INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies

Saburtalo

2 - 0

Dila Gori

Full TimeFT

Erdi

0 - 0

Csakvari TK

PostponedPst

Gyor

1 - 2

Komarno

Full TimeFT

Vysehrad

1 - 0

Zizkov

Full TimeFT

Teplice

1 - 4

Varnsdorf

Full TimeFT

Budejovice

2 - 0

Benesov

Full TimeFT

Frydek Mistek

4 - 1

Prostejov

Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice

2 - 2

Zemplin Michalovce

Full TimeFT

Mladost Lucani

1 - 1

Borac

Full TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce

1 - 1

Wigry S

Full TimeFT

Vitkovice

6 - 0

Ostrava

Full TimeFT

Zlate Moravce

1 - 1

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Full TimeFT

Feirense

1 - 1

Academico Viseu

Full TimeFT

Maritimo

2 - 0

Gil Vicente

Full TimeFT

Lusitanos

1 - 4

Setubal

Full TimeFT

Western Sydney

1 - 3

Arsenal

Full TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2 - 3

LKS Lodz

Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds

2 - 3

Borussia Dortmund

Full TimeFT

Heerenveen

2 - 2

NEC

Full TimeFT

Skive IK

2 - 2

Vejle

Full TimeFT

Grimsby

2 - 1

Barnsley

Full TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach

0 - 0

Werder Bremen

On PenaltiesPen

Elversberg

2 - 0

Homburg

Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2

0 - 1

Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Full TimeFT

Magdeburg

0 - 0

Dukla Praha

PostponedPst

Maidstone United

1 - 3

Crystal Palace

Full TimeFT

Regensburg

2 - 3

Aalen

Full TimeFT

Salisbury

2 - 2

Bristol Rovers

Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 2

Holstein Kiel

Full TimeFT

Paderborn

0 - 1

Schalke

Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden

3 - 2

Unterhaching

Full TimeFT

SDC Putten

1 - 10

Feyenoord

Full TimeFT

NAC

2 - 1

Volendam

Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03

1 - 0

Bohemians 1905

Full TimeFT

Cambridge United

0 - 2

Norwich City

Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers

2 - 1

Sochaux

Full TimeFT

Kortrijk

1 - 0

Reading

Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone

3 - 0

Sunderland

Full TimeFT

Groningen

3 - 3

Rodinghausen

Full TimeFT

Alfreton Town

1 - 0

Halifax

Full TimeFT

Bala Town

4 - 2

Caernarfon

Full TimeFT

Blyth Spartans

0 - 3

Carlisle

Full TimeFT

Boston U.

1 - 1

Barrow

Full TimeFT

Braintree Town

1 - 2

Southend Utd

Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena

2 - 5

Bochum

Full TimeFT

Celtic

0 - 4

Lyon

Full TimeFT

Chievo

2 - 0

Lugano

Full TimeFT

Dover

2 - 2

Gillingham

Full TimeFT

Hampton & R

2 - 1

Aldershot

Full TimeFT

Harrogate Town

2 - 1

Hartlepool

Full TimeFT

Lausanne

1 - 1

Brentford

Full TimeFT

Macclesfield Town

0 - 2

Derby County

Full TimeFT

Mansfield Town

2 - 3

Sheffield Wed

Full TimeFT

Peterborough United

2 - 4

QPR

Full TimeFT

Portadown

2 - 3

Coleraine FC

Full TimeFT

Salford City

2 - 1

FC United of Manchester

Full TimeFT

Shrewsbury

2 - 1

Aston Villa

Full TimeFT

Solihull Moors

3 - 2

Walsall

Full TimeFT

Southport

1 - 3

Blackpool

Full TimeFT

Stockport

1 - 2

Preston NE

Full TimeFT

Wehen

2 - 0

Mainz

Full TimeFT

Wimbledon

3 - 2

Watford

Full TimeFT

Yeovil T.

1 - 3

Bristol City

Full TimeFT

Weston-super-Mare

0 - 4

Plymouth

Full TimeFT

Club Brugge

1 - 3

AZ

Full TimeFT

St. Gallen

0 - 0

Southampton

Full TimeFT

Thun

5 - 1

Chiasso

Full TimeFT

Benfica

1 - 5

Young Boys

Full TimeFT

Cegled

2 - 0

Siofok

Full TimeFT

DAC

0 - 0

Zlin

PostponedPst

Inter Milan

1 - 2

Nurnberg

Full TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0 - 2

Birmingham

Full TimeFT

Karlsruher

2 - 1

Eintracht Braunschweig

Full TimeFT

Leixoes

1 - 1

Celta Vigo

Full TimeFT

Lokeren

0 - 0

Olympiakos

Full TimeFT

Monaco

4 - 2

Stoke City

Full TimeFT

Plzen

1 - 2

Wolves

Full TimeFT

Widzew

2 - 0

Ruch Chorzow

Full TimeFT

Fiorentina

0 - 0

Trento

CanceledCanc

Boulogne

0 - 1

Valenciennes

Full TimeFT

CD Elgoibar

0 - 5

Real Sociedad

Full TimeFT

Lorient

3 - 2

Guingamp

Full TimeFT

Niort

1 - 1

Avranches

Full TimeFT

Portimonense

3 - 3

Guimaraes

Full TimeFT

Reims

0 - 2

Lille

Full TimeFT

Sp. Covilha

0 - 0

Aves

Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi

2 - 2

Reading

Full TimeFT

Lierse

0 - 2

Anderlecht

Full TimeFT

MTK

2 - 1

Trabzonspor

Full TimeFT

Rennais

2 - 1

Brest

Full TimeFT

Strasbourg

1 - 0

Nancy

Full TimeFT

Angers

1 - 0

Tours

Full TimeFT

Basel

3 - 2

Sporting

Full TimeFT

Bordeaux

2 - 0

Bastia

Full TimeFT

Dijon

0 - 4

Saint-Etienne

Full TimeFT

Dunkerque

0 - 0

Sedan

Full TimeFT

Estoril

1 - 2

Bournemouth

Full TimeFT

Oostende

1 - 3

Oud-Heverlee

Full TimeFT

Penafiel

0 - 1

Moreirense

Full TimeFT

Sion

0 - 2

Athletic Bilbao

Full TimeFT

Twente

0 - 0

Hannover

Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem

0 - 1

Waasland-Beveren

Full TimeFT

Chesterfield

0 - 2

Middlesbrough

Full TimeFT

Erfurt

0 - 3

Hertha Berlin

Full TimeFT

Oxford United

2 - 1

Hull City

Full TimeFT

Silva SD

0 - 5

Deportivo

Full TimeFT

Ajax

4 - 2

PAOK

Full TimeFT

Varzim

0 - 2

Belenenses

Full TimeFT

Marseille

1 - 0

Fenerbahce

Full TimeFT

Philadelphia Union

2 - 2

Swansea City

Full TimeFT

Los Angeles Galaxy

2 - 5

Manchester United

Full TimeFT

Xronograph is covering more than 407 football matches from around 72 competition live on July 15, Saturday.

There are 3 matches of Premier League of Russia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Ural vs Rostov
Ural drew 1-1 with Rostov at Premier League of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ural vs Rostov live: find the Ural vs Rostov live score, Ural vs Rostov lineups, Ural vs Rostov match stats and Ural vs Rostov live stream on Xronograph.

Tosno vs Ufa
Ufa held a victory over Tosno at Premier League of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Tosno vs Ufa live: find the Tosno vs Ufa live score, Tosno vs Ufa lineups, Tosno vs Ufa match stats and Tosno vs Ufa live stream on Xronograph.

Anzhi vs CSKA
CSKA held a victory over Anzhi at Premier League of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Anzhi vs CSKA live: find the Anzhi vs CSKA live score, Anzhi vs CSKA lineups, Anzhi vs CSKA match stats and Anzhi vs CSKA live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 12 matches of National Cup of Austria scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg
Salzburg held a victory over Deutschlandsberger at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg live: find the Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg live score, Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg lineups, Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg match stats and Deutschlandsberger vs Salzburg live stream on Xronograph.

Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz
LASK Linz held a victory over Kitzbuhel at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz live: find the Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz live score, Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz lineups, Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz match stats and Kitzbuhel vs LASK Linz live stream on Xronograph.

Lendorf vs Admira
Admira held a victory over Lendorf at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Lendorf vs Admira live: find the Lendorf vs Admira live score, Lendorf vs Admira lineups, Lendorf vs Admira match stats and Lendorf vs Admira live stream on Xronograph.

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg
Mattersburg held a victory over Pinzgau Saalfelden at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg live: find the Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg live score, Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg lineups, Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg match stats and Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Mattersburg live stream on Xronograph.

Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau held a victory over Stripfing at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau live: find the Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau live score, Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau lineups, Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau match stats and Stripfing vs Austria Lustenau live stream on Xronograph.

Wiener SK vs Ried
Ried held a victory over Wiener SK at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Wiener SK vs Ried live: find the Wiener SK vs Ried live score, Wiener SK vs Ried lineups, Wiener SK vs Ried match stats and Wiener SK vs Ried live stream on Xronograph.

ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf held a victory over ATUS Ferlach at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf live: find the ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf live score, ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf lineups, ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf match stats and ATUS Ferlach vs Gleisdorf live stream on Xronograph.

Stadlau vs Wimpassing
Wimpassing held a victory over Stadlau at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Stadlau vs Wimpassing live: find the Stadlau vs Wimpassing live score, Stadlau vs Wimpassing lineups, Stadlau vs Wimpassing match stats and Stadlau vs Wimpassing live stream on Xronograph.

USK Anif vs Kufstein
USK Anif held a victory over Kufstein at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering USK Anif vs Kufstein live: find the USK Anif vs Kufstein live score, USK Anif vs Kufstein lineups, USK Anif vs Kufstein match stats and USK Anif vs Kufstein live stream on Xronograph.

Hohenems vs Gurten
Gurten held a victory over Hohenems at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hohenems vs Gurten live: find the Hohenems vs Gurten live score, Hohenems vs Gurten lineups, Hohenems vs Gurten match stats and Hohenems vs Gurten live stream on Xronograph.

Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens
Bad Gleichenberg held a victory over Wattens at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens live: find the Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens live score, Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens lineups, Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens match stats and Bad Gleichenberg vs Wattens live stream on Xronograph.

Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC held a victory over Mannsdorf at National Cup of Austria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC live: find the Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC live score, Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC lineups, Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC match stats and Mannsdorf vs Wolfsberger AC live stream on Xronograph.

There are 8 matches of 1. Division of Belarus scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Granit vs Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk held a victory over Granit at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Granit vs Torpedo Minsk live: find the Granit vs Torpedo Minsk live score, Granit vs Torpedo Minsk lineups, Granit vs Torpedo Minsk match stats and Granit vs Torpedo Minsk live stream on Xronograph.

Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha held a victory over Lokomotiv Gomel at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel live: find the Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel live score, Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel lineups, Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel match stats and Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel live stream on Xronograph.

Slonim vs Osipovichi
Slonim held a victory over Osipovichi at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Slonim vs Osipovichi live: find the Slonim vs Osipovichi live score, Slonim vs Osipovichi lineups, Slonim vs Osipovichi match stats and Slonim vs Osipovichi live stream on Xronograph.

Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina
Smolevichi-STI drew 1-1 with Belshina at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina live: find the Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina live score, Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina lineups, Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina match stats and Smolevichi-STI vs Belshina live stream on Xronograph.

Baranovichi vs Volna
Baranovichi held a victory over Volna at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Baranovichi vs Volna live: find the Baranovichi vs Volna live score, Baranovichi vs Volna lineups, Baranovichi vs Volna match stats and Baranovichi vs Volna live stream on Xronograph.

Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU held a victory over Neman-Agro at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU live: find the Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU live score, Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU lineups, Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU match stats and Neman-Agro vs Energetik-BGU live stream on Xronograph.

Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk held a victory over Smorgon at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk live: find the Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk live score, Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk lineups, Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk match stats and Smorgon vs Khimik Svetlogorsk live stream on Xronograph.

Luch Minsk vs Lida
Luch Minsk held a victory over Lida at 1. Division of Belarus on July 15. Xronograph is covering Luch Minsk vs Lida live: find the Luch Minsk vs Lida live score, Luch Minsk vs Lida lineups, Luch Minsk vs Lida match stats and Luch Minsk vs Lida live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Belarus 1. Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More held a victory over Vitosha Bistritsa at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa live: find the Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa live score, Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa lineups, Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa match stats and Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa live stream on Xronograph.

Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia drew 1-1 with CSKA Sofia at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 15. Xronograph is covering Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia live: find the Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia live score, Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia lineups, Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia match stats and Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb held a victory over NK Istra 1961 at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 live: find the Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 live score, Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 lineups, Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 match stats and Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 live stream on Xronograph.

Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo
Rijeka held a victory over Slaven Belupo at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo live: find the Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo live score, Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo lineups, Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo match stats and Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg
FC Kobenhavn drew 1-1 with AaB Aalborg at Superliga of Denmark on July 15. Xronograph is covering FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg live: find the FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg live score, FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg lineups, FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg match stats and FC Kobenhavn vs AaB Aalborg live stream on Xronograph.

Sonderjylland vs Randers FC
Sonderjylland drew 0-0 with Randers FC at Superliga of Denmark on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sonderjylland vs Randers FC live: find the Sonderjylland vs Randers FC live score, Sonderjylland vs Randers FC lineups, Sonderjylland vs Randers FC match stats and Sonderjylland vs Randers FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Meistriliiga of Estonia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide
Vaprus Parnu drew 1-1 with Flora Paide at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide live: find the Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide live score, Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide lineups, Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide match stats and Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Paide live stream on Xronograph.

Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae
Kalev Sillamae held a victory over Viljandi Tulevik at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae live: find the Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae live score, Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae lineups, Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae match stats and Viljandi Tulevik vs Kalev Sillamae live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Meistriliiga live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Esiliiga A of Estonia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Elva vs Levadia-2
Levadia-2 held a victory over Elva at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Elva vs Levadia-2 live: find the Elva vs Levadia-2 live score, Elva vs Levadia-2 lineups, Elva vs Levadia-2 match stats and Elva vs Levadia-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Flora II vs Tartu Welco
Flora II held a victory over Tartu Welco at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Flora II vs Tartu Welco live: find the Flora II vs Tartu Welco live score, Flora II vs Tartu Welco lineups, Flora II vs Tartu Welco match stats and Flora II vs Tartu Welco live stream on Xronograph.

Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu
FC Maardu held a victory over Tallinna Kalev at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu live: find the Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu live score, Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu lineups, Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu match stats and Tallinna Kalev vs FC Maardu live stream on Xronograph.

Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2
FCI Tallin-2 held a victory over Tartu Santos at Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2 live: find the Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2 live score, Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2 lineups, Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2 match stats and Tartu Santos vs FCI Tallin-2 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Esiliiga A live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Ykkonen of Finland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Gnistan vs KPV
KPV held a victory over Gnistan at Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Gnistan vs KPV live: find the Gnistan vs KPV live score, Gnistan vs KPV lineups, Gnistan vs KPV match stats and Gnistan vs KPV live stream on Xronograph.

GrIFK vs Oulun LS
GrIFK drew 3-3 with Oulun LS at Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering GrIFK vs Oulun LS live: find the GrIFK vs Oulun LS live score, GrIFK vs Oulun LS lineups, GrIFK vs Oulun LS match stats and GrIFK vs Oulun LS live stream on Xronograph.

Honka vs Jaro
Honka held a victory over Jaro at Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Honka vs Jaro live: find the Honka vs Jaro live score, Honka vs Jaro lineups, Honka vs Jaro match stats and Honka vs Jaro live stream on Xronograph.

OPS vs EIF
EIF held a victory over OPS at Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering OPS vs EIF live: find the OPS vs EIF live score, OPS vs EIF lineups, OPS vs EIF match stats and OPS vs EIF live stream on Xronograph.

TPS vs Haka
TPS held a victory over Haka at Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering TPS vs Haka live: find the TPS vs Haka live score, TPS vs Haka lineups, TPS vs Haka match stats and TPS vs Haka live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Ykkonen live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

GBK W vs Ilves W
Ilves W held a victory over GBK W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering GBK W vs Ilves W live: find the GBK W vs Ilves W live score, GBK W vs Ilves W lineups, GBK W vs Ilves W match stats and GBK W vs Ilves W live stream on Xronograph.

TPS W vs PK-35 W
PK-35 W held a victory over TPS W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering TPS W vs PK-35 W live: find the TPS W vs PK-35 W live score, TPS W vs PK-35 W lineups, TPS W vs PK-35 W match stats and TPS W vs PK-35 W live stream on Xronograph.

Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W
HJK Helsinki W held a victory over Pallokissat W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W live: find the Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W live score, Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W lineups, Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W match stats and Pallokissat W vs HJK Helsinki W live stream on Xronograph.

JyPK W vs Aland United W
JyPK W drew 2-2 with Aland United W at Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering JyPK W vs Aland United W live: find the JyPK W vs Aland United W live score, JyPK W vs Aland United W lineups, JyPK W vs Aland United W match stats and JyPK W vs Aland United W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Naisten Liiga - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Kakkonen, Group A of Finland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS
Lahti Akatemia held a victory over JaPS at Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS live: find the Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS live score, Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS lineups, Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS match stats and Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS live stream on Xronograph.

PKKU vs Kiffen
Kiffen held a victory over PKKU at Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering PKKU vs Kiffen live: find the PKKU vs Kiffen live score, PKKU vs Kiffen lineups, PKKU vs Kiffen match stats and PKKU vs Kiffen live stream on Xronograph.

Sudet vs Kultsu
Sudet drew 1-1 with Kultsu at Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sudet vs Kultsu live: find the Sudet vs Kultsu live score, Sudet vs Kultsu lineups, Sudet vs Kultsu match stats and Sudet vs Kultsu live stream on Xronograph.

MP vs KTP
KTP held a victory over MP at Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering MP vs KTP live: find the MP vs KTP live score, MP vs KTP lineups, MP vs KTP match stats and MP vs KTP live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group A live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Kakkonen, Group C of Finland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

JBK vs KuFu-98
JBK drew 2-2 with KuFu-98 at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering JBK vs KuFu-98 live: find the JBK vs KuFu-98 live score, JBK vs KuFu-98 lineups, JBK vs KuFu-98 match stats and JBK vs KuFu-98 live stream on Xronograph.

Kajaani vs JS Hercules
Kajaani held a victory over JS Hercules at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kajaani vs JS Hercules live: find the Kajaani vs JS Hercules live score, Kajaani vs JS Hercules lineups, Kajaani vs JS Hercules match stats and Kajaani vs JS Hercules live stream on Xronograph.

Kraft vs Villiketut
Villiketut held a victory over Kraft at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kraft vs Villiketut live: find the Kraft vs Villiketut live score, Kraft vs Villiketut lineups, Kraft vs Villiketut match stats and Kraft vs Villiketut live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group C live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg
Ammerthal held a victory over DJK Bamberg at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg live: find the Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg live score, Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg lineups, Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg match stats and Ammerthal vs DJK Bamberg live stream on Xronograph.

Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2
Wurzburger Kickers-2 held a victory over Amberg at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2 live: find the Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2 live score, Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2 lineups, Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2 match stats and Amberg vs Wurzburger Kickers-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Ansbach vs Aubstadt
Ansbach held a victory over Aubstadt at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ansbach vs Aubstadt live: find the Ansbach vs Aubstadt live score, Ansbach vs Aubstadt lineups, Ansbach vs Aubstadt match stats and Ansbach vs Aubstadt live stream on Xronograph.

Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2
Wurzburger held a victory over Schweinfurt-2 at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2 live: find the Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2 live score, Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2 lineups, Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2 match stats and Wurzburger vs Schweinfurt-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Grosbardorf vs Weiden
Grosbardorf drew 3-3 with Weiden at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Grosbardorf vs Weiden live: find the Grosbardorf vs Weiden live score, Grosbardorf vs Weiden lineups, Grosbardorf vs Weiden match stats and Grosbardorf vs Weiden live stream on Xronograph.

Sand vs Erlenbach
Sand drew 1-1 with Erlenbach at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sand vs Erlenbach live: find the Sand vs Erlenbach live score, Sand vs Erlenbach lineups, Sand vs Erlenbach match stats and Sand vs Erlenbach live stream on Xronograph.

Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach
Gebenbach held a victory over Bayern Hof at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach live: find the Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach live score, Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach lineups, Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach match stats and Bayern Hof vs Gebenbach live stream on Xronograph.

There are 5 matches of Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg held a victory over Dachau at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg live: find the Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg live score, Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg lineups, Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg match stats and Dachau vs Schwaben Augsburg live stream on Xronograph.

Heimstetten vs Pullach
Heimstetten drew 2-2 with Pullach at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Heimstetten vs Pullach live: find the Heimstetten vs Pullach live score, Heimstetten vs Pullach lineups, Heimstetten vs Pullach match stats and Heimstetten vs Pullach live stream on Xronograph.

Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern
Neumarkt ASV held a victory over Kottern at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern live: find the Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern live score, Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern lineups, Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern match stats and Neumarkt ASV vs Kottern live stream on Xronograph.

Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen
Holzkirchen held a victory over Hankofen-Hailing at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen live: find the Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen live score, Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen lineups, Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen match stats and Hankofen-Hailing vs Holzkirchen live stream on Xronograph.

Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen
Rain Lech held a victory over Wolfratshausen at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen live: find the Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen live score, Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen lineups, Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen match stats and Rain Lech vs Wolfratshausen live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Regionalliga Bayern of Germany scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Eichstatt vs Unterfohring
Eichstatt drew 2-2 with Unterfohring at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Eichstatt vs Unterfohring live: find the Eichstatt vs Unterfohring live score, Eichstatt vs Unterfohring lineups, Eichstatt vs Unterfohring match stats and Eichstatt vs Unterfohring live stream on Xronograph.

Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt held a victory over Nurnberg-2 at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 15. Xronograph is covering Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt live: find the Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt live score, Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt lineups, Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt match stats and Nurnberg-2 vs Schweinfurt live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany Regionalliga Bayern live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Borsodi Liga of Hungary scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE
Mezokovesdi SE held a victory over Debrecen at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 15. Xronograph is covering Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE live: find the Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE live score, Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE lineups, Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE match stats and Debrecen vs Mezokovesdi SE live stream on Xronograph.

Paks vs Ujpest
Paks drew 2-2 with Ujpest at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 15. Xronograph is covering Paks vs Ujpest live: find the Paks vs Ujpest live score, Paks vs Ujpest lineups, Paks vs Ujpest match stats and Paks vs Ujpest live stream on Xronograph.

Honved vs Haladas
Honved held a victory over Haladas at Borsodi Liga of Hungary on July 15. Xronograph is covering Honved vs Haladas live: find the Honved vs Haladas live score, Honved vs Haladas lineups, Honved vs Haladas match stats and Honved vs Haladas live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Hungary Borsodi Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of 1. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Fram vs HK
HK held a victory over Fram at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Fram vs HK live: find the Fram vs HK live score, Fram vs HK lineups, Fram vs HK match stats and Fram vs HK live stream on Xronograph.

Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik
Haukar drew 0-0 with Throttur Reykjavik at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik live: find the Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik live score, Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik lineups, Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik match stats and Haukar vs Throttur Reykjavik live stream on Xronograph.

IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss
Selfoss held a victory over IR Reykjavik at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss live: find the IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss live score, IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss lineups, IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss match stats and IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss live stream on Xronograph.

Keflavik vs Leiknir R.
Leiknir R. held a victory over Keflavik at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Keflavik vs Leiknir R. live: find the Keflavik vs Leiknir R. live score, Keflavik vs Leiknir R. lineups, Keflavik vs Leiknir R. match stats and Keflavik vs Leiknir R. live stream on Xronograph.

Thor vs Fylkir
Thor drew 1-1 with Fylkir at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Thor vs Fylkir live: find the Thor vs Fylkir live score, Thor vs Fylkir lineups, Thor vs Fylkir match stats and Thor vs Fylkir live stream on Xronograph.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F
Grotta Seltjarnarnes held a victory over Leiknir F at 1. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F live: find the Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F live score, Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F lineups, Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F match stats and Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir F live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 1. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of 2. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Afturelding vs Volsungur
Afturelding held a victory over Volsungur at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Afturelding vs Volsungur live: find the Afturelding vs Volsungur live score, Afturelding vs Volsungur lineups, Afturelding vs Volsungur match stats and Afturelding vs Volsungur live stream on Xronograph.

Fjardabyggd vs Vestri
Fjardabyggd held a victory over Vestri at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Fjardabyggd vs Vestri live: find the Fjardabyggd vs Vestri live score, Fjardabyggd vs Vestri lineups, Fjardabyggd vs Vestri match stats and Fjardabyggd vs Vestri live stream on Xronograph.

Njardvik vs Huginn
Njardvik drew 0-0 with Huginn at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Njardvik vs Huginn live: find the Njardvik vs Huginn live score, Njardvik vs Huginn lineups, Njardvik vs Huginn match stats and Njardvik vs Huginn live stream on Xronograph.

Tindastoll vs Sindri
Tindastoll held a victory over Sindri at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Tindastoll vs Sindri live: find the Tindastoll vs Sindri live score, Tindastoll vs Sindri lineups, Tindastoll vs Sindri match stats and Tindastoll vs Sindri live stream on Xronograph.

Magni vs KV
Magni held a victory over KV at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Magni vs KV live: find the Magni vs KV live score, Magni vs KV lineups, Magni vs KV match stats and Magni vs KV live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 2. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Limerick vs Shamrock
Limerick are playing Shamrock at Premier Division of Ireland at 17:30 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Limerick vs Shamrock live: find the Limerick vs Shamrock live score, Limerick vs Shamrock lineups, Limerick vs Shamrock match stats and Limerick vs Shamrock live stream on Xronograph.

Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda
Sligo Rovers drew 1-1 with Drogheda at Premier Division of Ireland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda live: find the Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda live score, Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda lineups, Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda match stats and Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Division of Ireland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Cobh Ramblers vs UCD
Cobh Ramblers held a victory over UCD at 1 Division of Ireland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cobh Ramblers vs UCD live: find the Cobh Ramblers vs UCD live score, Cobh Ramblers vs UCD lineups, Cobh Ramblers vs UCD match stats and Cobh Ramblers vs UCD live stream on Xronograph.

Longford vs Waterford
Waterford held a victory over Longford at 1 Division of Ireland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Longford vs Waterford live: find the Longford vs Waterford live score, Longford vs Waterford lineups, Longford vs Waterford match stats and Longford vs Waterford live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland 1 Division live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Virsliga of Latvia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

SK Babite vs Riga
SK Babite are playing Riga at Virsliga of Latvia at 16:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering SK Babite vs Riga live: find the SK Babite vs Riga live score, SK Babite vs Riga lineups, SK Babite vs Riga match stats and SK Babite vs Riga live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia Virsliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Valmiera vs Tukums
Valmiera are playing Tukums at 1.liga of Latvia at 13:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Valmiera vs Tukums live: find the Valmiera vs Tukums live score, Valmiera vs Tukums lineups, Valmiera vs Tukums match stats and Valmiera vs Tukums live stream on Xronograph.

JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils held a victory over JDFS Alberts at 1.liga of Latvia on July 15. Xronograph is covering JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils live: find the JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils live score, JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils lineups, JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils match stats and JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils live stream on Xronograph.

Ogre vs Grobina
Ogre are playing Grobina at 1.liga of Latvia at 15:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ogre vs Grobina live: find the Ogre vs Grobina live score, Ogre vs Grobina lineups, Ogre vs Grobina match stats and Ogre vs Grobina live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Divizia Nationala of Moldova scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

FC Spicul vs Speranta
FC Spicul drew 1-1 with Speranta at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 15. Xronograph is covering FC Spicul vs Speranta live: find the FC Spicul vs Speranta live score, FC Spicul vs Speranta lineups, FC Spicul vs Speranta match stats and FC Spicul vs Speranta live stream on Xronograph.

Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender
Petrocub held a victory over Dinamo Bender at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 15. Xronograph is covering Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender live: find the Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender live score, Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender lineups, Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender match stats and Petrocub vs Dinamo Bender live stream on Xronograph.

Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru held a victory over FC Sfintul Gheorghe at Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe live: find the Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe live score, Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe lineups, Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe match stats and Zimbru vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Moldova Divizia Nationala live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Eliteserien of Norway scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Sogndal vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg held a victory over Sogndal at Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sogndal vs Rosenborg live: find the Sogndal vs Rosenborg live score, Sogndal vs Rosenborg lineups, Sogndal vs Rosenborg match stats and Sogndal vs Rosenborg live stream on Xronograph.

Lillestrom vs Stabek
Stabek held a victory over Lillestrom at Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Lillestrom vs Stabek live: find the Lillestrom vs Stabek live score, Lillestrom vs Stabek lineups, Lillestrom vs Stabek match stats and Lillestrom vs Stabek live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway Eliteserien live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Fana vs Fram Larvik
Fana drew 1-1 with Fram Larvik at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Fana vs Fram Larvik live: find the Fana vs Fram Larvik live score, Fana vs Fram Larvik lineups, Fana vs Fram Larvik match stats and Fana vs Fram Larvik live stream on Xronograph.

Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund
Vard-Haugesund held a victory over Hodd at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund live: find the Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund live score, Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund lineups, Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund match stats and Hodd vs Vard-Haugesund live stream on Xronograph.

Nest-Sotra vs Egersund
Nest-Sotra drew 1-1 with Egersund at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Nest-Sotra vs Egersund live: find the Nest-Sotra vs Egersund live score, Nest-Sotra vs Egersund lineups, Nest-Sotra vs Egersund match stats and Nest-Sotra vs Egersund live stream on Xronograph.

Vidar vs Byasen
Vidar held a victory over Byasen at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Vidar vs Byasen live: find the Vidar vs Byasen live score, Vidar vs Byasen lineups, Vidar vs Byasen match stats and Vidar vs Byasen live stream on Xronograph.

Vindbjart vs Nardo
Vindbjart held a victory over Nardo at 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 15. Xronograph is covering Vindbjart vs Nardo live: find the Vindbjart vs Nardo live score, Vindbjart vs Nardo lineups, Vindbjart vs Nardo match stats and Vindbjart vs Nardo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway 2. Division, Group 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice
Cracovia drew 1-1 with Piast Gliwice at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice live: find the Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice live score, Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice lineups, Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice match stats and Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice live stream on Xronograph.

Gornik Zabrze vs Legia
Gornik Zabrze held a victory over Legia at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Gornik Zabrze vs Legia live: find the Gornik Zabrze vs Legia live score, Gornik Zabrze vs Legia lineups, Gornik Zabrze vs Legia match stats and Gornik Zabrze vs Legia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara
Timisoara held a victory over Concordia Chiajna at Liga 1 of Romania on July 15. Xronograph is covering Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara live: find the Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara live score, Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara lineups, Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara match stats and Concordia Chiajna vs Timisoara live stream on Xronograph.

Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B
Dinamo B held a victory over Juventus Bucuresti at Liga 1 of Romania on July 15. Xronograph is covering Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B live: find the Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B live score, Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B lineups, Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B match stats and Juventus Bucuresti vs Dinamo B live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 9 matches of National Cup of Russia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior
Volga Ulyanovsk held a victory over Anzhi Junior at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior live: find the Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior live score, Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior lineups, Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior match stats and Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anzhi Junior live stream on Xronograph.

Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya
Zvezda S-P drew 0-0 with Luki-Energiya at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya live: find the Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya live score, Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya lineups, Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya match stats and Zvezda S-P vs Luki-Energiya live stream on Xronograph.

FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola
FC Chayka held a victory over Akademiya Futbola at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola live: find the FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola live score, FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola lineups, FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola match stats and FC Chayka vs Akademiya Futbola live stream on Xronograph.

KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik
KAMAZ held a victory over Neftekhimik at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik live: find the KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik live score, KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik lineups, KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik match stats and KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik live stream on Xronograph.

Mordovia vs Syzran
Syzran held a victory over Mordovia at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mordovia vs Syzran live: find the Mordovia vs Syzran live score, Mordovia vs Syzran lineups, Mordovia vs Syzran match stats and Mordovia vs Syzran live stream on Xronograph.

Sokol vs Zenit Penza
Sokol held a victory over Zenit Penza at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sokol vs Zenit Penza live: find the Sokol vs Zenit Penza live score, Sokol vs Zenit Penza lineups, Sokol vs Zenit Penza match stats and Sokol vs Zenit Penza live stream on Xronograph.

Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop held a victory over Biolog-Novokub. at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop live: find the Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop live score, Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop lineups, Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop match stats and Biolog-Novokub. vs Druzhba Maykop live stream on Xronograph.

Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk held a victory over Chelyabinsk at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk live: find the Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk live score, Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk lineups, Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk match stats and Zenit Izhevsk vs Chelyabinsk live stream on Xronograph.

Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV held a victory over Spartak Vladikavkaz at National Cup of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz live: find the Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz live score, Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz lineups, Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz match stats and Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Vladikavkaz live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D
SKA Khabarovsk-D held a victory over Zenit-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D live: find the SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D live score, SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D lineups, SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D match stats and SKA Khabarovsk-D vs Zenit-D live stream on Xronograph.

Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D
Akhmat-D held a victory over Amkar-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D live: find the Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D live score, Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D lineups, Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D match stats and Akhmat-D vs Amkar-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There are 9 matches of Fnl of Russia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Luch-Energia vs Tom
Luch-Energia held a victory over Tom at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Luch-Energia vs Tom live: find the Luch-Energia vs Tom live score, Luch-Energia vs Tom lineups, Luch-Energia vs Tom match stats and Luch-Energia vs Tom live stream on Xronograph.

Yenisey vs Tyumen
Yenisey held a victory over Tyumen at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Yenisey vs Tyumen live: find the Yenisey vs Tyumen live score, Yenisey vs Tyumen lineups, Yenisey vs Tyumen match stats and Yenisey vs Tyumen live stream on Xronograph.

Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov
Olimpiets drew 0-0 with Kr. Sovetov at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov live: find the Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov live score, Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov lineups, Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov match stats and Olimpiets vs Kr. Sovetov live stream on Xronograph.

Avangard vs Tambov
Avangard held a victory over Tambov at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Avangard vs Tambov live: find the Avangard vs Tambov live score, Avangard vs Tambov lineups, Avangard vs Tambov match stats and Avangard vs Tambov live stream on Xronograph.

Spartak-2 vs Orenburg
Spartak-2 held a victory over Orenburg at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Spartak-2 vs Orenburg live: find the Spartak-2 vs Orenburg live score, Spartak-2 vs Orenburg lineups, Spartak-2 vs Orenburg match stats and Spartak-2 vs Orenburg live stream on Xronograph.

Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom
Volgar-Gazprom held a victory over Rotor at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom live: find the Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom live score, Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom lineups, Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom match stats and Rotor vs Volgar-Gazprom live stream on Xronograph.

Baltica vs Sibir
Baltica drew 0-0 with Sibir at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Baltica vs Sibir live: find the Baltica vs Sibir live score, Baltica vs Sibir lineups, Baltica vs Sibir match stats and Baltica vs Sibir live stream on Xronograph.

Fakel vs Shinnik
Fakel drew 2-2 with Shinnik at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Fakel vs Shinnik live: find the Fakel vs Shinnik live score, Fakel vs Shinnik lineups, Fakel vs Shinnik match stats and Fakel vs Shinnik live stream on Xronograph.

Kuban vs Khimki
Khimki held a victory over Kuban at Fnl of Russia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kuban vs Khimki live: find the Kuban vs Khimki live score, Kuban vs Khimki lineups, Kuban vs Khimki match stats and Kuban vs Khimki live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Fnl live standings and complete table here.

There are 15 matches of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

East Kilbride vs Hamilton
Hamilton held a victory over East Kilbride at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering East Kilbride vs Hamilton live: find the East Kilbride vs Hamilton live score, East Kilbride vs Hamilton lineups, East Kilbride vs Hamilton match stats and East Kilbride vs Hamilton live stream on Xronograph.

Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton
Greenock Morton held a victory over Berwick Rangers at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton live: find the Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton live score, Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton lineups, Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton match stats and Berwick Rangers vs Greenock Morton live stream on Xronograph.

Clyde vs Annan Athletic
Clyde held a victory over Annan Athletic at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Clyde vs Annan Athletic live: find the Clyde vs Annan Athletic live score, Clyde vs Annan Athletic lineups, Clyde vs Annan Athletic match stats and Clyde vs Annan Athletic live stream on Xronograph.

Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle
Cowdenbeath held a victory over Buckie Thistle at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle live: find the Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle live score, Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle lineups, Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle match stats and Cowdenbeath vs Buckie Thistle live stream on Xronograph.

Dundee United vs Raith Rovers
Dundee United held a victory over Raith Rovers at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dundee United vs Raith Rovers live: find the Dundee United vs Raith Rovers live score, Dundee United vs Raith Rovers lineups, Dundee United vs Raith Rovers match stats and Dundee United vs Raith Rovers live stream on Xronograph.

Dunfermline vs Elgin City
Dunfermline held a victory over Elgin City at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dunfermline vs Elgin City live: find the Dunfermline vs Elgin City live score, Dunfermline vs Elgin City lineups, Dunfermline vs Elgin City match stats and Dunfermline vs Elgin City live stream on Xronograph.

Falkirk vs Stirling Albion
Falkirk held a victory over Stirling Albion at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Falkirk vs Stirling Albion live: find the Falkirk vs Stirling Albion live score, Falkirk vs Stirling Albion lineups, Falkirk vs Stirling Albion match stats and Falkirk vs Stirling Albion live stream on Xronograph.

Hibernian vs Montrose
Hibernian held a victory over Montrose at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hibernian vs Montrose live: find the Hibernian vs Montrose live score, Hibernian vs Montrose lineups, Hibernian vs Montrose match stats and Hibernian vs Montrose live stream on Xronograph.

Inverness C.T vs Brechin City
Inverness C.T held a victory over Brechin City at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Inverness C.T vs Brechin City live: find the Inverness C.T vs Brechin City live score, Inverness C.T vs Brechin City lineups, Inverness C.T vs Brechin City match stats and Inverness C.T vs Brechin City live stream on Xronograph.

Livingston vs Partick Thistle
Livingston held a victory over Partick Thistle at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Livingston vs Partick Thistle live: find the Livingston vs Partick Thistle live score, Livingston vs Partick Thistle lineups, Livingston vs Partick Thistle match stats and Livingston vs Partick Thistle live stream on Xronograph.

Peterhead vs East Fife
Peterhead held a victory over East Fife at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Peterhead vs East Fife live: find the Peterhead vs East Fife live score, Peterhead vs East Fife lineups, Peterhead vs East Fife match stats and Peterhead vs East Fife live stream on Xronograph.

Queen's Park vs Motherwell
Motherwell held a victory over Queen's Park at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Queen's Park vs Motherwell live: find the Queen's Park vs Motherwell live score, Queen's Park vs Motherwell lineups, Queen's Park vs Motherwell match stats and Queen's Park vs Motherwell live stream on Xronograph.

Ross County vs Alloa Athletic
Ross County held a victory over Alloa Athletic at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ross County vs Alloa Athletic live: find the Ross County vs Alloa Athletic live score, Ross County vs Alloa Athletic lineups, Ross County vs Alloa Athletic match stats and Ross County vs Alloa Athletic live stream on Xronograph.

Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South
Queen of the South held a victory over Stenhousemuir at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South live: find the Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South live score, Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South lineups, Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South match stats and Stenhousemuir vs Queen of the South live stream on Xronograph.

Stranraer vs St. Mirren
St. Mirren held a victory over Stranraer at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 15. Xronograph is covering Stranraer vs St. Mirren live: find the Stranraer vs St. Mirren live score, Stranraer vs St. Mirren lineups, Stranraer vs St. Mirren match stats and Stranraer vs St. Mirren live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1. Snl of Slovenia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav
Ankaran Hrvatini drew 0-0 with Triglav at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav live: find the Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav live score, Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav lineups, Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav match stats and Ankaran Hrvatini vs Triglav live stream on Xronograph.

Maribor vs Aluminij
Maribor held a victory over Aluminij at 1. Snl of Slovenia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Maribor vs Aluminij live: find the Maribor vs Aluminij live score, Maribor vs Aluminij lineups, Maribor vs Aluminij match stats and Maribor vs Aluminij live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Slovenia 1. Snl live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Allsvenskan of Sweden scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar
AFC Eskilstuna held a victory over Kalmar at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar live: find the AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar live score, AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar lineups, AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar match stats and AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar live stream on Xronograph.

Malmo FF vs Sirius
Malmo FF drew 3-3 with Sirius at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Malmo FF vs Sirius live: find the Malmo FF vs Sirius live score, Malmo FF vs Sirius lineups, Malmo FF vs Sirius match stats and Malmo FF vs Sirius live stream on Xronograph.

Sundsvall vs Halmstad
Sundsvall held a victory over Halmstad at Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sundsvall vs Halmstad live: find the Sundsvall vs Halmstad live score, Sundsvall vs Halmstad lineups, Sundsvall vs Halmstad match stats and Sundsvall vs Halmstad live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Division 1, Sodra of Sweden scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Assyriska BK vs Landskrona
Landskrona held a victory over Assyriska BK at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Assyriska BK vs Landskrona live: find the Assyriska BK vs Landskrona live score, Assyriska BK vs Landskrona lineups, Assyriska BK vs Landskrona match stats and Assyriska BK vs Landskrona live stream on Xronograph.

Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK
Husqvarna drew 0-0 with Oskarshamns AIK at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK live: find the Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK live score, Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK lineups, Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK match stats and Husqvarna vs Oskarshamns AIK live stream on Xronograph.

Kristianstad vs Oddevold
Kristianstad held a victory over Oddevold at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kristianstad vs Oddevold live: find the Kristianstad vs Oddevold live score, Kristianstad vs Oddevold lineups, Kristianstad vs Oddevold match stats and Kristianstad vs Oddevold live stream on Xronograph.

Ljungskile vs Skovde
Ljungskile held a victory over Skovde at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ljungskile vs Skovde live: find the Ljungskile vs Skovde live score, Ljungskile vs Skovde lineups, Ljungskile vs Skovde match stats and Ljungskile vs Skovde live stream on Xronograph.

Mjallby vs Utsiktens
Mjallby held a victory over Utsiktens at Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mjallby vs Utsiktens live: find the Mjallby vs Utsiktens live score, Mjallby vs Utsiktens lineups, Mjallby vs Utsiktens match stats and Mjallby vs Utsiktens live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 1, Sodra live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Final of Uefa Under-19 Championship scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Portugal U-19 vs England U-19
England U-19 held a victory over Portugal U-19 at Final of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 15. Xronograph is covering Portugal U-19 vs England U-19 live: find the Portugal U-19 vs England U-19 live score, Portugal U-19 vs England U-19 lineups, Portugal U-19 vs England U-19 match stats and Portugal U-19 vs England U-19 live stream on Xronograph.

There are 5 matches of Youth League of Ukraine scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21
Dynamo K U-21 held a victory over Chornomorets U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21 live: find the Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21 live score, Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21 lineups, Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21 match stats and Dynamo K U-21 vs Chornomorets U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21
Karpaty U-21 held a victory over Zirka U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21 live: find the Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21 live score, Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21 lineups, Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21 match stats and Karpaty U-21 vs Zirka U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21
Mariupol U-21 drew 3-3 with Veres U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21 live: find the Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21 live score, Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21 lineups, Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21 match stats and Mariupol U-21 vs Veres U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21
Oleksandria U-21 held a victory over Olimpik U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live: find the Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live score, Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 lineups, Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 match stats and Oleksandria U-21 vs Olimpik U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21
Zorya U-21 held a victory over Stal Kamianske U-21 at Youth League of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live: find the Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live score, Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 lineups, Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 match stats and Zorya U-21 vs Stal Kamianske U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Youth League live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Supercup of Ukraine scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K.
Shakhtar D held a victory over Dynamo K. at Supercup of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live: find the Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live score, Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. lineups, Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. match stats and Shakhtar D vs Dynamo K. live stream on Xronograph.

There are 9 matches of Persha Liga of Ukraine scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport are playing Poltava at Persha Liga of Ukraine at 13:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live: find the Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live score, Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava lineups, Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava match stats and Hirnyk-Sport vs Poltava live stream on Xronograph.

Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv
Zhemchuzhyna Od. held a victory over Mykolaiv at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv live: find the Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv live score, Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv lineups, Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv match stats and Zhemchuzhyna Od. vs Mykolaiv live stream on Xronograph.

Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar
Arsenal Kyiv drew 1-1 with Obolon-Brovar at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar live: find the Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar live score, Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar lineups, Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar match stats and Arsenal Kyiv vs Obolon-Brovar live stream on Xronograph.

Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv
Helios Kharkiv held a victory over Balkany at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv live: find the Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv live score, Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv lineups, Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv match stats and Balkany vs Helios Kharkiv live stream on Xronograph.

Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin
Cherkaskyi Dnipro held a victory over Kremin at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin live: find the Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin live score, Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin lineups, Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin match stats and Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kremin live stream on Xronograph.

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy
FC Sumy held a victory over Naftovyk-Ukrnafta at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy live: find the Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy live score, Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy lineups, Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy match stats and Naftovyk-Ukrnafta vs FC Sumy live stream on Xronograph.

Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky held a victory over Kolos Kovalivka at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka live: find the Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka live score, Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka lineups, Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka match stats and Rukh Vynnyky vs Kolos Kovalivka live stream on Xronograph.

Avanhard vs Inhulets
Inhulets held a victory over Avanhard at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Avanhard vs Inhulets live: find the Avanhard vs Inhulets live score, Avanhard vs Inhulets lineups, Avanhard vs Inhulets match stats and Avanhard vs Inhulets live stream on Xronograph.

Desna vs Volyn
Desna held a victory over Volyn at Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. Xronograph is covering Desna vs Volyn live: find the Desna vs Volyn live score, Desna vs Volyn lineups, Desna vs Volyn match stats and Desna vs Volyn live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ukraine Persha Liga live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Super League of China scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai SIPG held a victory over Yanbian Funde at Super League of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG live: find the Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG live score, Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG lineups, Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG match stats and Yanbian Funde vs Shanghai SIPG live stream on Xronograph.

Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng
Beijing Guoan held a victory over Guizhou Zhicheng at Super League of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng live: find the Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng live score, Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng lineups, Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng match stats and Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng live stream on Xronograph.

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande held a victory over Shandong Luneng at Super League of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng live: find the Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng live score, Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng lineups, Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng match stats and Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng live stream on Xronograph.

Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan held a victory over Hebei CFFC at Super League of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan live: find the Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan live score, Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan lineups, Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan match stats and Hebei CFFC vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan live stream on Xronograph.

Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye
Henan Jianye held a victory over Liaoning Whowin at Super League of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye live: find the Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye live score, Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye lineups, Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye match stats and Liaoning Whowin vs Henan Jianye live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of League 1 of China scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe
Beijing Renhe held a victory over Yunnan Lijiang at League 1 of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe live: find the Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe live score, Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe lineups, Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe match stats and Yunnan Lijiang vs Beijing Renhe live stream on Xronograph.

Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai
Qingdao Huanghai held a victory over Xinjiang Tianshan at League 1 of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai live: find the Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai live score, Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai lineups, Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai match stats and Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai live stream on Xronograph.

Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang
Dalian Yifang held a victory over Zhejiang Yiteng at League 1 of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang live: find the Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang live score, Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang lineups, Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang match stats and Zhejiang Yiteng vs Dalian Yifang live stream on Xronograph.

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC
Shenzhen FC held a victory over Baoding Yingli Yitong at League 1 of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC live: find the Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC live score, Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC lineups, Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC match stats and Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shenzhen FC live stream on Xronograph.

Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol
Dalian Transcendence are playing Nei Mongol at League 1 of China at 11:30 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live: find the Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live score, Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol lineups, Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol match stats and Dalian Transcendence vs Nei Mongol live stream on Xronograph.

Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou
Shanghai Shenxin drew 2-2 with Hangzhou at League 1 of China on July 15. Xronograph is covering Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou live: find the Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou live score, Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou lineups, Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou match stats and Shanghai Shenxin vs Hangzhou live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China League 1 live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Mitra Kukar vs Persib
Mitra Kukar held a victory over Persib at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Mitra Kukar vs Persib live: find the Mitra Kukar vs Persib live score, Mitra Kukar vs Persib lineups, Mitra Kukar vs Persib match stats and Mitra Kukar vs Persib live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of J-league 2 of Japan scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi held a victory over Kamatamare Sanuki at J-league 2 of Japan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi live: find the Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi live score, Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi lineups, Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi match stats and Kamatamare Sanuki vs Renofa Yamaguchi live stream on Xronograph.

Yokohama FC vs Gifu
Yokohama FC held a victory over Gifu at J-league 2 of Japan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Yokohama FC vs Gifu live: find the Yokohama FC vs Gifu live score, Yokohama FC vs Gifu lineups, Yokohama FC vs Gifu match stats and Yokohama FC vs Gifu live stream on Xronograph.

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
V-Varen Nagasaki held a victory over Matsumoto Yamaga FC at J-league 2 of Japan on July 15. Xronograph is covering V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live: find the V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live score, V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC lineups, V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC match stats and V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live stream on Xronograph.

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama held a victory over Zweigen Kanazawa at J-league 2 of Japan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama live: find the Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama live score, Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama lineups, Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama match stats and Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Japan J-league 2 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Premier League of Kazakhstan scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes
Shakhter Karaganda held a victory over Okzhepes at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes live: find the Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes live score, Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes lineups, Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes match stats and Shakhter Karaganda vs Okzhepes live stream on Xronograph.

Tobol vs Akzhayik
Tobol held a victory over Akzhayik at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Tobol vs Akzhayik live: find the Tobol vs Akzhayik live score, Tobol vs Akzhayik lineups, Tobol vs Akzhayik match stats and Tobol vs Akzhayik live stream on Xronograph.

Kaisar vs Atyrau
Kaisar held a victory over Atyrau at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kaisar vs Atyrau live: find the Kaisar vs Atyrau live score, Kaisar vs Atyrau lineups, Kaisar vs Atyrau match stats and Kaisar vs Atyrau live stream on Xronograph.

Taraz vs Aktobe
Taraz drew 1-1 with Aktobe at Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 15. Xronograph is covering Taraz vs Aktobe live: find the Taraz vs Aktobe live score, Taraz vs Aktobe lineups, Taraz vs Aktobe match stats and Taraz vs Aktobe live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Kazakhstan Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC
Jeonnam Dragons held a victory over Daegu FC at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 15. Xronograph is covering Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC live: find the Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC live score, Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC lineups, Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC match stats and Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC live stream on Xronograph.

Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings
Suwon Bluewings held a victory over Pohang Steelers at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 15. Xronograph is covering Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings live: find the Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings live score, Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings lineups, Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings match stats and Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings live stream on Xronograph.

Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu
Ulsan Hyundai held a victory over Gwangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu live: find the Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu live score, Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu lineups, Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu match stats and Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju Sangmu live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of K-league Challenge of Korea Republic scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC held a victory over Busan I Park at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 15. Xronograph is covering Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC live: find the Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC live score, Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC lineups, Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC match stats and Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC live stream on Xronograph.

Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen drew 1-1 with Asan Mugunghwa at K-league Challenge of Korea Republic on July 15. Xronograph is covering Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa live: find the Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa live score, Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa lineups, Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa match stats and Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic K-league Challenge live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Super League of Malaysia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team
Felda United held a victory over PBDKT T-Team at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team live: find the Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team live score, Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team lineups, Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team match stats and Felda United vs PBDKT T-Team live stream on Xronograph.

Johor Darul T vs Sarawak
Johor Darul T held a victory over Sarawak at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Johor Darul T vs Sarawak live: find the Johor Darul T vs Sarawak live score, Johor Darul T vs Sarawak lineups, Johor Darul T vs Sarawak match stats and Johor Darul T vs Sarawak live stream on Xronograph.

Kedah vs Selangor FC
Kedah drew 1-1 with Selangor FC at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kedah vs Selangor FC live: find the Kedah vs Selangor FC live score, Kedah vs Selangor FC lineups, Kedah vs Selangor FC match stats and Kedah vs Selangor FC live stream on Xronograph.

Kelantan FC vs Perak
Perak held a victory over Kelantan FC at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Kelantan FC vs Perak live: find the Kelantan FC vs Perak live score, Kelantan FC vs Perak lineups, Kelantan FC vs Perak match stats and Kelantan FC vs Perak live stream on Xronograph.

Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang
Pulau Pinang held a victory over Melaka Utd at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang live: find the Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang live score, Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang lineups, Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang match stats and Melaka Utd vs Pulau Pinang live stream on Xronograph.

PKNS vs Pahang
Pahang held a victory over PKNS at Super League of Malaysia on July 15. Xronograph is covering PKNS vs Pahang live: find the PKNS vs Pahang live score, PKNS vs Pahang lineups, PKNS vs Pahang match stats and PKNS vs Pahang live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Malaysia Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Panama vs Martinique
Panama held a victory over Martinique at Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 15. Xronograph is covering Panama vs Martinique live: find the Panama vs Martinique live score, Panama vs Martinique lineups, Panama vs Martinique match stats and Panama vs Martinique live stream on Xronograph.

Nicaragua vs USA
USA held a victory over Nicaragua at Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 15. Xronograph is covering Nicaragua vs USA live: find the Nicaragua vs USA live score, Nicaragua vs USA lineups, Nicaragua vs USA match stats and Nicaragua vs USA live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Concacaf Gold Cup Group B live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Lfp, Apertura of Panama scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema
Atletico Veraguense are playing Santa Gema at Lfp, Apertura of Panama at 23:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema live: find the Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema live score, Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema lineups, Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema match stats and Atletico Veraguense vs Santa Gema live stream on Xronograph.

Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo
Plaza Amador held a victory over Chorrillo at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 15. Xronograph is covering Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo live: find the Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo live score, Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo lineups, Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo match stats and Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo live stream on Xronograph.

Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC
Sporting San Miguelito are playing Alianza FC at Lfp, Apertura of Panama at 23:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC live: find the Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC live score, Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC lineups, Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC match stats and Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC live stream on Xronograph.

Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera
Tauro FC drew 1-1 with Independiente Chorrera at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 16. Xronograph is covering Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera live: find the Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera live score, Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera lineups, Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera match stats and Tauro FC vs Independiente Chorrera live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Panama Lfp, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Nasl of Usa scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville
Indy Eleven held a victory over Jacksonville at Nasl of Usa on July 15. Xronograph is covering Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville live: find the Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville live score, Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville lineups, Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville match stats and Indy Eleven vs Jacksonville live stream on Xronograph.

North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC
North Carolina held a victory over Puerto Rico FC at Nasl of Usa on July 15. Xronograph is covering North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC live: find the North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC live score, North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC lineups, North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC match stats and North Carolina vs Puerto Rico FC live stream on Xronograph.

FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos
New York Cosmos held a victory over FC Edmonton at Nasl of Usa on July 16. Xronograph is covering FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos live: find the FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos live score, FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos lineups, FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos match stats and FC Edmonton vs New York Cosmos live stream on Xronograph.

San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues
Miami FC Blues held a victory over San Francisco Deltas at Nasl of Usa on July 16. Xronograph is covering San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues live: find the San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues live score, San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues lineups, San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues match stats and San Francisco Deltas vs Miami FC Blues live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Nasl live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Nwsl - Women of Usa scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W
Portland Thorns W held a victory over North Carolina W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 15. Xronograph is covering Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W live: find the Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W live score, Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W lineups, Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W match stats and Portland Thorns W vs North Carolina W live stream on Xronograph.

Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W
Sky Blue W drew 2-2 with Chicago Red Stars W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W live: find the Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W live score, Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W lineups, Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W match stats and Sky Blue W vs Chicago Red Stars W live stream on Xronograph.

Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W
Orlando Pride W held a victory over Kansas City W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 15. Xronograph is covering Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W live: find the Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W live score, Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W lineups, Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W match stats and Orlando Pride W vs Kansas City W live stream on Xronograph.

Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W
Houston Dash W held a victory over Washington Spirit W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 16. Xronograph is covering Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W live: find the Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W live score, Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W lineups, Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W match stats and Houston Dash W vs Washington Spirit W live stream on Xronograph.

Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W
Seattle Reign W drew 1-1 with Boston Breakers W at Nwsl - Women of Usa on July 16. Xronograph is covering Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W live: find the Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W live score, Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W lineups, Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W match stats and Seattle Reign W vs Boston Breakers W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Nwsl - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol
Deportivo Espanol held a victory over Deportivo Riestra at Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on July 15. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol live: find the Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol live score, Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol lineups, Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol match stats and Deportivo Riestra vs Deportivo Espanol live stream on Xronograph.

Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros
Comunicaciones held a victory over Estudiantes de Caseros at Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on July 15. Xronograph is covering Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros live: find the Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros live score, Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros lineups, Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros match stats and Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Caseros live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Metropolitana live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Corinthians vs Atletico-PR
Corinthians drew 2-2 with Atletico-PR at Serie A of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Corinthians vs Atletico-PR live: find the Corinthians vs Atletico-PR live score, Corinthians vs Atletico-PR lineups, Corinthians vs Atletico-PR match stats and Corinthians vs Atletico-PR live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Serie B of Brasil scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

America MG vs Guarani
America MG drew 0-0 with Guarani at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering America MG vs Guarani live: find the America MG vs Guarani live score, America MG vs Guarani lineups, America MG vs Guarani match stats and America MG vs Guarani live stream on Xronograph.

CRB Maceio vs Internacional
CRB Maceio held a victory over Internacional at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering CRB Maceio vs Internacional live: find the CRB Maceio vs Internacional live score, CRB Maceio vs Internacional lineups, CRB Maceio vs Internacional match stats and CRB Maceio vs Internacional live stream on Xronograph.

Nautico vs Santa Cruz
Nautico drew 0-0 with Santa Cruz at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Nautico vs Santa Cruz live: find the Nautico vs Santa Cruz live score, Nautico vs Santa Cruz lineups, Nautico vs Santa Cruz match stats and Nautico vs Santa Cruz live stream on Xronograph.

Vila Nova vs Paysandu
Paysandu held a victory over Vila Nova at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Vila Nova vs Paysandu live: find the Vila Nova vs Paysandu live score, Vila Nova vs Paysandu lineups, Vila Nova vs Paysandu match stats and Vila Nova vs Paysandu live stream on Xronograph.

Ceara vs Juventude
Ceara held a victory over Juventude at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Ceara vs Juventude live: find the Ceara vs Juventude live score, Ceara vs Juventude lineups, Ceara vs Juventude match stats and Ceara vs Juventude live stream on Xronograph.

Londrina vs Boa
Londrina drew 2-2 with Boa at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Londrina vs Boa live: find the Londrina vs Boa live score, Londrina vs Boa lineups, Londrina vs Boa match stats and Londrina vs Boa live stream on Xronograph.

Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal
Luverdense EC held a victory over ABC Natal at Serie B of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal live: find the Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal live score, Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal lineups, Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal match stats and Luverdense EC vs ABC Natal live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie B live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Serie C of Brasil scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Macae vs Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda held a victory over Macae at Serie C of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Macae vs Volta Redonda live: find the Macae vs Volta Redonda live score, Macae vs Volta Redonda lineups, Macae vs Volta Redonda match stats and Macae vs Volta Redonda live stream on Xronograph.

Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA held a victory over Sampaio Correa at Serie C of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA live: find the Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA live score, Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA lineups, Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA match stats and Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club MA live stream on Xronograph.

Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim
Sao Bento held a victory over Mogi Mirim at Serie C of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim live: find the Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim live score, Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim lineups, Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim match stats and Sao Bento vs Mogi Mirim live stream on Xronograph.

Salgueiro vs Confianca
Salgueiro held a victory over Confianca at Serie C of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Salgueiro vs Confianca live: find the Salgueiro vs Confianca live score, Salgueiro vs Confianca lineups, Salgueiro vs Confianca match stats and Salgueiro vs Confianca live stream on Xronograph.

ASA vs CSA
ASA drew 0-0 with CSA at Serie C of Brasil on July 16. Xronograph is covering ASA vs CSA live: find the ASA vs CSA live score, ASA vs CSA lineups, ASA vs CSA match stats and ASA vs CSA live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie C live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning
O'Higgins are playing Santiago Morning at National Cup of Chile at 16:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live: find the O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live score, O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning lineups, O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning match stats and O'Higgins vs Santiago Morning live stream on Xronograph.

Colo Colo vs La Serena
Colo Colo are playing La Serena at National Cup of Chile at 19:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Colo Colo vs La Serena live: find the Colo Colo vs La Serena live score, Colo Colo vs La Serena lineups, Colo Colo vs La Serena match stats and Colo Colo vs La Serena live stream on Xronograph.

Magallanes vs Curico Unido
Magallanes are playing Curico Unido at National Cup of Chile at 19:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Magallanes vs Curico Unido live: find the Magallanes vs Curico Unido live score, Magallanes vs Curico Unido lineups, Magallanes vs Curico Unido match stats and Magallanes vs Curico Unido live stream on Xronograph.

Cobresal vs Santiago W.
Cobresal held a victory over Santiago W. at National Cup of Chile on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cobresal vs Santiago W. live: find the Cobresal vs Santiago W. live score, Cobresal vs Santiago W. lineups, Cobresal vs Santiago W. match stats and Cobresal vs Santiago W. live stream on Xronograph.

Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco
Puerto M drew 0-0 with Deportes Temuco at National Cup of Chile on July 15. Xronograph is covering Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco live: find the Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco live score, Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco lineups, Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco match stats and Puerto M vs Deportes Temuco live stream on Xronograph.

Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca
Universidad Catolica are playing Rangers Talca at National Cup of Chile at 22:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca live: find the Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca live score, Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca lineups, Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca match stats and Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca live stream on Xronograph.

Union La Calera vs Palestino
Union La Calera drew 1-1 with Palestino at National Cup of Chile on July 16. Xronograph is covering Union La Calera vs Palestino live: find the Union La Calera vs Palestino live score, Union La Calera vs Palestino lineups, Union La Calera vs Palestino match stats and Union La Calera vs Palestino live stream on Xronograph.

There are 4 matches of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto
Deportivo La Equidad held a victory over Pasto at Clausura of Colombia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto live: find the Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto live score, Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto lineups, Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto match stats and Deportivo La Equidad vs Pasto live stream on Xronograph.

Once Caldas vs Patriotas
Once Caldas drew 0-0 with Patriotas at Clausura of Colombia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Once Caldas vs Patriotas live: find the Once Caldas vs Patriotas live score, Once Caldas vs Patriotas lineups, Once Caldas vs Patriotas match stats and Once Caldas vs Patriotas live stream on Xronograph.

Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin
Indep. Medellin held a victory over Envigado FC at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin live: find the Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin live score, Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin lineups, Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin match stats and Envigado FC vs Indep. Medellin live stream on Xronograph.

America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima
America de Cali held a victory over Deportes Tolima at Clausura of Colombia on July 16. Xronograph is covering America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima live: find the America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima live score, America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima lineups, America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima match stats and America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle
Independiente Del Valle held a victory over Universidad Catolica Quito at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 15. Xronograph is covering Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle live: find the Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle live score, Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle lineups, Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle match stats and Universidad Catolica Quito vs Independiente Del Valle live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao
Inti Gas Ayacucho drew 0-0 with Academia Cantolao at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 15. Xronograph is covering Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao live: find the Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao live score, Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao lineups, Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao match stats and Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Academia Cantolao live stream on Xronograph.

Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal
Comerciantes Unidos drew 0-0 with Dep. Municipal at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 15. Xronograph is covering Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal live: find the Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal live score, Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal lineups, Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal match stats and Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. Municipal live stream on Xronograph.

Sport Rosario vs Universitario
Sport Rosario drew 0-0 with Universitario at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 16. Xronograph is covering Sport Rosario vs Universitario live: find the Sport Rosario vs Universitario live score, Sport Rosario vs Universitario lineups, Sport Rosario vs Universitario match stats and Sport Rosario vs Universitario live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Clausura of Venezuela scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Zulia drew 0-0 with Deportivo Lara at Clausura of Venezuela on July 15. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara live: find the Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara live score, Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara lineups, Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara match stats and Deportivo Zulia vs Deportivo Lara live stream on Xronograph.

Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Tachira held a victory over Portuguesa FC at Clausura of Venezuela on July 15. Xronograph is covering Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira live: find the Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira live score, Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira lineups, Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira match stats and Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Tachira live stream on Xronograph.

Anzoategui vs Trujillanos
Anzoategui held a victory over Trujillanos at Clausura of Venezuela on July 15. Xronograph is covering Anzoategui vs Trujillanos live: find the Anzoategui vs Trujillanos live score, Anzoategui vs Trujillanos lineups, Anzoategui vs Trujillanos match stats and Anzoategui vs Trujillanos live stream on Xronograph.

Caracas vs Monagas SC
Caracas held a victory over Monagas SC at Clausura of Venezuela on July 15. Xronograph is covering Caracas vs Monagas SC live: find the Caracas vs Monagas SC live score, Caracas vs Monagas SC lineups, Caracas vs Monagas SC match stats and Caracas vs Monagas SC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Venezuela Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Brisbane Premier League of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions
Queensland Lions held a victory over Holland Park Hawks at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live: find the Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live score, Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions lineups, Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions match stats and Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live stream on Xronograph.

Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power
Albany Creek drew 1-1 with Peninsula Power at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power live: find the Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power live score, Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power lineups, Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power match stats and Albany Creek vs Peninsula Power live stream on Xronograph.

Capalaba vs Mitchelton
Capalaba are playing Mitchelton at Brisbane Premier League of Australia at 08:00 on July 15. Xronograph is covering Capalaba vs Mitchelton live: find the Capalaba vs Mitchelton live score, Capalaba vs Mitchelton lineups, Capalaba vs Mitchelton match stats and Capalaba vs Mitchelton live stream on Xronograph.

Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers held a victory over Logan Lightning at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning live: find the Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning live score, Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning lineups, Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning match stats and Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning live stream on Xronograph.

Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs
Ipswich Knights held a victory over Eastern Suburbs at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live: find the Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live score, Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs lineups, Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs match stats and Ipswich Knights vs Eastern Suburbs live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Brisbane Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers held a victory over St. Albans Saints at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints live: find the Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints live score, Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints lineups, Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints match stats and Green Gully Cavaliers vs St. Albans Saints live stream on Xronograph.

Hume City vs Heidelberg United
Hume City held a victory over Heidelberg United at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hume City vs Heidelberg United live: find the Hume City vs Heidelberg United live score, Hume City vs Heidelberg United lineups, Hume City vs Heidelberg United match stats and Hume City vs Heidelberg United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Npl South Australia of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21
Adelaide United U-21 held a victory over Adelaide Blue Eagles at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live: find the Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live score, Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 lineups, Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 match stats and Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla
West Torrens Birkalla held a victory over Adelaide City at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live: find the Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live score, Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla lineups, Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla match stats and Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets drew 1-1 with Cumberland United at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live: find the Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live score, Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United lineups, Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United match stats and Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live stream on Xronograph.

Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City held a victory over Croydon Kings at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live: find the Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live score, Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings lineups, Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings match stats and Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live stream on Xronograph.

Para Hills vs MetroStars
MetroStars held a victory over Para Hills at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Para Hills vs MetroStars live: find the Para Hills vs MetroStars live score, Para Hills vs MetroStars lineups, Para Hills vs MetroStars match stats and Para Hills vs MetroStars live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide
West Adelaide held a victory over Adelaide Olympic at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide live: find the Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide live score, Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide lineups, Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide match stats and Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl South Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Brisbane City vs Olympic FC
Brisbane City held a victory over Olympic FC at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Brisbane City vs Olympic FC live: find the Brisbane City vs Olympic FC live score, Brisbane City vs Olympic FC lineups, Brisbane City vs Olympic FC match stats and Brisbane City vs Olympic FC live stream on Xronograph.

FNQ Heat vs Western Pride
Western Pride held a victory over FNQ Heat at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering FNQ Heat vs Western Pride live: find the FNQ Heat vs Western Pride live score, FNQ Heat vs Western Pride lineups, FNQ Heat vs Western Pride match stats and FNQ Heat vs Western Pride live stream on Xronograph.

Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury
Gold Coast City drew 2-2 with Northern Fury at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury live: find the Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury live score, Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury lineups, Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury match stats and Gold Coast City vs Northern Fury live stream on Xronograph.

SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers
SWQ Thunder held a victory over Brisbane Strikers at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers live: find the SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers live score, SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers lineups, SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers match stats and SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers live stream on Xronograph.

Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire
Brisbane Roar U-21 held a victory over Sunshine Coast Fire at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire live: find the Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire live score, Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire lineups, Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire match stats and Brisbane Roar U-21 vs Sunshine Coast Fire live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Queensland live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Npl Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Armadale vs Perth
Perth held a victory over Armadale at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Armadale vs Perth live: find the Armadale vs Perth live score, Armadale vs Perth lineups, Armadale vs Perth match stats and Armadale vs Perth live stream on Xronograph.

Cockburn City vs Joondalup United
Cockburn City drew 1-1 with Joondalup United at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cockburn City vs Joondalup United live: find the Cockburn City vs Joondalup United live score, Cockburn City vs Joondalup United lineups, Cockburn City vs Joondalup United match stats and Cockburn City vs Joondalup United live stream on Xronograph.

Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City
Bayswater City held a victory over Floreat Athena at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City live: find the Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City live score, Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City lineups, Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City match stats and Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City live stream on Xronograph.

Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions
Stirling Lions held a victory over Inglewood United at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions live: find the Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions live score, Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions lineups, Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions match stats and Inglewood United vs Stirling Lions live stream on Xronograph.

Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City
Perth Glory U-21 held a victory over Mandurah City at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City live: find the Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City live score, Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City lineups, Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City match stats and Perth Glory U-21 vs Mandurah City live stream on Xronograph.

Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup
Sorrento FC held a victory over ECU Joondalup at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup live: find the Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup live score, Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup lineups, Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup match stats and Sorrento FC vs ECU Joondalup live stream on Xronograph.

Subiaco vs Balcatta
Subiaco held a victory over Balcatta at Npl Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Subiaco vs Balcatta live: find the Subiaco vs Balcatta live score, Subiaco vs Balcatta lineups, Subiaco vs Balcatta match stats and Subiaco vs Balcatta live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Western Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl New South Wales of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles held a victory over Sutherland Shark at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live: find the Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live score, Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles lineups, Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles match stats and Sutherland Shark vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC
Wolves FC held a victory over Hakoah Sydney City at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC live: find the Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC live score, Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC lineups, Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC match stats and Hakoah Sydney City vs Wolves FC live stream on Xronograph.

Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City held a victory over Sydney Olympic at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live: find the Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live score, Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic lineups, Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic match stats and Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic live stream on Xronograph.

Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC
Manly United FC held a victory over Rockdale City Suns at Npl New South Wales of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live: find the Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live score, Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC lineups, Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC match stats and Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl New South Wales live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City
Hobart Zebras held a victory over Devonport City at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live: find the Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live score, Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City lineups, Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City match stats and Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live stream on Xronograph.

Northern Rangers vs Launceston City
Launceston City held a victory over Northern Rangers at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Northern Rangers vs Launceston City live: find the Northern Rangers vs Launceston City live score, Northern Rangers vs Launceston City lineups, Northern Rangers vs Launceston City match stats and Northern Rangers vs Launceston City live stream on Xronograph.

Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions
Olympia Warriors held a victory over Kingborough Lions at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions live: find the Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions live score, Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions lineups, Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions match stats and Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions live stream on Xronograph.

South Hobart vs Clarence United
South Hobart held a victory over Clarence United at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering South Hobart vs Clarence United live: find the South Hobart vs Clarence United live score, South Hobart vs Clarence United lineups, South Hobart vs Clarence United match stats and South Hobart vs Clarence United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Tasmania live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl Northern Nsw of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City
Lambton Jaffas drew 2-2 with Charlestown City at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live: find the Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live score, Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City lineups, Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City match stats and Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live stream on Xronograph.

Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears
Newcastle Jets U-21 held a victory over Weston Bears at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live: find the Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live score, Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears lineups, Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears match stats and Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live stream on Xronograph.

Valentine vs Maitland
Valentine drew 2-2 with Maitland at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Valentine vs Maitland live: find the Valentine vs Maitland live score, Valentine vs Maitland lineups, Valentine vs Maitland match stats and Valentine vs Maitland live stream on Xronograph.

Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds
Broadmeadow Magic held a victory over Adamstown Rosebuds at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live: find the Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live score, Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds lineups, Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds match stats and Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds live stream on Xronograph.

Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic held a victory over Edgeworth Eagles at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live: find the Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live score, Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles lineups, Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles match stats and Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Northern Nsw live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl Capital Territory of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers
FFA Canberra drew 0-0 with Cooma Tigers at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers live: find the FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers live score, FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers lineups, FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers match stats and FFA Canberra vs Cooma Tigers live stream on Xronograph.

Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United held a victory over Riverina Rhinos at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live: find the Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live score, Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United lineups, Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United match stats and Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live stream on Xronograph.

Woden Valley vs Canberra
Canberra held a victory over Woden Valley at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Woden Valley vs Canberra live: find the Woden Valley vs Canberra live score, Woden Valley vs Canberra lineups, Woden Valley vs Canberra match stats and Woden Valley vs Canberra live stream on Xronograph.

Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic held a victory over Belconnen United at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic live: find the Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic live score, Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic lineups, Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic match stats and Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic live stream on Xronograph.

Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin held a victory over Monaro Panthers at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 16. Xronograph is covering Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live: find the Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live score, Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers lineups, Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers match stats and Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Capital Territory live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20
Green Gully U-20 held a victory over St. Albans Saints U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live: find the Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live score, Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 lineups, Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 match stats and Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20
Hume City U-20 held a victory over Heidelberg United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live: find the Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live score, Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 lineups, Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 match stats and Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 7 matches of Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20
Perth U-20 held a victory over Armadale U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20 live: find the Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20 live score, Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20 lineups, Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20 match stats and Armadale U-20 vs Perth U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20
Cockburn City U-20 held a victory over Joondalup United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live: find the Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live score, Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 lineups, Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 match stats and Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20
Bayswater City U-20 held a victory over Floreat Athena U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live: find the Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live score, Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 lineups, Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 match stats and Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20
Inglewood United U-20 drew 3-3 with Stirling Lions U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live: find the Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live score, Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 lineups, Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 match stats and Inglewood United U-20 vs Stirling Lions U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20
Perth Glory U-20 held a victory over Mandurah City U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20 live: find the Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20 live score, Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20 lineups, Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20 match stats and Perth Glory U-20 vs Mandurah City U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20
Sorrento U-20 held a victory over ECU Joondalup U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live: find the Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live score, Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 lineups, Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 match stats and Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20
Subiaco U-20 held a victory over Balcatta U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20 live: find the Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20 live score, Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20 lineups, Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20 match stats and Subiaco U-20 vs Balcatta U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Western Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 15, Saturday.

Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20
Western Pride U-20 held a victory over Gold Coast City U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20 live: find the Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20 live score, Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20 lineups, Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20 match stats and Gold Coast City U-20 vs Western Pride U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20
SWQ Thunder U-20 held a victory over Brisbane Strikers U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live: find the SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live score, SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 lineups, SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 match stats and SWQ Thunder U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Queensland live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford