INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies

Pacos de Ferreira

1 - 0

Moreirense

Full TimeFT

Leicester City

1 - 1

West Bromwich Albion

On PenaltiesPen

Inglewood United

3 - 1

Perth Glory

Full TimeFT

Bayern Munich

1 - 1

Arsenal

On PenaltiesPen

Espanyol

7 - 0

Persija

Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice

2 - 1

Cegled

Full TimeFT

Schalke

3 - 2

Besiktas

Full TimeFT

Liverpool

2 - 0

Crystal Palace

Full TimeFT

Club Brugge

1 - 1

Sparta Rotterdam

Full TimeFT

Elore

0 - 0

Budaorsi SC

Full TimeFT

Lierse

2 - 1

RKC

Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna

2 - 2

Radomiak Radom

Full TimeFT

Ajka

0 - 0

Siofok

CanceledCanc

Bekescsaba

3 - 1

Salgotarjani BTC

Full TimeFT

Dorogi

0 - 0

Nove Zamky

CanceledCanc

Genoa

0 - 0

Goztepe

CanceledCanc

Hfk Olomouc

1 - 0

Novy Jicin

Full TimeFT

Jihlava

2 - 1

Velke Mezirici

Full TimeFT

MSK Fomat Martin

1 - 6

Liptovsky Mikulas

Full TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia

2 - 1

Alki Larnaka

Full TimeFT

Platanias

1 - 0

Hapoel Ashkelon

Full TimeFT

Sivasspor

4 - 1

Al Taawon

Full TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2 - 0

GKS Jastrzebie

Full TimeFT

Fiorentina

5 - 0

Trento

Full TimeFT

Triestina

0 - 3

Lazio

Full TimeFT

Larisa

1 - 0

Levadiakos

Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica

0 - 0

Slovan Duslo Shala

PostponedPst

Bocholter

2 - 7

Genk

Full TimeFT

Caen

2 - 1

Lorient

Full TimeFT

Feirense

1 - 3

Guimaraes

Full TimeFT

SC Freiburg

2 - 0

Konyaspor

Full TimeFT

Mainz

5 - 2

F.C.Tokyo

Full TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork

0 - 0

Odra Opole

CanceledCanc

Olomouc

5 - 0

Maccabi Haifa

Full TimeFT

Reims

0 - 3

Charleroi

Full TimeFT

Udinese

4 - 1

Al Ahli Jeddah

Full TimeFT

Bochum

0 - 0

Groningen

CanceledCanc

Bonner SC

2 - 2

Bayer Leverkusen

Full TimeFT

Darmstadt

2 - 5

Mainz-2

Full TimeFT

Hannover-2

2 - 5

Rodinghausen

Full TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne

0 - 2

Dijon

Full TimeFT

Montpellier

0 - 2

Clermont

Full TimeFT

Toulouse

0 - 0

Alaves

Full TimeFT

Chaves

1 - 0

Maritimo

Full TimeFT

Colomiers

0 - 1

Tarbes

Full TimeFT

Dender EH

1 - 3

Anderlecht

Full TimeFT

Duisburg

0 - 2

Norwich City

Full TimeFT

Eibar

4 - 0

Barakaldo

Full TimeFT

Excelsior

0 - 0

FC Oss

CanceledCanc

Holstein Kiel

5 - 3

Hamburg

Full TimeFT

Lealtad

0 - 0

Oviedo

Full TimeFT

Lupo-Martini

1 - 1

Havelse

Full TimeFT

Monaco

1 - 1

Fenerbahce

Full TimeFT

NK Krka

4 - 2

Livar IG

Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden

0 - 0

Westerlo

Full TimeFT

Twente

0 - 3

Everton

Full TimeFT

Willem II

1 - 1

Eindhoven

Full TimeFT

Zurich

1 - 2

Schaffhausen

Full TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg

2 - 0

Meppen

Full TimeFT

Wunstorf

0 - 0

Germania Egestorf

PostponedPst

AEK

1 - 1

Gent

Full TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1 - 1

Oosterzonen

Full TimeFT

Eupen

0 - 2

Metz

Full TimeFT

Kortrijk

0 - 4

Lille

Full TimeFT

Sibenik

0 - 0

Solin

Full TimeFT

Aguilas

0 - 0

Almeria

CanceledCanc

Aldershot

2 - 1

Chelsea U-23

Full TimeFT

Braga

0 - 2

Angers

Full TimeFT

Llanelli

0 - 2

Yeovil T.

Full TimeFT

Olympiakos

1 - 1

Asteras Tripolis

Full TimeFT

Portimonense

0 - 1

Sheffield Wed

Full TimeFT

Rio Ave

3 - 0

Gil Vicente

Full TimeFT

Accrington Stanley

2 - 3

Preston NE

Full TimeFT

Bembibre

1 - 1

Ponferradina

Full TimeFT

Guijuelo

0 - 5

Sporting Gijon

Full TimeFT

Mansfield Town

2 - 2

Middlesbrough

Full TimeFT

Merthyr T

1 - 1

Newport

Full TimeFT

Farsley

3 - 1

Harrogate Town

Full TimeFT

Notts County

0 - 2

Nott. Forest

Full TimeFT

Oxford United

3 - 4

Brentford

Full TimeFT

Ramsbottom United

1 - 4

Blackburn

Full TimeFT

Stafford Rangers

3 - 2

Walsall

Full TimeFT

Familcao

0 - 0

Braga B

Full TimeFT

Richmond

1 - 2

Swansea City

Full TimeFT

Guadalajara

2 - 2

Porto

Full TimeFT

Roma

1 - 1

PSG

On PenaltiesPen

Xronograph is covering more than 190 football matches from around 27 competition live on July 19, Wednesday.

There are 7 matches of 2nd Division, Center of Russia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk
FK Strogino held a victory over Khimik Novomoskovsk at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk live: find the FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk live score, FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk lineups, FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk match stats and FK Strogino vs Khimik Novomoskovsk live stream on Xronograph.

Metallurg L. vs Ryazan
Metallurg L. held a victory over Ryazan at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Metallurg L. vs Ryazan live: find the Metallurg L. vs Ryazan live score, Metallurg L. vs Ryazan lineups, Metallurg L. vs Ryazan match stats and Metallurg L. vs Ryazan live stream on Xronograph.

Sokol vs Zenit Penza
Sokol held a victory over Zenit Penza at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Sokol vs Zenit Penza live: find the Sokol vs Zenit Penza live score, Sokol vs Zenit Penza lineups, Sokol vs Zenit Penza match stats and Sokol vs Zenit Penza live stream on Xronograph.

Kaluga vs Rotor-2
Kaluga held a victory over Rotor-2 at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Kaluga vs Rotor-2 live: find the Kaluga vs Rotor-2 live score, Kaluga vs Rotor-2 lineups, Kaluga vs Rotor-2 match stats and Kaluga vs Rotor-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Energomash vs Torpedo
Energomash drew 0-0 with Torpedo at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Energomash vs Torpedo live: find the Energomash vs Torpedo live score, Energomash vs Torpedo lineups, Energomash vs Torpedo match stats and Energomash vs Torpedo live stream on Xronograph.

Saturn vs Dynamo Br
Saturn held a victory over Dynamo Br at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Saturn vs Dynamo Br live: find the Saturn vs Dynamo Br live score, Saturn vs Dynamo Br lineups, Saturn vs Dynamo Br match stats and Saturn vs Dynamo Br live stream on Xronograph.

Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow
Ararat Moscow held a victory over Zorkiy at 2nd Division, Center of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow live: find the Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow live score, Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow lineups, Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow match stats and Zorkiy vs Ararat Moscow live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia 2nd Division, Center live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Ural-2 vs Mordovia
Mordovia held a victory over Ural-2 at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Ural-2 vs Mordovia live: find the Ural-2 vs Mordovia live score, Ural-2 vs Mordovia lineups, Ural-2 vs Mordovia match stats and Ural-2 vs Mordovia live stream on Xronograph.

Nosta vs Anzhi Junior
Anzhi Junior held a victory over Nosta at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Nosta vs Anzhi Junior live: find the Nosta vs Anzhi Junior live score, Nosta vs Anzhi Junior lineups, Nosta vs Anzhi Junior match stats and Nosta vs Anzhi Junior live stream on Xronograph.

Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov
Orenburg-2 are playing Dinamo Kirov at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia at 13:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov live: find the Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov live score, Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov lineups, Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov match stats and Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Kirov live stream on Xronograph.

Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk drew 0-0 with Neftekhimik at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik live: find the Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik live score, Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik lineups, Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik match stats and Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik live stream on Xronograph.

Syzran vs Chelyabinsk
Syzran drew 0-0 with Chelyabinsk at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Syzran vs Chelyabinsk live: find the Syzran vs Chelyabinsk live score, Syzran vs Chelyabinsk lineups, Syzran vs Chelyabinsk match stats and Syzran vs Chelyabinsk live stream on Xronograph.

KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ drew 0-0 with Volga Ulyanovsk at 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live: find the KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live score, KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk lineups, KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk match stats and KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia 2nd Division, Ural-povolzhe live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 2nd Division, Yug of Russia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets
Anzhi-2 drew 1-1 with Chernomorets at 2nd Division, Yug of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets live: find the Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets live score, Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets lineups, Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets match stats and Anzhi-2 vs Chernomorets live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia 2nd Division, Yug live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow
Lokomotiv-2 Moscow held a victory over Znamia Truda at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow live: find the Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow live score, Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow lineups, Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow match stats and Znamia Truda vs Lokomotiv-2 Moscow live stream on Xronograph.

Veles vs Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma held a victory over Veles at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Veles vs Spartak Kostroma live: find the Veles vs Spartak Kostroma live score, Veles vs Spartak Kostroma lineups, Veles vs Spartak Kostroma match stats and Veles vs Spartak Kostroma live stream on Xronograph.

Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik
Chertanovo held a victory over Tekstilshik at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik live: find the Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik live score, Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik lineups, Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik match stats and Chertanovo vs Tekstilshik live stream on Xronograph.

Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk
Dnepr Smolensk held a victory over Kolomna at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk live: find the Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk live score, Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk lineups, Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk match stats and Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk live stream on Xronograph.

Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2
Torpedo Vl drew 0-0 with Dinamo St Petersburg-2 at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2 live: find the Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2 live score, Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2 lineups, Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2 match stats and Torpedo Vl vs Dinamo St Petersburg-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Pskov-747 vs FK Murom
FK Murom held a victory over Pskov-747 at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Pskov-747 vs FK Murom live: find the Pskov-747 vs FK Murom live score, Pskov-747 vs FK Murom lineups, Pskov-747 vs FK Murom match stats and Pskov-747 vs FK Murom live stream on Xronograph.

Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy
Dolgiye Prudy held a victory over Luki-Energia at 2nd Division, Zapad of Russia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy live: find the Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy live score, Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy lineups, Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy match stats and Luki-Energia vs Dolgiye Prudy live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia 2nd Division, Zapad live standings and complete table here.

There are 10 matches of Second Qualifying Round of Champions League scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Dudelange vs APOEL
APOEL held a victory over Dudelange at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Dudelange vs APOEL live: find the Dudelange vs APOEL live score, Dudelange vs APOEL lineups, Dudelange vs APOEL match stats and Dudelange vs APOEL live stream on Xronograph.

Rosenborg vs Dundalk
Rosenborg held a victory over Dundalk at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Rosenborg vs Dundalk live: find the Rosenborg vs Dundalk live score, Rosenborg vs Dundalk lineups, Rosenborg vs Dundalk match stats and Rosenborg vs Dundalk live stream on Xronograph.

FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina
Zilina held a victory over FC Kobenhavn at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina live: find the FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina live score, FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina lineups, FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina match stats and FC Kobenhavn vs Zilina live stream on Xronograph.

Kukesi vs Sherif
Kukesi held a victory over Sherif at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Kukesi vs Sherif live: find the Kukesi vs Sherif live score, Kukesi vs Sherif lineups, Kukesi vs Sherif match stats and Kukesi vs Sherif live stream on Xronograph.

Ludogorets vs Zalgiris
Ludogorets held a victory over Zalgiris at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Ludogorets vs Zalgiris live: find the Ludogorets vs Zalgiris live score, Ludogorets vs Zalgiris lineups, Ludogorets vs Zalgiris match stats and Ludogorets vs Zalgiris live stream on Xronograph.

Maribor vs Zrinjski
Maribor drew 1-1 with Zrinjski at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Maribor vs Zrinjski live: find the Maribor vs Zrinjski live score, Maribor vs Zrinjski lineups, Maribor vs Zrinjski match stats and Maribor vs Zrinjski live stream on Xronograph.

Salzburg vs Hibernians FC
Salzburg held a victory over Hibernians FC at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Salzburg vs Hibernians FC live: find the Salzburg vs Hibernians FC live score, Salzburg vs Hibernians FC lineups, Salzburg vs Hibernians FC match stats and Salzburg vs Hibernians FC live stream on Xronograph.

Celtic vs Linfield FC
Celtic held a victory over Linfield FC at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Celtic vs Linfield FC live: find the Celtic vs Linfield FC live score, Celtic vs Linfield FC lineups, Celtic vs Linfield FC match stats and Celtic vs Linfield FC live stream on Xronograph.

Legia vs Mariehamn
Legia held a victory over Mariehamn at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Legia vs Mariehamn live: find the Legia vs Mariehamn live score, Legia vs Mariehamn lineups, Legia vs Mariehamn match stats and Legia vs Mariehamn live stream on Xronograph.

Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva held a victory over Honved at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 19. Xronograph is covering Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live: find the Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live score, Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva lineups, Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva match stats and Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva live stream on Xronograph.

There are 8 matches of 1. Division of Belarus scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi
Energetik-BGU drew 1-1 with Baranovichi at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi live: find the Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi live score, Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi lineups, Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi match stats and Energetik-BGU vs Baranovichi live stream on Xronograph.

Belshina vs Neman-Agro
Belshina held a victory over Neman-Agro at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Belshina vs Neman-Agro live: find the Belshina vs Neman-Agro live score, Belshina vs Neman-Agro lineups, Belshina vs Neman-Agro match stats and Belshina vs Neman-Agro live stream on Xronograph.

Lida vs Slonim
Lida drew 1-1 with Slonim at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Lida vs Slonim live: find the Lida vs Slonim live score, Lida vs Slonim lineups, Lida vs Slonim match stats and Lida vs Slonim live stream on Xronograph.

Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel drew 1-1 with Granit at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit live: find the Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit live score, Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit lineups, Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit match stats and Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit live stream on Xronograph.

Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk
Luch Minsk held a victory over Torpedo Minsk at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk live: find the Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk live score, Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk lineups, Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk match stats and Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk live stream on Xronograph.

Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI
Smolevichi-STI held a victory over Osipovichi at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI live: find the Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI live score, Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI lineups, Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI match stats and Osipovichi vs Smolevichi-STI live stream on Xronograph.

Volna vs Smorgon
Volna held a victory over Smorgon at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Volna vs Smorgon live: find the Volna vs Smorgon live score, Volna vs Smorgon lineups, Volna vs Smorgon match stats and Volna vs Smorgon live stream on Xronograph.

Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk held a victory over Orsha at 1. Division of Belarus on July 19. Xronograph is covering Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha live: find the Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha live score, Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha lineups, Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha match stats and Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Orsha live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Belarus 1. Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Ykkonen of Finland scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

EIF vs Honka
EIF drew 0-0 with Honka at Ykkonen of Finland on July 19. Xronograph is covering EIF vs Honka live: find the EIF vs Honka live score, EIF vs Honka lineups, EIF vs Honka match stats and EIF vs Honka live stream on Xronograph.

Haka vs Gnistan
Haka held a victory over Gnistan at Ykkonen of Finland on July 19. Xronograph is covering Haka vs Gnistan live: find the Haka vs Gnistan live score, Haka vs Gnistan lineups, Haka vs Gnistan match stats and Haka vs Gnistan live stream on Xronograph.

Jaro vs KPV
Jaro drew 1-1 with KPV at Ykkonen of Finland on July 19. Xronograph is covering Jaro vs KPV live: find the Jaro vs KPV live score, Jaro vs KPV lineups, Jaro vs KPV match stats and Jaro vs KPV live stream on Xronograph.

Oulun LS vs OPS
Oulun LS are playing OPS at Ykkonen of Finland at 15:30 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Oulun LS vs OPS live: find the Oulun LS vs OPS live score, Oulun LS vs OPS lineups, Oulun LS vs OPS match stats and Oulun LS vs OPS live stream on Xronograph.

TPS vs GrIFK
TPS held a victory over GrIFK at Ykkonen of Finland on July 19. Xronograph is covering TPS vs GrIFK live: find the TPS vs GrIFK live score, TPS vs GrIFK lineups, TPS vs GrIFK match stats and TPS vs GrIFK live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Ykkonen live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group C of Finland scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

GBK vs PK-37
GBK drew 2-2 with PK-37 at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 19. Xronograph is covering GBK vs PK-37 live: find the GBK vs PK-37 live score, GBK vs PK-37 lineups, GBK vs PK-37 match stats and GBK vs PK-37 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2
Schweinfurt-2 held a victory over Ansbach at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 19. Xronograph is covering Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2 live: find the Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2 live score, Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2 lineups, Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2 match stats and Ansbach vs Schweinfurt-2 live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Group D - Women of European Championship scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Spain W vs Portugal W
Spain W held a victory over Portugal W at Group D - Women of European Championship on July 19. Xronograph is covering Spain W vs Portugal W live: find the Spain W vs Portugal W live score, Spain W vs Portugal W lineups, Spain W vs Portugal W match stats and Spain W vs Portugal W live stream on Xronograph.

England W vs Scotland W
England W held a victory over Scotland W at Group D - Women of European Championship on July 19. Xronograph is covering England W vs Scotland W live: find the England W vs Scotland W live score, England W vs Scotland W lineups, England W vs Scotland W match stats and England W vs Scotland W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find European Championship Group D - Women live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Virsliga of Latvia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

FS Metta LU vs Ventspils
FS Metta LU are playing Ventspils at Virsliga of Latvia at 11:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering FS Metta LU vs Ventspils live: find the FS Metta LU vs Ventspils live score, FS Metta LU vs Ventspils lineups, FS Metta LU vs Ventspils match stats and FS Metta LU vs Ventspils live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia Virsliga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Grobina vs Preilu
Grobina held a victory over Preilu at 1.liga of Latvia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Grobina vs Preilu live: find the Grobina vs Preilu live score, Grobina vs Preilu lineups, Grobina vs Preilu match stats and Grobina vs Preilu live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United
Dundee United held a victory over Buckie Thistle at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. Xronograph is covering Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United live: find the Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United live score, Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United lineups, Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United match stats and Buckie Thistle vs Dundee United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21
Malmo U-21 are playing Elfsborg U-21 at Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21 live: find the Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21 live score, Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21 lineups, Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21 match stats and Malmo U-21 vs Elfsborg U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan U-21 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Fa Cup of China scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Quanjian held a victory over Shanghai SIPG at Fa Cup of China on July 19. Xronograph is covering Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG live: find the Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG live score, Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG lineups, Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG match stats and Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG live stream on Xronograph.

Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzou R F held a victory over Guangzhou Evergrande at Fa Cup of China on July 19. Xronograph is covering Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande live: find the Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande live score, Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande lineups, Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande match stats and Guangzou R F vs Guangzhou Evergrande live stream on Xronograph.

Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua held a victory over Shandong Luneng at Fa Cup of China on July 19. Xronograph is covering Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua live: find the Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua live score, Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua lineups, Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua match stats and Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United
Sriwijaya FC Palembang drew 2-2 with Bali United at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United live: find the Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United live score, Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United lineups, Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United match stats and Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk Motors held a victory over Gwangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu live: find the Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu live score, Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu lineups, Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu match stats and Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Sangmu live stream on Xronograph.

Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United
Jeju United held a victory over Sangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United live: find the Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United live score, Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United lineups, Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United match stats and Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United live stream on Xronograph.

Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers
Daegu FC held a victory over Pohang Steelers at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers live: find the Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers live score, Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers lineups, Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers match stats and Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers live stream on Xronograph.

Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai held a victory over Gangwon FC at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live: find the Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live score, Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai lineups, Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai match stats and Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live stream on Xronograph.

Incheon United vs FC Seoul
FC Seoul held a victory over Incheon United at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Incheon United vs FC Seoul live: find the Incheon United vs FC Seoul live score, Incheon United vs FC Seoul lineups, Incheon United vs FC Seoul match stats and Incheon United vs FC Seoul live stream on Xronograph.

Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings held a victory over Jeonnam Dragons at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 19. Xronograph is covering Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons live: find the Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons live score, Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons lineups, Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons match stats and Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonnam Dragons live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Girabola of Angola scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca
ASA Aviacio are playing Sagrada Esperanca at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca live: find the ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca live score, ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca lineups, ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca match stats and ASA Aviacio vs Sagrada Esperanca live stream on Xronograph.

Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila
Desportivo JGM are playing Desportivo Huila at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila live: find the Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila live score, Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila lineups, Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila match stats and Desportivo JGM vs Desportivo Huila live stream on Xronograph.

Interclube vs Petro de Luanda
Interclube are playing Petro de Luanda at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Interclube vs Petro de Luanda live: find the Interclube vs Petro de Luanda live score, Interclube vs Petro de Luanda lineups, Interclube vs Petro de Luanda match stats and Interclube vs Petro de Luanda live stream on Xronograph.

Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos
Kabuscorp are playing Onze Bravos at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos live: find the Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos live score, Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos lineups, Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos match stats and Kabuscorp vs Onze Bravos live stream on Xronograph.

Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC
Progresso Lunda are playing Santa Rita FC at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC live: find the Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC live score, Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC lineups, Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC match stats and Progresso Lunda vs Santa Rita FC live stream on Xronograph.

Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito
Recreativo da Caala are playing Academica Lobito at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito live: find the Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito live score, Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito lineups, Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito match stats and Recreativo da Caala vs Academica Lobito live stream on Xronograph.

Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga
Recreativo Libolo are playing Progresso Sambizanga at Girabola of Angola at 14:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga live: find the Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga live score, Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga lineups, Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga match stats and Recreativo Libolo vs Progresso Sambizanga live stream on Xronograph.

There are 10 matches of Npfl of Nigeria scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Abia Warriors vs Akwa United
Abia Warriors drew 0-0 with Akwa United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Abia Warriors vs Akwa United live: find the Abia Warriors vs Akwa United live score, Abia Warriors vs Akwa United lineups, Abia Warriors vs Akwa United match stats and Abia Warriors vs Akwa United live stream on Xronograph.

Enugu Rangers vs MFM
Enugu Rangers are playing MFM at Npfl of Nigeria at 15:00 on July 19. Xronograph is covering Enugu Rangers vs MFM live: find the Enugu Rangers vs MFM live score, Enugu Rangers vs MFM lineups, Enugu Rangers vs MFM match stats and Enugu Rangers vs MFM live stream on Xronograph.

Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars
Enyimba Aba held a victory over Lobi Stars at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars live: find the Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars live score, Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars lineups, Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars match stats and Enyimba Aba vs Lobi Stars live stream on Xronograph.

Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes
Gombe United drew 0-0 with Niger Tornadoes at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes live: find the Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes live score, Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes lineups, Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes match stats and Gombe United vs Niger Tornadoes live stream on Xronograph.

Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC
Katsina United held a victory over Kano Pillars FC at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC live: find the Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC live score, Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC lineups, Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC match stats and Katsina United vs Kano Pillars FC live stream on Xronograph.

Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors
Nasarawa United held a victory over El Kanemi Warriors at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors live: find the Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors live score, Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors lineups, Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors match stats and Nasarawa United vs El Kanemi Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba
Plateau United held a victory over Ifeanyi Uba at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba live: find the Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba live score, Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba lineups, Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba match stats and Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Uba live stream on Xronograph.

Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars
Remo Stars drew 1-1 with Shooting Stars at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars live: find the Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars live score, Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars lineups, Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars match stats and Remo Stars vs Shooting Stars live stream on Xronograph.

Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars
Sunshine Stars held a victory over Rivers United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars live: find the Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars live score, Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars lineups, Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars match stats and Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars live stream on Xronograph.

Wikki Tourist vs ABS
Wikki Tourist held a victory over ABS at Npfl of Nigeria on July 19. Xronograph is covering Wikki Tourist vs ABS live: find the Wikki Tourist vs ABS live score, Wikki Tourist vs ABS lineups, Wikki Tourist vs ABS match stats and Wikki Tourist vs ABS live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Nigeria Npfl live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1/4 Final of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Costa Rica vs Panama
Costa Rica held a victory over Panama at 1/4 Final of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 19. Xronograph is covering Costa Rica vs Panama live: find the Costa Rica vs Panama live score, Costa Rica vs Panama lineups, Costa Rica vs Panama match stats and Costa Rica vs Panama live stream on Xronograph.

USA vs El Salvador
USA held a victory over El Salvador at 1/4 Final of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 20. Xronograph is covering USA vs El Salvador live: find the USA vs El Salvador live score, USA vs El Salvador lineups, USA vs El Salvador match stats and USA vs El Salvador live stream on Xronograph.

There are 7 matches of Major League Soccer of Usa scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact held a victory over Philadelphia Union at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. Xronograph is covering Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union live: find the Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union live score, Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union lineups, Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union match stats and Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union live stream on Xronograph.

New York City vs Toronto FC
New York City drew 2-2 with Toronto FC at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. Xronograph is covering New York City vs Toronto FC live: find the New York City vs Toronto FC live score, New York City vs Toronto FC lineups, New York City vs Toronto FC match stats and New York City vs Toronto FC live stream on Xronograph.

New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes
New York Red Bulls held a victory over San Jose Earthquakes at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. Xronograph is covering New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes live: find the New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes live score, New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes lineups, New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes match stats and New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes live stream on Xronograph.

Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United drew 0-0 with Houston Dynamo at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. Xronograph is covering Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo live: find the Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo live score, Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo lineups, Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo match stats and Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo live stream on Xronograph.

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps held a victory over Los Angeles Galaxy at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. Xronograph is covering Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps live: find the Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps live score, Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps lineups, Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps match stats and Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps live stream on Xronograph.

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake held a victory over Portland Timbers at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. Xronograph is covering Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake live: find the Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake live score, Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake lineups, Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake match stats and Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake live stream on Xronograph.

Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United
Seattle Sounders held a victory over D.C. United at Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. Xronograph is covering Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United live: find the Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United live score, Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United lineups, Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United match stats and Seattle Sounders vs D.C. United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Major League Soccer live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of National Cup of Argentina scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto
Instituto held a victory over Argentinos Juniors at National Cup of Argentina on July 19. Xronograph is covering Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live: find the Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live score, Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto lineups, Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto match stats and Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto live stream on Xronograph.

There are 7 matches of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Santos vs Chapecoense
Santos held a victory over Chapecoense at Serie A of Brasil on July 19. Xronograph is covering Santos vs Chapecoense live: find the Santos vs Chapecoense live score, Santos vs Chapecoense lineups, Santos vs Chapecoense match stats and Santos vs Chapecoense live stream on Xronograph.

Vitoria vs Gremio
Gremio held a victory over Vitoria at Serie A of Brasil on July 19. Xronograph is covering Vitoria vs Gremio live: find the Vitoria vs Gremio live score, Vitoria vs Gremio lineups, Vitoria vs Gremio match stats and Vitoria vs Gremio live stream on Xronograph.

Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians
Avai Florianopolis drew 0-0 with Corinthians at Serie A of Brasil on July 20. Xronograph is covering Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians live: find the Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians live score, Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians lineups, Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians match stats and Avai Florianopolis vs Corinthians live stream on Xronograph.

Ponte Preta vs Coritiba
Ponte Preta held a victory over Coritiba at Serie A of Brasil on July 20. Xronograph is covering Ponte Preta vs Coritiba live: find the Ponte Preta vs Coritiba live score, Ponte Preta vs Coritiba lineups, Ponte Preta vs Coritiba match stats and Ponte Preta vs Coritiba live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico-MG vs Bahia
Bahia held a victory over Atletico-MG at Serie A of Brasil on July 20. Xronograph is covering Atletico-MG vs Bahia live: find the Atletico-MG vs Bahia live score, Atletico-MG vs Bahia lineups, Atletico-MG vs Bahia match stats and Atletico-MG vs Bahia live stream on Xronograph.

Flamengo vs Palmeiras
Flamengo drew 2-2 with Palmeiras at Serie A of Brasil on July 20. Xronograph is covering Flamengo vs Palmeiras live: find the Flamengo vs Palmeiras live score, Flamengo vs Palmeiras lineups, Flamengo vs Palmeiras match stats and Flamengo vs Palmeiras live stream on Xronograph.

Sao Paulo vs Vasco
Sao Paulo held a victory over Vasco at Serie A of Brasil on July 20. Xronograph is covering Sao Paulo vs Vasco live: find the Sao Paulo vs Vasco live score, Sao Paulo vs Vasco lineups, Sao Paulo vs Vasco match stats and Sao Paulo vs Vasco live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares
Deportivo La Equidad held a victory over CD Jaguares at Clausura of Colombia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares live: find the Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares live score, Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares lineups, Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares match stats and Deportivo La Equidad vs CD Jaguares live stream on Xronograph.

Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila
Indep. Medellin drew 1-1 with Atletico Huila at Clausura of Colombia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila live: find the Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila live score, Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila lineups, Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila match stats and Indep. Medellin vs Atletico Huila live stream on Xronograph.

Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas
Once Caldas held a victory over Deportivo Cali at Clausura of Colombia on July 20. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas live: find the Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas live score, Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas lineups, Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas match stats and Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas live stream on Xronograph.

Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC
Santa Fe Bogota held a victory over Envigado FC at Clausura of Colombia on July 20. Xronograph is covering Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC live: find the Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC live score, Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC lineups, Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC match stats and Santa Fe Bogota vs Envigado FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima held a victory over Sporting Cristal at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 20. Xronograph is covering Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima live: find the Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima live score, Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima lineups, Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima match stats and Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 19, Wednesday.

Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20
Olympic U-20 held a victory over Brisbane City U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20 live: find the Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20 live score, Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20 lineups, Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20 match stats and Brisbane City U-20 vs Olympic U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20
Moreton U-20 held a victory over Redlands United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live: find the Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live score, Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20 lineups, Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20 match stats and Redlands United U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20
Brisbane Roar U-20 held a victory over Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 19. Xronograph is covering Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live: find the Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live score, Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 lineups, Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 match stats and Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Queensland live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford