfp, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Major League Soccer of Usa scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Orlando City vs Atlanta United
Atlanta United held a victory over Orlando City at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 21. Xronograph is covering Orlando City vs Atlanta United live: find the Orlando City vs Atlanta United live score, Orlando City vs Atlanta United lineups, Orlando City vs Atlanta United match stats and Orlando City vs Atlanta United live stream on Xronograph.

Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids
Toronto FC are playing Colorado Rapids at Major League Soccer of Usa at 23:00 on July 21. Xronograph is covering Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live: find the Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live score, Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids lineups, Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids match stats and Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Major League Soccer live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Primera B Nacional of Argentina scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana
Independiente Rivadavia drew 1-1 with Atletico Parana at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 22. Xronograph is covering Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana live: find the Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana live score, Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana lineups, Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana match stats and Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Parana live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Nacional live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Serie B of Brasil scheduled for July 21, Friday.

America MG vs Figueirense
America MG held a victory over Figueirense at Serie B of Brasil on July 21. Xronograph is covering America MG vs Figueirense live: find the America MG vs Figueirense live score, America MG vs Figueirense lineups, America MG vs Figueirense match stats and America MG vs Figueirense live stream on Xronograph.

Luverdense EC vs Parana
Luverdense EC drew 1-1 with Parana at Serie B of Brasil on July 21. Xronograph is covering Luverdense EC vs Parana live: find the Luverdense EC vs Parana live score, Luverdense EC vs Parana lineups, Luverdense EC vs Parana match stats and Luverdense EC vs Parana live stream on Xronograph.

Santa Cruz vs Boa
Santa Cruz drew 1-1 with Boa at Serie B of Brasil on July 21. Xronograph is covering Santa Cruz vs Boa live: find the Santa Cruz vs Boa live score, Santa Cruz vs Boa lineups, Santa Cruz vs Boa match stats and Santa Cruz vs Boa live stream on Xronograph.

Ceara vs Goias
Goias held a victory over Ceara at Serie B of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Ceara vs Goias live: find the Ceara vs Goias live score, Ceara vs Goias lineups, Ceara vs Goias match stats and Ceara vs Goias live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie B live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Serie C of Brasil scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza
Fortaleza held a victory over Botafogo PB at Serie C of Brasil on July 22. Xronograph is covering Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza live: find the Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza live score, Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza lineups, Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza match stats and Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Santiago W. vs Cobresal
Santiago W. held a victory over Cobresal at National Cup of Chile on July 21. Xronograph is covering Santiago W. vs Cobresal live: find the Santiago W. vs Cobresal live score, Santiago W. vs Cobresal lineups, Santiago W. vs Cobresal match stats and Santiago W. vs Cobresal live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas
Patriotas held a victory over Tigres Expreso Rojo at Clausura of Colombia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas live: find the Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas live score, Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas lineups, Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas match stats and Tigres Expreso Rojo vs Patriotas live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito
Delfin held a victory over Universidad Catolica Quito at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. Xronograph is covering Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito live: find the Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito live score, Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito lineups, Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito match stats and Delfin vs Universidad Catolica Quito live stream on Xronograph.

El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil
El Nacional held a victory over Clan Juvenil at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. Xronograph is covering El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil live: find the El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil live score, El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil lineups, El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil match stats and El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil live stream on Xronograph.

Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara
Independiente Del Valle drew 1-1 with Dep. Macara at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. Xronograph is covering Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara live: find the Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara live score, Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara lineups, Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara match stats and Independiente Del Valle vs Dep. Macara live stream on Xronograph.

LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca
LDU-Quito held a victory over Deportivo Cuenca at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. Xronograph is covering LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca live: find the LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca live score, LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca lineups, LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca match stats and LDU-Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca live stream on Xronograph.

Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla
Barcelona Guayaquil held a victory over Fuerza Amarilla at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. Xronograph is covering Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla live: find the Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla live score, Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla lineups, Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla match stats and Barcelona Guayaquil vs Fuerza Amarilla live stream on Xronograph.

Guayaquil City vs Emelec
Guayaquil City drew 1-1 with Emelec at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. Xronograph is covering Guayaquil City vs Emelec live: find the Guayaquil City vs Emelec live score, Guayaquil City vs Emelec lineups, Guayaquil City vs Emelec match stats and Guayaquil City vs Emelec live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Clausura of Paraguay scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata held a victory over Nacional Asuncion at Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion live: find the Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion live score, Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion lineups, Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion match stats and Deportivo Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion live stream on Xronograph.

Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno
Generali Diaz held a victory over Cerro Porteno at Clausura of Paraguay on July 21. Xronograph is covering Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno live: find the Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno live score, Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno lineups, Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno match stats and Generali Diaz vs Cerro Porteno live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Paraguay Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo held a victory over Comerciantes Unidos at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. Xronograph is covering Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos live: find the Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos live score, Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos lineups, Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos match stats and Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos live stream on Xronograph.

UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario
UTC Cajamarca held a victory over Sport Rosario at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. Xronograph is covering UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario live: find the UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario live score, UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario lineups, UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario match stats and UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons held a victory over Melbourne Knights at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights live: find the Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights live score, Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights lineups, Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights match stats and Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights live stream on Xronograph.

Port Melbourne vs Kingston City
Kingston City held a victory over Port Melbourne at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Port Melbourne vs Kingston City live: find the Port Melbourne vs Kingston City live score, Port Melbourne vs Kingston City lineups, Port Melbourne vs Kingston City match stats and Port Melbourne vs Kingston City live stream on Xronograph.

Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Greens held a victory over Avondale Heights at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live: find the Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live score, Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens lineups, Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens match stats and Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens live stream on Xronograph.

North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers held a victory over North Geelong at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live: find the North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live score, North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers lineups, North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers match stats and North Geelong vs Green Gully Cavaliers live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl South Australia of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Croydon Kings vs Para Hills
Croydon Kings held a victory over Para Hills at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live: find the Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live score, Croydon Kings vs Para Hills lineups, Croydon Kings vs Para Hills match stats and Croydon Kings vs Para Hills live stream on Xronograph.

Cumberland United vs Adelaide City
Adelaide City held a victory over Cumberland United at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live: find the Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live score, Cumberland United vs Adelaide City lineups, Cumberland United vs Adelaide City match stats and Cumberland United vs Adelaide City live stream on Xronograph.

MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21
MetroStars held a victory over Adelaide United U-21 at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live: find the MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live score, MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 lineups, MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 match stats and MetroStars vs Adelaide United U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide held a victory over Adelaide Blue Eagles at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live: find the West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live score, West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles lineups, West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles match stats and West Adelaide vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City
West Torrens Birkalla drew 1-1 with Campbelltown City at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live: find the West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live score, West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City lineups, West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City match stats and West Torrens Birkalla vs Campbelltown City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl South Australia live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors
Olympia Warriors held a victory over Devonport City at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live: find the Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live score, Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors lineups, Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors match stats and Devonport City vs Olympia Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Tasmania live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Northern Nsw of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Lambton Jaffas held a victory over Adamstown Rosebuds at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds live: find the Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds live score, Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds lineups, Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds match stats and Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Northern Nsw live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Capital Territory of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos
Monaro Panthers drew 2-2 with Riverina Rhinos at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos live: find the Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos live score, Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos lineups, Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos match stats and Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos live stream on Xronograph.

Woden Valley vs Belconnen United
Belconnen United held a victory over Woden Valley at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Woden Valley vs Belconnen United live: find the Woden Valley vs Belconnen United live score, Woden Valley vs Belconnen United lineups, Woden Valley vs Belconnen United match stats and Woden Valley vs Belconnen United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Capital Territory live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 21, Friday.

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20
Melbourne Knights U-20 held a victory over Oakleigh Cannons U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20 live: find the Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20 live score, Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20 lineups, Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20 match stats and Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Melbourne Knights U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20
Kingston City U-20 held a victory over Port Melbourne U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 21. Xronograph is covering Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20 live: find the Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20 live score, Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20 lineups, Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20 match stats and Port Melbourne U-20 vs Kingston City U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20
Geelong Warriors U-20 held a victory over Green Gully U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20 live: find the Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20 live score, Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20 lineups, Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20 match stats and Geelong Warriors U-20 vs Green Gully U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20
Bentleigh Greens U-20 held a victory over Avondale Heights U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20 live: find the Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20 live score, Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20 lineups, Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20 match stats and Avondale Heights U-20 vs Bentleigh Greens U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20
South Melbourne U-20 held a victory over Hume City U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 22. Xronograph is covering Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live: find the Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live score, Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 lineups, Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 match stats and Hume City U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Victoria live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford