Xronograph is covering more than 175 football matches from around 56 competition live on July 16, Sunday.

There are 3 matches of Premier League of Russia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit
Zenit held a victory over SKA Khabarovsk at Premier League of Russia on July 16. Xronograph is covering SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit live: find the SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit live score, SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit lineups, SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit match stats and SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit live stream on Xronograph.

Rubin vs FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar held a victory over Rubin at Premier League of Russia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rubin vs FK Krasnodar live: find the Rubin vs FK Krasnodar live score, Rubin vs FK Krasnodar lineups, Rubin vs FK Krasnodar match stats and Rubin vs FK Krasnodar live stream on Xronograph.

Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar
Akhmat Groznyi held a victory over Amkar at Premier League of Russia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar live: find the Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar live score, Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar lineups, Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar match stats and Akhmat Groznyi vs Amkar live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of National Cup of Austria scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian
Union St. Florian held a victory over Schwarzach at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian live: find the Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian live score, Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian lineups, Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian match stats and Schwarzach vs Union St. Florian live stream on Xronograph.

Dornbirn vs Altach
Altach held a victory over Dornbirn at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Dornbirn vs Altach live: find the Dornbirn vs Altach live score, Dornbirn vs Altach lineups, Dornbirn vs Altach match stats and Dornbirn vs Altach live stream on Xronograph.

Hard vs Sturm
Sturm held a victory over Hard at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hard vs Sturm live: find the Hard vs Sturm live score, Hard vs Sturm lineups, Hard vs Sturm match stats and Hard vs Sturm live stream on Xronograph.

Elektra vs Traiskirchen
Elektra held a victory over Traiskirchen at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Elektra vs Traiskirchen live: find the Elektra vs Traiskirchen live score, Elektra vs Traiskirchen lineups, Elektra vs Traiskirchen match stats and Elektra vs Traiskirchen live stream on Xronograph.

Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz
Blau-Weis Linz held a victory over Karabakh Wien at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz live: find the Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz live score, Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz lineups, Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz match stats and Karabakh Wien vs Blau-Weis Linz live stream on Xronograph.

Schwaz vs Rapid
Rapid held a victory over Schwaz at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Schwaz vs Rapid live: find the Schwaz vs Rapid live score, Schwaz vs Rapid lineups, Schwaz vs Rapid match stats and Schwaz vs Rapid live stream on Xronograph.

SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg
Hartberg held a victory over SAK Klagenfurt at National Cup of Austria on July 16. Xronograph is covering SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg live: find the SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg live score, SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg lineups, SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg match stats and SAK Klagenfurt vs Hartberg live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Botev vs Pirin
Pirin held a victory over Botev at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Botev vs Pirin live: find the Botev vs Pirin live score, Botev vs Pirin lineups, Botev vs Pirin match stats and Botev vs Pirin live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split held a victory over NK Lokomotiva at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 16. Xronograph is covering NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split live: find the NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split live score, NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split lineups, NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split match stats and NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split live stream on Xronograph.

Osijek vs Rudes
Osijek drew 1-1 with Rudes at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Osijek vs Rudes live: find the Osijek vs Rudes live score, Osijek vs Rudes lineups, Osijek vs Rudes match stats and Osijek vs Rudes live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Lyngby vs Silkeborg
Lyngby held a victory over Silkeborg at Superliga of Denmark on July 16. Xronograph is covering Lyngby vs Silkeborg live: find the Lyngby vs Silkeborg live score, Lyngby vs Silkeborg lineups, Lyngby vs Silkeborg match stats and Lyngby vs Silkeborg live stream on Xronograph.

Hobro vs Helsingor
Hobro held a victory over Helsingor at Superliga of Denmark on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hobro vs Helsingor live: find the Hobro vs Helsingor live score, Hobro vs Helsingor lineups, Hobro vs Helsingor match stats and Hobro vs Helsingor live stream on Xronograph.

Brondby vs Midtjylland
Brondby held a victory over Midtjylland at Superliga of Denmark on July 16. Xronograph is covering Brondby vs Midtjylland live: find the Brondby vs Midtjylland live score, Brondby vs Midtjylland lineups, Brondby vs Midtjylland match stats and Brondby vs Midtjylland live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Veikkausliiga of Finland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ilves vs HJK Helsinki
Ilves drew 1-1 with HJK Helsinki at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ilves vs HJK Helsinki live: find the Ilves vs HJK Helsinki live score, Ilves vs HJK Helsinki lineups, Ilves vs HJK Helsinki match stats and Ilves vs HJK Helsinki live stream on Xronograph.

Jyvaskyla vs SJK
SJK held a victory over Jyvaskyla at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Jyvaskyla vs SJK live: find the Jyvaskyla vs SJK live score, Jyvaskyla vs SJK lineups, Jyvaskyla vs SJK match stats and Jyvaskyla vs SJK live stream on Xronograph.

Lahti vs RoPS
Lahti drew 1-1 with RoPS at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Lahti vs RoPS live: find the Lahti vs RoPS live score, Lahti vs RoPS lineups, Lahti vs RoPS match stats and Lahti vs RoPS live stream on Xronograph.

Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku
Vaasan PS held a victory over Inter Turku at Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku live: find the Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku live score, Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku lineups, Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku match stats and Vaasan PS vs Inter Turku live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Veikkausliiga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Honka W vs ONS W
Honka W held a victory over ONS W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Honka W vs ONS W live: find the Honka W vs ONS W live score, Honka W vs ONS W lineups, Honka W vs ONS W match stats and Honka W vs ONS W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Naisten Liiga - Women live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group A of Finland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Klubi 04 vs MiPK
Klubi 04 held a victory over MiPK at Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Klubi 04 vs MiPK live: find the Klubi 04 vs MiPK live score, Klubi 04 vs MiPK lineups, Klubi 04 vs MiPK match stats and Klubi 04 vs MiPK live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group A live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ismaning vs Kornburg
Ismaning drew 3-3 with Kornburg at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ismaning vs Kornburg live: find the Ismaning vs Kornburg live score, Ismaning vs Kornburg lineups, Ismaning vs Kornburg match stats and Ismaning vs Kornburg live stream on Xronograph.

Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2
Vilzing drew 1-1 with 1860 Munchen-2 at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 16. Xronograph is covering Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2 live: find the Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2 live score, Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2 lineups, Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2 match stats and Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen
Schwabmunchen held a victory over Sonthofen at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 16. Xronograph is covering Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen live: find the Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen live score, Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen lineups, Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen match stats and Schwabmunchen vs Sonthofen live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Group Stage - Women of European Championship scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Netherlands W vs Norway W
Netherlands W held a victory over Norway W at Group Stage - Women of European Championship on July 16. Xronograph is covering Netherlands W vs Norway W live: find the Netherlands W vs Norway W live score, Netherlands W vs Norway W lineups, Netherlands W vs Norway W match stats and Netherlands W vs Norway W live stream on Xronograph.

Denmark W vs Belgium W
Denmark W held a victory over Belgium W at Group Stage - Women of European Championship on July 16. Xronograph is covering Denmark W vs Belgium W live: find the Denmark W vs Belgium W live score, Denmark W vs Belgium W lineups, Denmark W vs Belgium W match stats and Denmark W vs Belgium W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find European Championship Group Stage - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Borsodi Liga of Hungary scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC
Ferencvaros drew 1-1 with Puskas FC at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC live: find the Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC live score, Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC lineups, Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC match stats and Ferencvaros vs Puskas FC live stream on Xronograph.

Vasas vs Diosgyor
Diosgyor held a victory over Vasas at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 16. Xronograph is covering Vasas vs Diosgyor live: find the Vasas vs Diosgyor live score, Vasas vs Diosgyor lineups, Vasas vs Diosgyor match stats and Vasas vs Diosgyor live stream on Xronograph.

Videoton vs Balmazujvaros
Videoton drew 1-1 with Balmazujvaros at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 16. Xronograph is covering Videoton vs Balmazujvaros live: find the Videoton vs Balmazujvaros live score, Videoton vs Balmazujvaros lineups, Videoton vs Balmazujvaros match stats and Videoton vs Balmazujvaros live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Hungary Borsodi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Premier League of Iceland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
KA Akureyri held a victory over IBV Vestmannaeyjar at Premier League of Iceland on July 16. Xronograph is covering KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live: find the KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live score, KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar lineups, KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar match stats and KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live stream on Xronograph.

Vikingur R. vs Valur
Valur held a victory over Vikingur R. at Premier League of Iceland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Vikingur R. vs Valur live: find the Vikingur R. vs Valur live score, Vikingur R. vs Valur lineups, Vikingur R. vs Valur match stats and Vikingur R. vs Valur live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 2. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Hottur vs Vidir Gardur
Vidir Gardur held a victory over Hottur at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hottur vs Vidir Gardur live: find the Hottur vs Vidir Gardur live score, Hottur vs Vidir Gardur lineups, Hottur vs Vidir Gardur match stats and Hottur vs Vidir Gardur live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 2. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Bray vs Cork City
Cork City held a victory over Bray at Premier Division of Ireland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Bray vs Cork City live: find the Bray vs Cork City live score, Bray vs Cork City lineups, Bray vs Cork City match stats and Bray vs Cork City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Virsliga of Latvia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS
FK Jelgava drew 1-1 with Rigas FS at Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. Xronograph is covering FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS live: find the FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS live score, FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS lineups, FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS match stats and FK Jelgava vs Rigas FS live stream on Xronograph.

Liepaja vs FS Metta LU
FS Metta LU held a victory over Liepaja at Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Liepaja vs FS Metta LU live: find the Liepaja vs FS Metta LU live score, Liepaja vs FS Metta LU lineups, Liepaja vs FS Metta LU match stats and Liepaja vs FS Metta LU live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia Virsliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene
Staiceles Bebri drew 0-0 with Smiltene at 1.liga of Latvia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene live: find the Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene live score, Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene lineups, Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene match stats and Staiceles Bebri vs Smiltene live stream on Xronograph.

FK Rezekne vs Auda
FK Rezekne held a victory over Auda at 1.liga of Latvia on July 16. Xronograph is covering FK Rezekne vs Auda live: find the FK Rezekne vs Auda live score, FK Rezekne vs Auda lineups, FK Rezekne vs Auda match stats and FK Rezekne vs Auda live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Divizia Nationala of Moldova scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Dacia vs Sherif
Dacia drew 1-1 with Sherif at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 16. Xronograph is covering Dacia vs Sherif live: find the Dacia vs Sherif live score, Dacia vs Sherif lineups, Dacia vs Sherif match stats and Dacia vs Sherif live stream on Xronograph.

Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei
FC Milsami Orhei held a victory over Zaria at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 16. Xronograph is covering Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei live: find the Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei live score, Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei lineups, Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei match stats and Zaria vs FC Milsami Orhei live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Moldova Divizia Nationala live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Eliteserien of Norway scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Haugesund vs Aalesund
Haugesund held a victory over Aalesund at Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering Haugesund vs Aalesund live: find the Haugesund vs Aalesund live score, Haugesund vs Aalesund lineups, Haugesund vs Aalesund match stats and Haugesund vs Aalesund live stream on Xronograph.

Molde vs Stromsgodset
Molde drew 0-0 with Stromsgodset at Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering Molde vs Stromsgodset live: find the Molde vs Stromsgodset live score, Molde vs Stromsgodset lineups, Molde vs Stromsgodset match stats and Molde vs Stromsgodset live stream on Xronograph.

Odd vs Viking FK
Viking FK held a victory over Odd at Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering Odd vs Viking FK live: find the Odd vs Viking FK live score, Odd vs Viking FK lineups, Odd vs Viking FK match stats and Odd vs Viking FK live stream on Xronograph.

Sandefjord vs Tromso
Sandefjord held a victory over Tromso at Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sandefjord vs Tromso live: find the Sandefjord vs Tromso live score, Sandefjord vs Tromso lineups, Sandefjord vs Tromso match stats and Sandefjord vs Tromso live stream on Xronograph.

SK Brann vs Sarpsborg
Sarpsborg held a victory over SK Brann at Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering SK Brann vs Sarpsborg live: find the SK Brann vs Sarpsborg live score, SK Brann vs Sarpsborg lineups, SK Brann vs Sarpsborg match stats and SK Brann vs Sarpsborg live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway Eliteserien live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Notodden vs Honefoss
Honefoss held a victory over Notodden at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 16. Xronograph is covering Notodden vs Honefoss live: find the Notodden vs Honefoss live score, Notodden vs Honefoss lineups, Notodden vs Honefoss match stats and Notodden vs Honefoss live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 2. Division, Group 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Arka Gdynia vs Slask
Arka Gdynia held a victory over Slask at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Arka Gdynia vs Slask live: find the Arka Gdynia vs Slask live score, Arka Gdynia vs Slask lineups, Arka Gdynia vs Slask match stats and Arka Gdynia vs Slask live stream on Xronograph.

LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia held a victory over LKS Nieciecza at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 16. Xronograph is covering LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia live: find the LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia live score, LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia lineups, LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia match stats and LKS Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia live stream on Xronograph.

Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Lech drew 0-0 with Sandecja Nowy Sacz at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 16. Xronograph is covering Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz live: find the Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz live score, Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz lineups, Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz match stats and Lech vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Astra vs Sepsi
Astra held a victory over Sepsi at Liga 1 of Romania on July 16. Xronograph is covering Astra vs Sepsi live: find the Astra vs Sepsi live score, Astra vs Sepsi lineups, Astra vs Sepsi match stats and Astra vs Sepsi live stream on Xronograph.

Steaua vs Voluntari
Steaua held a victory over Voluntari at Liga 1 of Romania on July 16. Xronograph is covering Steaua vs Voluntari live: find the Steaua vs Voluntari live score, Steaua vs Voluntari lineups, Steaua vs Voluntari match stats and Steaua vs Voluntari live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D
Rubin-D held a victory over FK Krasnodar-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D live: find the Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D live score, Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D lineups, Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D match stats and Rubin-D vs FK Krasnodar-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Fnl of Russia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg held a victory over Zenit-2 at Fnl of Russia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg live: find the Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg live score, Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg lineups, Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg match stats and Zenit-2 vs Dinamo St Petersburg live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Fnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of 1. Snl of Slovenia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Krsko vs Gorica
Krsko held a victory over Gorica at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Krsko vs Gorica live: find the Krsko vs Gorica live score, Krsko vs Gorica lineups, Krsko vs Gorica match stats and Krsko vs Gorica live stream on Xronograph.

Rudar Velenje vs Domzale
Rudar Velenje held a victory over Domzale at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rudar Velenje vs Domzale live: find the Rudar Velenje vs Domzale live score, Rudar Velenje vs Domzale lineups, Rudar Velenje vs Domzale match stats and Rudar Velenje vs Domzale live stream on Xronograph.

Olimpija vs Celje
Olimpija held a victory over Celje at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Olimpija vs Celje live: find the Olimpija vs Celje live score, Olimpija vs Celje lineups, Olimpija vs Celje match stats and Olimpija vs Celje live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovenia 1. Snl live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Allsvenskan of Sweden scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Orebro vs Goteborg
Orebro held a victory over Goteborg at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Orebro vs Goteborg live: find the Orebro vs Goteborg live score, Orebro vs Goteborg lineups, Orebro vs Goteborg match stats and Orebro vs Goteborg live stream on Xronograph.

AIK vs IFK Norrkoping
AIK held a victory over IFK Norrkoping at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering AIK vs IFK Norrkoping live: find the AIK vs IFK Norrkoping live score, AIK vs IFK Norrkoping lineups, AIK vs IFK Norrkoping match stats and AIK vs IFK Norrkoping live stream on Xronograph.

Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden
Ostersunds FK held a victory over Djurgarden at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden live: find the Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden live score, Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden lineups, Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden match stats and Ostersunds FK vs Djurgarden live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Division 1, Sodra of Sweden scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Angelholm vs Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF held a victory over Angelholm at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Angelholm vs Qviding FIF live: find the Angelholm vs Qviding FIF live score, Angelholm vs Qviding FIF lineups, Angelholm vs Qviding FIF match stats and Angelholm vs Qviding FIF live stream on Xronograph.

Rosengard vs Karlskrona
Karlskrona held a victory over Rosengard at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rosengard vs Karlskrona live: find the Rosengard vs Karlskrona live score, Rosengard vs Karlskrona lineups, Rosengard vs Karlskrona match stats and Rosengard vs Karlskrona live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 1, Sodra live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Division 1, Norra of Sweden scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Brage vs Team Thoren
Brage held a victory over Team Thoren at Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Brage vs Team Thoren live: find the Brage vs Team Thoren live score, Brage vs Team Thoren lineups, Brage vs Team Thoren match stats and Brage vs Team Thoren live stream on Xronograph.

Umea vs Vasteras
Umea held a victory over Vasteras at Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Umea vs Vasteras live: find the Umea vs Vasteras live score, Umea vs Vasteras lineups, Umea vs Vasteras match stats and Umea vs Vasteras live stream on Xronograph.

Assyriska vs Sandviken
Assyriska held a victory over Sandviken at Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Assyriska vs Sandviken live: find the Assyriska vs Sandviken live score, Assyriska vs Sandviken lineups, Assyriska vs Sandviken match stats and Assyriska vs Sandviken live stream on Xronograph.

Enskede vs Carlstad United
Carlstad United held a victory over Enskede at Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. Xronograph is covering Enskede vs Carlstad United live: find the Enskede vs Carlstad United live score, Enskede vs Carlstad United lineups, Enskede vs Carlstad United match stats and Enskede vs Carlstad United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 1, Norra live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Premier League of Ukraine scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Karpaty vs Zirka
Karpaty drew 1-1 with Zirka at Premier League of Ukraine on July 16. Xronograph is covering Karpaty vs Zirka live: find the Karpaty vs Zirka live score, Karpaty vs Zirka lineups, Karpaty vs Zirka match stats and Karpaty vs Zirka live stream on Xronograph.

Mariupol vs Veres
Mariupol drew 0-0 with Veres at Premier League of Ukraine on July 16. Xronograph is covering Mariupol vs Veres live: find the Mariupol vs Veres live score, Mariupol vs Veres lineups, Mariupol vs Veres match stats and Mariupol vs Veres live stream on Xronograph.

Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk held a victory over Oleksandria at Premier League of Ukraine on July 16. Xronograph is covering Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk live: find the Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk live score, Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk lineups, Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk match stats and Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk live stream on Xronograph.

Zorya vs Stal Kamianske
Stal Kamianske held a victory over Zorya at Premier League of Ukraine on July 16. Xronograph is covering Zorya vs Stal Kamianske live: find the Zorya vs Stal Kamianske live score, Zorya vs Stal Kamianske lineups, Zorya vs Stal Kamianske match stats and Zorya vs Stal Kamianske live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Persha Liga of Ukraine scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava
Poltava held a victory over Hirnyk-Sport at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live: find the Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live score, Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava lineups, Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava match stats and Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Persha Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Super League of China scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F
Changchun Yatai held a victory over Guangzou R F at Super League of China on July 16. Xronograph is covering Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F live: find the Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F live score, Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F lineups, Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F match stats and Changchun Yatai vs Guangzou R F live stream on Xronograph.

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Quanjian held a victory over Shanghai Shenhua at Super League of China on July 16. Xronograph is covering Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua live: find the Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua live score, Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua lineups, Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua match stats and Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of League 1 of China scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol
Dalian Transcendence drew 1-1 with Nei Mongol at League 1 of China on July 16. Xronograph is covering Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live: find the Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live score, Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol lineups, Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol match stats and Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live stream on Xronograph.

Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall
Wuhan Zall held a victory over Beijing BG at League 1 of China on July 16. Xronograph is covering Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall live: find the Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall live score, Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall lineups, Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall match stats and Beijing BG vs Wuhan Zall live stream on Xronograph.

Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang
Shijiazhuang held a victory over Meizhou Hakka at League 1 of China on July 16. Xronograph is covering Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang live: find the Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang live score, Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang lineups, Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang match stats and Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China League 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Persija vs Borneo
Persija held a victory over Borneo at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Persija vs Borneo live: find the Persija vs Borneo live score, Persija vs Borneo lineups, Persija vs Borneo match stats and Persija vs Borneo live stream on Xronograph.

Arema vs Persipura Jayapura
Persipura Jayapura held a victory over Arema at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Arema vs Persipura Jayapura live: find the Arema vs Persipura Jayapura live score, Arema vs Persipura Jayapura lineups, Arema vs Persipura Jayapura match stats and Arema vs Persipura Jayapura live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of J-league 2 of Japan scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita
Ehime FC drew 2-2 with Oita Trinita at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita live: find the Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita live score, Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita lineups, Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita match stats and Ehime FC vs Oita Trinita live stream on Xronograph.

Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock
Machida Zelvia held a victory over Mito Hollyhock at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock live: find the Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock live score, Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock lineups, Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock match stats and Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock live stream on Xronograph.

Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata
Nagoya Grampus Eight held a victory over Montedio Yamagata at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata live: find the Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata live score, Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata lineups, Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata match stats and Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Montedio Yamagata live stream on Xronograph.

Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tokushima Vortis drew 1-1 with Kyoto Purple Sanga at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga live: find the Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga live score, Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga lineups, Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga match stats and Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Purple Sanga live stream on Xronograph.

Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara
Roasso Kumamoto held a victory over JEF United Ichihara at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara live: find the Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara live score, Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara lineups, Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara match stats and Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Ichihara live stream on Xronograph.

Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy
Shonan Bellmare held a victory over Tokyo Verdy at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy live: find the Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy live score, Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy lineups, Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy match stats and Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy live stream on Xronograph.

Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka held a victory over Thespa Kusatsu at J-league 2 of Japan on July 16. Xronograph is covering Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka live: find the Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka live score, Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka lineups, Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka match stats and Thespa Kusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Japan J-league 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Incheon United vs Gangwon FC
Incheon United drew 1-1 with Gangwon FC at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 16. Xronograph is covering Incheon United vs Gangwon FC live: find the Incheon United vs Gangwon FC live score, Incheon United vs Gangwon FC lineups, Incheon United vs Gangwon FC match stats and Incheon United vs Gangwon FC live stream on Xronograph.

Jeju United vs FC Seoul
FC Seoul held a victory over Jeju United at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 16. Xronograph is covering Jeju United vs FC Seoul live: find the Jeju United vs FC Seoul live score, Jeju United vs FC Seoul lineups, Jeju United vs FC Seoul match stats and Jeju United vs FC Seoul live stream on Xronograph.

Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors held a victory over Sangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors live: find the Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors live score, Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors lineups, Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors match stats and Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of K-league Challenge of Korea Republic scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam
Ansan Greeners drew 1-1 with Seongnam at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam live: find the Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam live score, Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam lineups, Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam match stats and Ansan Greeners vs Seongnam live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic K-league Challenge live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Premier League of Syria scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ittihad vs Wathbah
Ittihad are playing Wathbah at Premier League of Syria at 14:00 on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ittihad vs Wathbah live: find the Ittihad vs Wathbah live score, Ittihad vs Wathbah lineups, Ittihad vs Wathbah match stats and Ittihad vs Wathbah live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Syria Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of National Cup of Syria scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Jaish vs Foutoua
Jaish held a victory over Foutoua at National Cup of Syria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Jaish vs Foutoua live: find the Jaish vs Foutoua live score, Jaish vs Foutoua lineups, Jaish vs Foutoua match stats and Jaish vs Foutoua live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Division 1 of Thailand scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Air Force United vs Ang Thong
Air Force United held a victory over Ang Thong at Division 1 of Thailand on July 16. Xronograph is covering Air Force United vs Ang Thong live: find the Air Force United vs Ang Thong live score, Air Force United vs Ang Thong lineups, Air Force United vs Ang Thong match stats and Air Force United vs Ang Thong live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Thailand Division 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 10 matches of Npfl of Nigeria scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

ABS vs Rivers United
ABS drew 0-0 with Rivers United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering ABS vs Rivers United live: find the ABS vs Rivers United live score, ABS vs Rivers United lineups, ABS vs Rivers United match stats and ABS vs Rivers United live stream on Xronograph.

Akwa United vs Gombe United
Akwa United held a victory over Gombe United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Akwa United vs Gombe United live: find the Akwa United vs Gombe United live score, Akwa United vs Gombe United lineups, Akwa United vs Gombe United match stats and Akwa United vs Gombe United live stream on Xronograph.

El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors
El Kanemi Warriors held a victory over Abia Warriors at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors live: find the El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors live score, El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors lineups, El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors match stats and El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors live stream on Xronograph.

Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba
Ifeanyi Uba held a victory over Enyimba Aba at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba live: find the Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba live score, Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba lineups, Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba match stats and Ifeanyi Uba vs Enyimba Aba live stream on Xronograph.

Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers
Kano Pillars FC held a victory over Enugu Rangers at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers live: find the Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers live score, Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers lineups, Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers match stats and Kano Pillars FC vs Enugu Rangers live stream on Xronograph.

Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars
Lobi Stars held a victory over Remo Stars at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars live: find the Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars live score, Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars lineups, Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars match stats and Lobi Stars vs Remo Stars live stream on Xronograph.

MFM vs Wikki Tourist
MFM held a victory over Wikki Tourist at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering MFM vs Wikki Tourist live: find the MFM vs Wikki Tourist live score, MFM vs Wikki Tourist lineups, MFM vs Wikki Tourist match stats and MFM vs Wikki Tourist live stream on Xronograph.

Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United
Niger Tornadoes held a victory over Plateau United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United live: find the Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United live score, Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United lineups, Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United match stats and Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United live stream on Xronograph.

Shooting Stars vs Katsina United
Shooting Stars held a victory over Katsina United at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Shooting Stars vs Katsina United live: find the Shooting Stars vs Katsina United live score, Shooting Stars vs Katsina United lineups, Shooting Stars vs Katsina United match stats and Shooting Stars vs Katsina United live stream on Xronograph.

Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United
Nasarawa United held a victory over Sunshine Stars at Npfl of Nigeria on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United live: find the Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United live score, Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United lineups, Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United match stats and Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Nigeria Npfl live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Jamaica vs El Salvador
Jamaica drew 1-1 with El Salvador at Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 16. Xronograph is covering Jamaica vs El Salvador live: find the Jamaica vs El Salvador live score, Jamaica vs El Salvador lineups, Jamaica vs El Salvador match stats and Jamaica vs El Salvador live stream on Xronograph.

Curacao vs Mexico
Mexico held a victory over Curacao at Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 17. Xronograph is covering Curacao vs Mexico live: find the Curacao vs Mexico live score, Curacao vs Mexico lineups, Curacao vs Mexico match stats and Curacao vs Mexico live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Concacaf Gold Cup Group C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Supercup of Mexico scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Queretaro vs America
Queretaro held a victory over America at Supercup of Mexico on July 17. Xronograph is covering Queretaro vs America live: find the Queretaro vs America live score, Queretaro vs America lineups, Queretaro vs America match stats and Queretaro vs America live stream on Xronograph.

There are 6 matches of Primera B Nacional of Argentina scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba held a victory over Brown de Adrogue at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba live: find the Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba live score, Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba lineups, Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba match stats and Brown de Adrogue vs Central Cordoba live stream on Xronograph.

Guilermo Brown vs Almagro
Guilermo Brown held a victory over Almagro at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering Guilermo Brown vs Almagro live: find the Guilermo Brown vs Almagro live score, Guilermo Brown vs Almagro lineups, Guilermo Brown vs Almagro match stats and Guilermo Brown vs Almagro live stream on Xronograph.

Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia held a victory over Villa Dalmine at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia live: find the Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia live score, Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia lineups, Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia match stats and Villa Dalmine vs Independiente Rivadavia live stream on Xronograph.

Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy
Chacarita Juniors drew 0-0 with Gimnasia Jujuy at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy live: find the Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy live score, Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy lineups, Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy match stats and Chacarita Juniors vs Gimnasia Jujuy live stream on Xronograph.

All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste
All Boys held a victory over Ferro Carril Oeste at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste live: find the All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste live score, All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste lineups, All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste match stats and All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste live stream on Xronograph.

Instituto vs Nueva Chicago
Instituto held a victory over Nueva Chicago at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 16. Xronograph is covering Instituto vs Nueva Chicago live: find the Instituto vs Nueva Chicago live score, Instituto vs Nueva Chicago lineups, Instituto vs Nueva Chicago match stats and Instituto vs Nueva Chicago live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Nacional live standings and complete table here.

There are 8 matches of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Palmeiras vs Vitoria
Palmeiras held a victory over Vitoria at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Palmeiras vs Vitoria live: find the Palmeiras vs Vitoria live score, Palmeiras vs Vitoria lineups, Palmeiras vs Vitoria match stats and Palmeiras vs Vitoria live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG
Atletico-MG held a victory over Atletico GO at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG live: find the Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG live score, Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG lineups, Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG match stats and Atletico GO vs Atletico-MG live stream on Xronograph.

Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo
Chapecoense held a victory over Sao Paulo at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo live: find the Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo live score, Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo lineups, Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo match stats and Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo live stream on Xronograph.

Cruzeiro vs Flamengo
Cruzeiro drew 1-1 with Flamengo at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Cruzeiro vs Flamengo live: find the Cruzeiro vs Flamengo live score, Cruzeiro vs Flamengo lineups, Cruzeiro vs Flamengo match stats and Cruzeiro vs Flamengo live stream on Xronograph.

Gremio vs Ponte Preta
Gremio held a victory over Ponte Preta at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Gremio vs Ponte Preta live: find the Gremio vs Ponte Preta live score, Gremio vs Ponte Preta lineups, Gremio vs Ponte Preta match stats and Gremio vs Ponte Preta live stream on Xronograph.

Vasco vs Santos
Vasco drew 0-0 with Santos at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Vasco vs Santos live: find the Vasco vs Santos live score, Vasco vs Santos lineups, Vasco vs Santos match stats and Vasco vs Santos live stream on Xronograph.

Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis
Bahia drew 1-1 with Avai Florianopolis at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis live: find the Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis live score, Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis lineups, Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis match stats and Bahia vs Avai Florianopolis live stream on Xronograph.

Coritiba vs Fluminense
Fluminense held a victory over Coritiba at Serie A of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Coritiba vs Fluminense live: find the Coritiba vs Fluminense live score, Coritiba vs Fluminense lineups, Coritiba vs Fluminense match stats and Coritiba vs Fluminense live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Serie C of Brasil scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Tupi vs Tombense
Tupi held a victory over Tombense at Serie C of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Tupi vs Tombense live: find the Tupi vs Tombense live score, Tupi vs Tombense lineups, Tupi vs Tombense match stats and Tupi vs Tombense live stream on Xronograph.

Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim
Joinville held a victory over Ypiranga Erechim at Serie C of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim live: find the Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim live score, Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim lineups, Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim match stats and Joinville vs Ypiranga Erechim live stream on Xronograph.

Fortaleza vs Remo
Fortaleza drew 1-1 with Remo at Serie C of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Fortaleza vs Remo live: find the Fortaleza vs Remo live score, Fortaleza vs Remo lineups, Fortaleza vs Remo match stats and Fortaleza vs Remo live stream on Xronograph.

Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB
Cuiaba held a victory over Botafogo PB at Serie C of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB live: find the Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB live score, Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB lineups, Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB match stats and Cuiaba vs Botafogo PB live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie C live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD
Coquimbo Unido held a victory over Everton CD at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD live: find the Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD live score, Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD lineups, Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD match stats and Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD live stream on Xronograph.

Iberia vs U. Concepcion
Iberia held a victory over U. Concepcion at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Iberia vs U. Concepcion live: find the Iberia vs U. Concepcion live score, Iberia vs U. Concepcion lineups, Iberia vs U. Concepcion match stats and Iberia vs U. Concepcion live stream on Xronograph.

Nublense vs Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile held a victory over Nublense at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Nublense vs Universidad de Chile live: find the Nublense vs Universidad de Chile live score, Nublense vs Universidad de Chile lineups, Nublense vs Universidad de Chile match stats and Nublense vs Universidad de Chile live stream on Xronograph.

Cobreloa vs Antofagasta
Antofagasta held a victory over Cobreloa at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Cobreloa vs Antofagasta live: find the Cobreloa vs Antofagasta live score, Cobreloa vs Antofagasta lineups, Cobreloa vs Antofagasta match stats and Cobreloa vs Antofagasta live stream on Xronograph.

Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota
Copiapo held a victory over San Luis de Quillota at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota live: find the Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota live score, Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota lineups, Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota match stats and Copiapo vs San Luis de Quillota live stream on Xronograph.

San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue
San Marcos held a victory over Deportivo Iquiue at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue live: find the San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue live score, San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue lineups, San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue match stats and San Marcos vs Deportivo Iquiue live stream on Xronograph.

U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola
Union Espanola held a victory over U. San Felipe at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola live: find the U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola live score, U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola lineups, U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola match stats and U. San Felipe vs Union Espanola live stream on Xronograph.

There are 5 matches of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali
Atletico Huila drew 2-2 with Deportivo Cali at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali live: find the Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali live score, Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali lineups, Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali match stats and Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali live stream on Xronograph.

CD Jaguares vs Junior
Junior held a victory over CD Jaguares at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering CD Jaguares vs Junior live: find the CD Jaguares vs Junior live score, CD Jaguares vs Junior lineups, CD Jaguares vs Junior match stats and CD Jaguares vs Junior live stream on Xronograph.

Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota
Santa Fe Bogota held a victory over Millonarios at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota live: find the Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota live score, Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota lineups, Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota match stats and Millonarios vs Santa Fe Bogota live stream on Xronograph.

Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas
Alianza Petrolera held a victory over Rionegro Aguilas at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas live: find the Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas live score, Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas lineups, Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas match stats and Alianza Petrolera vs Rionegro Aguilas live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Nacional held a victory over Atletico Bucaramanga at Clausura of Colombia on July 17. Xronograph is covering Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga live: find the Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga live score, Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga lineups, Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga match stats and Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Bucaramanga live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito
Clan Juvenil drew 0-0 with LDU-Quito at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 16. Xronograph is covering Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito live: find the Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito live score, Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito lineups, Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito match stats and Clan Juvenil vs LDU-Quito live stream on Xronograph.

Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil
Dep. Macara held a victory over Barcelona Guayaquil at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 16. Xronograph is covering Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil live: find the Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil live score, Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil lineups, Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil match stats and Dep. Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil live stream on Xronograph.

Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin
Delfin held a victory over Fuerza Amarilla at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 16. Xronograph is covering Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin live: find the Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin live score, Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin lineups, Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin match stats and Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin live stream on Xronograph.

Emelec vs El Nacional
Emelec held a victory over El Nacional at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 16. Xronograph is covering Emelec vs El Nacional live: find the Emelec vs El Nacional live score, Emelec vs El Nacional lineups, Emelec vs El Nacional match stats and Emelec vs El Nacional live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal held a victory over UTC Cajamarca at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca live: find the Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca live score, Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca lineups, Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca match stats and Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca live stream on Xronograph.

Melgar vs Union Comercio
Melgar held a victory over Union Comercio at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 16. Xronograph is covering Melgar vs Union Comercio live: find the Melgar vs Union Comercio live score, Melgar vs Union Comercio lineups, Melgar vs Union Comercio match stats and Melgar vs Union Comercio live stream on Xronograph.

Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima drew 3-3 with Sport Huancayo at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 16. Xronograph is covering Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo live: find the Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo live score, Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo lineups, Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo match stats and Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M.
Nacional M. held a victory over Defensor Sporting at Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on July 16. Xronograph is covering Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M. live: find the Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M. live score, Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M. lineups, Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M. match stats and Defensor Sporting vs Nacional M. live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Uruguay Primera Division, Intermediate Round live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Clausura of Venezuela scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia
Estudiantes de Merida held a victory over Zulia at Clausura of Venezuela on July 16. Xronograph is covering Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia live: find the Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia live score, Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia lineups, Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia match stats and Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Socopo held a victory over Deportivo La Guaira at Clausura of Venezuela on July 16. Xronograph is covering Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira live: find the Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira live score, Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira lineups, Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira match stats and Atletico Socopo vs Deportivo La Guaira live stream on Xronograph.

Aragua vs Zamora FC
Aragua drew 1-1 with Zamora FC at Clausura of Venezuela on July 16. Xronograph is covering Aragua vs Zamora FC live: find the Aragua vs Zamora FC live score, Aragua vs Zamora FC lineups, Aragua vs Zamora FC match stats and Aragua vs Zamora FC live stream on Xronograph.

Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela
Metropolitanos drew 1-1 with Atletico Venezuela at Clausura of Venezuela on July 16. Xronograph is covering Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela live: find the Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela live score, Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela lineups, Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela match stats and Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela live stream on Xronograph.

Mineros vs Carabobo
Mineros held a victory over Carabobo at Clausura of Venezuela on July 16. Xronograph is covering Mineros vs Carabobo live: find the Mineros vs Carabobo live score, Mineros vs Carabobo lineups, Mineros vs Carabobo match stats and Mineros vs Carabobo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Venezuela Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Brisbane Premier League of Australia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs
Ipswich Knights held a victory over Eastern Suburbs at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live: find the Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live score, Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs lineups, Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs match stats and Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live stream on Xronograph.

Souths United vs Grange Thistle
Souths United drew 1-1 with Grange Thistle at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Souths United vs Grange Thistle live: find the Souths United vs Grange Thistle live score, Souths United vs Grange Thistle lineups, Souths United vs Grange Thistle match stats and Souths United vs Grange Thistle live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Brisbane Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl New South Wales of Australia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City held a victory over Sydney Olympic at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live: find the Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live score, Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic lineups, Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic match stats and Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live stream on Xronograph.

Sydney United vs Sydney U-21
Sydney United held a victory over Sydney U-21 at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sydney United vs Sydney U-21 live: find the Sydney United vs Sydney U-21 live score, Sydney United vs Sydney U-21 lineups, Sydney United vs Sydney U-21 match stats and Sydney United vs Sydney U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles
APIA Tigers held a victory over Parramatta Eagles at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles live: find the APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles live score, APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles lineups, APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles match stats and APIA Tigers vs Parramatta Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC
Manly United FC held a victory over Rockdale City Suns at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live: find the Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live score, Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC lineups, Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC match stats and Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl New South Wales live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

South Hobart vs Clarence United
South Hobart held a victory over Clarence United at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering South Hobart vs Clarence United live: find the South Hobart vs Clarence United live score, South Hobart vs Clarence United lineups, South Hobart vs Clarence United match stats and South Hobart vs Clarence United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Tasmania live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Northern Nsw of Australia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Broadmeadow Magic held a victory over Adamstown Rosebuds at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live: find the Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live score, Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds lineups, Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds match stats and Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live stream on Xronograph.

Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic held a victory over Edgeworth Eagles at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live: find the Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live score, Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles lineups, Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles match stats and Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Northern Nsw live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Capital Territory of Australia scheduled for July 16, Sunday.

Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin held a victory over Monaro Panthers at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live: find the Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live score, Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers lineups, Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers match stats and Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Capital Territory live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford