INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies
Xronograph is covering more than 119 football matches from around 43 competition live on July 14, Friday.

There is one match of Second Qualifying Round of Champions League scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Linfield FC vs Celtic
Celtic held a victory over Linfield FC at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 14. Xronograph is covering Linfield FC vs Celtic live: find the Linfield FC vs Celtic live score, Linfield FC vs Celtic lineups, Linfield FC vs Celtic match stats and Linfield FC vs Celtic live stream on Xronograph.

There are 12 matches of National Cup of Austria scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V
Ebreichsdorf drew 0-0 with Austria V at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V live: find the Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V live score, Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V lineups, Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V match stats and Ebreichsdorf vs Austria V live stream on Xronograph.

Oedt vs Stadl-Paura
Oedt held a victory over Stadl-Paura at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Oedt vs Stadl-Paura live: find the Oedt vs Stadl-Paura live score, Oedt vs Stadl-Paura lineups, Oedt vs Stadl-Paura match stats and Oedt vs Stadl-Paura live stream on Xronograph.

Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck
Innsbruck held a victory over Vorwarts Steyr at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck live: find the Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck live score, Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck lineups, Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck match stats and Vorwarts Steyr vs Innsbruck live stream on Xronograph.

Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl
Neusiedl held a victory over Kalsdorf at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl live: find the Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl live score, Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl lineups, Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl match stats and Kalsdorf vs Neusiedl live stream on Xronograph.

Parndorf vs First Vienna
Parndorf held a victory over First Vienna at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Parndorf vs First Vienna live: find the Parndorf vs First Vienna live score, Parndorf vs First Vienna lineups, Parndorf vs First Vienna match stats and Parndorf vs First Vienna live stream on Xronograph.

Seekirchen vs SV Grodig
SV Grodig held a victory over Seekirchen at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Seekirchen vs SV Grodig live: find the Seekirchen vs SV Grodig live score, Seekirchen vs SV Grodig lineups, Seekirchen vs SV Grodig match stats and Seekirchen vs SV Grodig live stream on Xronograph.

St. Johann vs Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg held a victory over St. Johann at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering St. Johann vs Kapfenberg live: find the St. Johann vs Kapfenberg live score, St. Johann vs Kapfenberg lineups, St. Johann vs Kapfenberg match stats and St. Johann vs Kapfenberg live stream on Xronograph.

Volkermarkt vs Worgl
Volkermarkt held a victory over Worgl at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Volkermarkt vs Worgl live: find the Volkermarkt vs Worgl live score, Volkermarkt vs Worgl lineups, Volkermarkt vs Worgl match stats and Volkermarkt vs Worgl live stream on Xronograph.

Weiz vs Lafnitz
Weiz held a victory over Lafnitz at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Weiz vs Lafnitz live: find the Weiz vs Lafnitz live score, Weiz vs Lafnitz lineups, Weiz vs Lafnitz match stats and Weiz vs Lafnitz live stream on Xronograph.

Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt
Amstetten held a victory over Wiener Neustadt at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt live: find the Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt live score, Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt lineups, Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt match stats and Amstetten vs Wiener Neustadt live stream on Xronograph.

Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha
Bruck-Leitha held a victory over Bad Sauerbrunn at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha live: find the Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha live score, Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha lineups, Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha match stats and Bad Sauerbrunn vs Bruck-Leitha live stream on Xronograph.

Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC
Horn held a victory over Floridsdorfer AC at National Cup of Austria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC live: find the Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC live score, Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC lineups, Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC match stats and Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC live stream on Xronograph.

There are 2 matches of A Pfg of Bulgaria scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv held a victory over Etar-1924 at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv live: find the Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv live score, Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv lineups, Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv match stats and Etar-1924 vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv live stream on Xronograph.

Beroe vs Vereya
Beroe drew 0-0 with Vereya at A Pfg of Bulgaria on July 14. Xronograph is covering Beroe vs Vereya live: find the Beroe vs Vereya live score, Beroe vs Vereya lineups, Beroe vs Vereya match stats and Beroe vs Vereya live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Bulgaria A Pfg live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 1 Hnl of Croatia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia
Inter-Zapresic held a victory over Cibalia at 1 Hnl of Croatia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia live: find the Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia live score, Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia lineups, Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia match stats and Inter-Zapresic vs Cibalia live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Croatia 1 Hnl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Superliga of Denmark scheduled for July 14, Friday.

AGF Aarhus vs Horsens
Horsens held a victory over AGF Aarhus at Superliga of Denmark on July 14. Xronograph is covering AGF Aarhus vs Horsens live: find the AGF Aarhus vs Horsens live score, AGF Aarhus vs Horsens lineups, AGF Aarhus vs Horsens match stats and AGF Aarhus vs Horsens live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Denmark Superliga live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Meistriliiga of Estonia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn
FCI Tallinn held a victory over Tartu JK Maag Tammeka at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn live: find the Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn live score, Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn lineups, Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn match stats and Tartu JK Maag Tammeka vs FCI Tallinn live stream on Xronograph.

Flora vs Levadia T
Flora drew 3-3 with Levadia T at Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Flora vs Levadia T live: find the Flora vs Levadia T live score, Flora vs Levadia T lineups, Flora vs Levadia T match stats and Flora vs Levadia T live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Estonia Meistriliiga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group C of Finland scheduled for July 14, Friday.

OTP vs TP-47
TP-47 held a victory over OTP at Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 14. Xronograph is covering OTP vs TP-47 live: find the OTP vs TP-47 live score, OTP vs TP-47 lineups, OTP vs TP-47 match stats and OTP vs TP-47 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group C live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck
Eltersdorf held a victory over Erlangen-Bruck at Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 14. Xronograph is covering Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck live: find the Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck live score, Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck lineups, Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck match stats and Eltersdorf vs Erlangen-Bruck live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein
Chiemgau Traunstein held a victory over Kirchanschoring at Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 14. Xronograph is covering Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein live: find the Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein live score, Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein lineups, Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein match stats and Kirchanschoring vs Chiemgau Traunstein live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Regionalliga Bayern of Germany scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Bayreuth vs Illertissen
Bayreuth held a victory over Illertissen at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bayreuth vs Illertissen live: find the Bayreuth vs Illertissen live score, Bayreuth vs Illertissen lineups, Bayreuth vs Illertissen match stats and Bayreuth vs Illertissen live stream on Xronograph.

Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2
Bayern-2 held a victory over Ingolstadt-2 at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2 live: find the Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2 live score, Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2 lineups, Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2 match stats and Bayern-2 vs Ingolstadt-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim
Buchbach held a victory over 1860 Rosenheim at Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 14. Xronograph is covering Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim live: find the Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim live score, Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim lineups, Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim match stats and Buchbach vs 1860 Rosenheim live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Germany Regionalliga Bayern live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Premier Division of Ireland scheduled for July 14, Friday.

St Patrick's vs Derry City
St Patrick's held a victory over Derry City at Premier Division of Ireland on July 14. Xronograph is covering St Patrick's vs Derry City live: find the St Patrick's vs Derry City live score, St Patrick's vs Derry City lineups, St Patrick's vs Derry City match stats and St Patrick's vs Derry City live stream on Xronograph.

Finn Harps vs Bohemians
Finn Harps held a victory over Bohemians at Premier Division of Ireland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Finn Harps vs Bohemians live: find the Finn Harps vs Bohemians live score, Finn Harps vs Bohemians lineups, Finn Harps vs Bohemians match stats and Finn Harps vs Bohemians live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland Premier Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1 Division of Ireland scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Athlone Town vs Cabinteely
Athlone Town drew 1-1 with Cabinteely at 1 Division of Ireland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Athlone Town vs Cabinteely live: find the Athlone Town vs Cabinteely live score, Athlone Town vs Cabinteely lineups, Athlone Town vs Cabinteely match stats and Athlone Town vs Cabinteely live stream on Xronograph.

Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths held a victory over Shelbourne at 1 Division of Ireland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths live: find the Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths live score, Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths lineups, Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths match stats and Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ireland 1 Division live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Ekstraklasa of Poland scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk held a victory over Wisla Plock at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk live: find the Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk live score, Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk lineups, Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk match stats and Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk live stream on Xronograph.

Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow held a victory over Pogon Szczecin at Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow live: find the Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow live score, Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow lineups, Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow match stats and Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Poland Ekstraklasa live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Liga 1 of Romania scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi
Universitatea Craiova held a victory over CSMS Iasi at Liga 1 of Romania on July 14. Xronograph is covering Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi live: find the Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi live score, Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi lineups, Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi match stats and Universitatea Craiova vs CSMS Iasi live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Romania Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of National Cup of Russia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Delin vs Dinamo Kirov
Delin held a victory over Dinamo Kirov at National Cup of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Delin vs Dinamo Kirov live: find the Delin vs Dinamo Kirov live score, Delin vs Dinamo Kirov lineups, Delin vs Dinamo Kirov match stats and Delin vs Dinamo Kirov live stream on Xronograph.

Metallurg Asha vs Nosta
Metallurg Asha held a victory over Nosta at National Cup of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Metallurg Asha vs Nosta live: find the Metallurg Asha vs Nosta live score, Metallurg Asha vs Nosta lineups, Metallurg Asha vs Nosta match stats and Metallurg Asha vs Nosta live stream on Xronograph.

Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi
Zorkiy held a victory over Yunost Moskvyi at National Cup of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi live: find the Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi live score, Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi lineups, Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi match stats and Zorkiy vs Yunost Moskvyi live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Premier-liga Reserves of Russia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Tosno-D vs Ufa-D
Ufa-D held a victory over Tosno-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Tosno-D vs Ufa-D live: find the Tosno-D vs Ufa-D live score, Tosno-D vs Ufa-D lineups, Tosno-D vs Ufa-D match stats and Tosno-D vs Ufa-D live stream on Xronograph.

Ural-D vs Rostov-D
Rostov-D held a victory over Ural-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Ural-D vs Rostov-D live: find the Ural-D vs Rostov-D live score, Ural-D vs Rostov-D lineups, Ural-D vs Rostov-D match stats and Ural-D vs Rostov-D live stream on Xronograph.

Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D
Anzhi-D drew 0-0 with CSKA-D at Premier-liga Reserves of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D live: find the Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D live score, Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D lineups, Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D match stats and Anzhi-D vs CSKA-D live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Russia Premier-liga Reserves live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Supercup of Russia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Spartak vs Lokomotiv
Spartak held a victory over Lokomotiv at Supercup of Russia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Spartak vs Lokomotiv live: find the Spartak vs Lokomotiv live score, Spartak vs Lokomotiv lineups, Spartak vs Lokomotiv match stats and Spartak vs Lokomotiv live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Ayr United vs Kilmarnock
Ayr United held a victory over Kilmarnock at League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 14. Xronograph is covering Ayr United vs Kilmarnock live: find the Ayr United vs Kilmarnock live score, Ayr United vs Kilmarnock lineups, Ayr United vs Kilmarnock match stats and Ayr United vs Kilmarnock live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Scotland League Cup, Group Stage live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Division 1, Norra of Sweden scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Nykoping vs Akropolis
Akropolis held a victory over Nykoping at Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 14. Xronograph is covering Nykoping vs Akropolis live: find the Nykoping vs Akropolis live score, Nykoping vs Akropolis lineups, Nykoping vs Akropolis match stats and Nykoping vs Akropolis live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Division 1, Norra live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Super League of China scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning
Tianjin Teda drew 1-1 with Jiangsu Suning at Super League of China on July 14. Xronograph is covering Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning live: find the Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning live score, Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning lineups, Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning match stats and Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning live stream on Xronograph.

You can find China Super League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Bali United vs Barito Putera
Bali United held a victory over Barito Putera at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bali United vs Barito Putera live: find the Bali United vs Barito Putera live score, Bali United vs Barito Putera lineups, Bali United vs Barito Putera match stats and Bali United vs Barito Putera live stream on Xronograph.

Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI
Sriwijaya FC Palembang held a victory over PS TNI at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI live: find the Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI live score, Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI lineups, Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI match stats and Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PS TNI live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Wk League - Women of Korea Republic scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W
Seoul Amazones W held a victory over Suwon W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 14. Xronograph is covering Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W live: find the Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W live score, Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W lineups, Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W match stats and Seoul Amazones W vs Suwon W live stream on Xronograph.

Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W
Gyeongju W held a victory over Busan Sangmu W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 14. Xronograph is covering Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W live: find the Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W live score, Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W lineups, Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W match stats and Busan Sangmu W vs Gyeongju W live stream on Xronograph.

Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W
Icheon Daekyo W held a victory over Hwacheon KSPO W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 14. Xronograph is covering Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W live: find the Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W live score, Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W lineups, Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W match stats and Hwacheon KSPO W vs Icheon Daekyo W live stream on Xronograph.

Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W
Incheon Red Angels W drew 1-1 with Daejeon Sportstoto W at Wk League - Women of Korea Republic on July 14. Xronograph is covering Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live: find the Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live score, Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W lineups, Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W match stats and Incheon Red Angels W vs Daejeon Sportstoto W live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Republic Wk League - Women live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Premier League of Malaysia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

MISC vs Negeri Sembilan
MISC drew 0-0 with Negeri Sembilan at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering MISC vs Negeri Sembilan live: find the MISC vs Negeri Sembilan live score, MISC vs Negeri Sembilan lineups, MISC vs Negeri Sembilan match stats and MISC vs Negeri Sembilan live stream on Xronograph.

Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur
Kuala Lumpur held a victory over Kuantan FA at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur live: find the Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur live score, Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur lineups, Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur match stats and Kuantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur live stream on Xronograph.

PDRM vs ATM
PDRM drew 1-1 with ATM at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering PDRM vs ATM live: find the PDRM vs ATM live score, PDRM vs ATM lineups, PDRM vs ATM match stats and PDRM vs ATM live stream on Xronograph.

PKNP vs Johor-2
Johor-2 held a victory over PKNP at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering PKNP vs Johor-2 live: find the PKNP vs Johor-2 live score, PKNP vs Johor-2 lineups, PKNP vs Johor-2 match stats and PKNP vs Johor-2 live stream on Xronograph.

Terengganu vs Perlis
Terengganu held a victory over Perlis at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Terengganu vs Perlis live: find the Terengganu vs Perlis live score, Terengganu vs Perlis lineups, Terengganu vs Perlis match stats and Terengganu vs Perlis live stream on Xronograph.

UiTM vs Sabah
Sabah held a victory over UiTM at Premier League of Malaysia on July 14. Xronograph is covering UiTM vs Sabah live: find the UiTM vs Sabah live score, UiTM vs Sabah lineups, UiTM vs Sabah match stats and UiTM vs Sabah live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Malaysia Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of League Cup of Singapore scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines
Balestier Khalsa held a victory over Tampines at League Cup of Singapore on July 14. Xronograph is covering Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines live: find the Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines live score, Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines lineups, Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines match stats and Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines live stream on Xronograph.

Brunei DPMM vs Geylang
Brunei DPMM drew 3-3 with Geylang at League Cup of Singapore on July 14. Xronograph is covering Brunei DPMM vs Geylang live: find the Brunei DPMM vs Geylang live score, Brunei DPMM vs Geylang lineups, Brunei DPMM vs Geylang match stats and Brunei DPMM vs Geylang live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Premier League of Syria scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Ittihad vs Wathbah
Ittihad are playing Wathbah at Premier League of Syria at 14:00 on July 14. Xronograph is covering Ittihad vs Wathbah live: find the Ittihad vs Wathbah live score, Ittihad vs Wathbah lineups, Ittihad vs Wathbah match stats and Ittihad vs Wathbah live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Syria Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Group A of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Costa Rica vs French Guyana
Costa Rica held a victory over French Guyana at Group A of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 14. Xronograph is covering Costa Rica vs French Guyana live: find the Costa Rica vs French Guyana live score, Costa Rica vs French Guyana lineups, Costa Rica vs French Guyana match stats and Costa Rica vs French Guyana live stream on Xronograph.

Canada vs Honduras
Canada drew 0-0 with Honduras at Group A of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 15. Xronograph is covering Canada vs Honduras live: find the Canada vs Honduras live score, Canada vs Honduras lineups, Canada vs Honduras match stats and Canada vs Honduras live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Concacaf Gold Cup Group A live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Lfp, Apertura of Panama scheduled for July 14, Friday.

San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido
Arabe Unido held a victory over San Francisco FC at Lfp, Apertura of Panama on July 15. Xronograph is covering San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido live: find the San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido live score, San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido lineups, San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido match stats and San Francisco FC vs Arabe Unido live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Panama Lfp, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Serie B of Brasil scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense
Figueirense held a victory over Brasil de Pelotas at Serie B of Brasil on July 14. Xronograph is covering Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense live: find the Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense live score, Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense lineups, Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense match stats and Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense live stream on Xronograph.

Oeste vs Parana
Oeste held a victory over Parana at Serie B of Brasil on July 14. Xronograph is covering Oeste vs Parana live: find the Oeste vs Parana live score, Oeste vs Parana lineups, Oeste vs Parana match stats and Oeste vs Parana live stream on Xronograph.

Criciuma vs Goias
Criciuma held a victory over Goias at Serie B of Brasil on July 15. Xronograph is covering Criciuma vs Goias live: find the Criciuma vs Goias live score, Criciuma vs Goias lineups, Criciuma vs Goias match stats and Criciuma vs Goias live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie B live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of National Cup of Chile scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Barnachea vs Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano held a victory over Barnachea at National Cup of Chile on July 14. Xronograph is covering Barnachea vs Audax Italiano live: find the Barnachea vs Audax Italiano live score, Barnachea vs Audax Italiano lineups, Barnachea vs Audax Italiano match stats and Barnachea vs Audax Italiano live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Clausura of Colombia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo
Cortulua held a victory over Tigres Expreso Rojo at Clausura of Colombia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo live: find the Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo live score, Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo lineups, Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo match stats and Cortulua vs Tigres Expreso Rojo live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Colombia Clausura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca held a victory over Guayaquil City at Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 15. Xronograph is covering Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City live: find the Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City live score, Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City lineups, Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City match stats and Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Primera Division, Apertura of Peru scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico
Atletico Garcilaso held a victory over Alianza Atletico at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 14. Xronograph is covering Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico live: find the Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico live score, Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico lineups, Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico match stats and Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Atletico live stream on Xronograph.

Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich
Univ. San Martin held a victory over Juan Aurich at Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 14. Xronograph is covering Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich live: find the Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich live score, Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich lineups, Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich match stats and Univ. San Martin vs Juan Aurich live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Peru Primera Division, Apertura live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Brisbane Premier League of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions
Queensland Lions held a victory over Holland Park Hawks at Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live: find the Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live score, Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions lineups, Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions match stats and Holland Park Hawks vs Queensland Lions live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Brisbane Premier League live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of Npl Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens held a victory over Port Melbourne at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne live: find the Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne live score, Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne lineups, Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne match stats and Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne live stream on Xronograph.

Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights
Pascoe Vale held a victory over Avondale Heights at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights live: find the Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights live score, Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights lineups, Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights match stats and Pascoe Vale vs Avondale Heights live stream on Xronograph.

Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne
South Melbourne held a victory over Melbourne Knights at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne live: find the Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne live score, Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne lineups, Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne match stats and Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne live stream on Xronograph.

Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong
Oakleigh Cannons held a victory over North Geelong at Npl Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong live: find the Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong live score, Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong lineups, Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong match stats and Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 5 matches of Npl South Australia of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21
Adelaide United U-21 held a victory over Adelaide Blue Eagles at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live: find the Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live score, Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 lineups, Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 match stats and Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla
West Torrens Birkalla held a victory over Adelaide City at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live: find the Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live score, Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla lineups, Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla match stats and Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla live stream on Xronograph.

Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets drew 1-1 with Cumberland United at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live: find the Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live score, Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United lineups, Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United match stats and Adelaide Comets vs Cumberland United live stream on Xronograph.

Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City held a victory over Croydon Kings at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live: find the Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live score, Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings lineups, Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings match stats and Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings live stream on Xronograph.

Para Hills vs MetroStars
MetroStars held a victory over Para Hills at Npl South Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Para Hills vs MetroStars live: find the Para Hills vs MetroStars live score, Para Hills vs MetroStars lineups, Para Hills vs MetroStars match stats and Para Hills vs MetroStars live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl South Australia live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United
Moreton Bay United held a victory over Redlands United at Npl Queensland of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United live: find the Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United live score, Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United lineups, Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United match stats and Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Queensland live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npl Tasmania of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City
Hobart Zebras held a victory over Devonport City at Npl Tasmania of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live: find the Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live score, Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City lineups, Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City match stats and Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Tasmania live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Npl Northern Nsw of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City
Lambton Jaffas drew 2-2 with Charlestown City at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live: find the Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live score, Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City lineups, Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City match stats and Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City live stream on Xronograph.

Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears
Newcastle Jets U-21 held a victory over Weston Bears at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live: find the Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live score, Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears lineups, Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears match stats and Newcastle Jets U-21 vs Weston Bears live stream on Xronograph.

Valentine vs Maitland
Valentine drew 2-2 with Maitland at Npl Northern Nsw of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Valentine vs Maitland live: find the Valentine vs Maitland live score, Valentine vs Maitland lineups, Valentine vs Maitland match stats and Valentine vs Maitland live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Northern Nsw live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Npl Capital Territory of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United held a victory over Riverina Rhinos at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live: find the Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live score, Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United lineups, Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United match stats and Riverina Rhinos vs Tuggeranong United live stream on Xronograph.

Woden Valley vs Canberra
Canberra held a victory over Woden Valley at Npl Capital Territory of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Woden Valley vs Canberra live: find the Woden Valley vs Canberra live score, Woden Valley vs Canberra lineups, Woden Valley vs Canberra match stats and Woden Valley vs Canberra live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Capital Territory live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20
Bentleigh Greens U-20 held a victory over Port Melbourne U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20 live: find the Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20 live score, Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20 lineups, Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20 match stats and Bentleigh Greens U-20 vs Port Melbourne U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20
South Melbourne U-20 held a victory over Melbourne Knights U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live: find the Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live score, Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 lineups, Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 match stats and Melbourne Knights U-20 vs South Melbourne U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20
Geelong Warriors U-20 held a victory over Oakleigh Cannons U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20 live: find the Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20 live score, Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20 lineups, Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20 match stats and Oakleigh Cannons U-20 vs Geelong Warriors U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20
Pascoe Vale U-20 drew 1-1 with Avondale Heights U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 14. Xronograph is covering Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20 live: find the Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20 live score, Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20 lineups, Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20 match stats and Pascoe Vale U-20 vs Avondale Heights U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20
Green Gully U-20 held a victory over St. Albans Saints U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live: find the Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live score, Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 lineups, Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 match stats and Green Gully U-20 vs St. Albans Saints U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20
Hume City U-20 held a victory over Heidelberg United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Victoria of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live: find the Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live score, Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 lineups, Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 match stats and Hume City U-20 vs Heidelberg United U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Victoria live standings and complete table here.

There are 3 matches of Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20
Cockburn City U-20 held a victory over Joondalup United U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live: find the Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live score, Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 lineups, Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 match stats and Cockburn City U-20 vs Joondalup United U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20
Bayswater City U-20 held a victory over Floreat Athena U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live: find the Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live score, Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 lineups, Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 match stats and Floreat Athena U-20 vs Bayswater City U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20
Sorrento U-20 held a victory over ECU Joondalup U-20 at Npl Youth League, Western Australia of Australia on July 15. Xronograph is covering Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live: find the Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live score, Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 lineups, Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 match stats and Sorrento U-20 vs ECU Joondalup U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Western Australia live standings and complete table here.

There are 24 matches of Club Friendlies of International scheduled for July 14, Friday.

Roma vs Slovacko
Roma held a victory over Slovacko at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Roma vs Slovacko live: find the Roma vs Slovacko live score, Roma vs Slovacko lineups, Roma vs Slovacko match stats and Roma vs Slovacko live stream on Xronograph.

Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers held a victory over Bayer Leverkusen at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers live: find the Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers live score, Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers lineups, Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers match stats and Bayer Leverkusen vs Wurzburger Kickers live stream on Xronograph.

Amiens vs Charleroi
Amiens drew 1-1 with Charleroi at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Amiens vs Charleroi live: find the Amiens vs Charleroi live score, Amiens vs Charleroi lineups, Amiens vs Charleroi match stats and Amiens vs Charleroi live stream on Xronograph.

Caen vs Le Havre
Caen drew 1-1 with Le Havre at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Caen vs Le Havre live: find the Caen vs Le Havre live score, Caen vs Le Havre lineups, Caen vs Le Havre match stats and Caen vs Le Havre live stream on Xronograph.

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton
Brighton held a victory over Fortuna Dusseldorf at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton live: find the Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton live score, Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton lineups, Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton match stats and Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Brighton live stream on Xronograph.

Metz vs Auxerre
Auxerre held a victory over Metz at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Metz vs Auxerre live: find the Metz vs Auxerre live score, Metz vs Auxerre lineups, Metz vs Auxerre match stats and Metz vs Auxerre live stream on Xronograph.

Dessau vs RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig held a victory over Dessau at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Dessau vs RB Leipzig live: find the Dessau vs RB Leipzig live score, Dessau vs RB Leipzig lineups, Dessau vs RB Leipzig match stats and Dessau vs RB Leipzig live stream on Xronograph.

Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf
Greuther Furth held a victory over Zirndorf at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf live: find the Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf live score, Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf lineups, Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf match stats and Greuther Furth vs Zirndorf live stream on Xronograph.

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC
Almere City FC held a victory over Cambuur Leeuwarden at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC live: find the Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC live score, Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC lineups, Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC match stats and Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Almere City FC live stream on Xronograph.

SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen
Sandhausen held a victory over SC Freiburg at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen live: find the SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen live score, SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen lineups, SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen match stats and SC Freiburg vs Sandhausen live stream on Xronograph.

Oostende vs Roeselare
Oostende drew 1-1 with Roeselare at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Oostende vs Roeselare live: find the Oostende vs Roeselare live score, Oostende vs Roeselare lineups, Oostende vs Roeselare match stats and Oostende vs Roeselare live stream on Xronograph.

Tubize vs Gent
Tubize are playing Gent at Club Friendlies of International at 17:00 on July 14. Xronograph is covering Tubize vs Gent live: find the Tubize vs Gent live score, Tubize vs Gent lineups, Tubize vs Gent match stats and Tubize vs Gent live stream on Xronograph.

Arosa vs Deportivo
Deportivo held a victory over Arosa at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Arosa vs Deportivo live: find the Arosa vs Deportivo live score, Arosa vs Deportivo lineups, Arosa vs Deportivo match stats and Arosa vs Deportivo live stream on Xronograph.

Emmen vs Zwolle
Zwolle held a victory over Emmen at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Emmen vs Zwolle live: find the Emmen vs Zwolle live score, Emmen vs Zwolle lineups, Emmen vs Zwolle match stats and Emmen vs Zwolle live stream on Xronograph.

Malaga vs Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd held a victory over Malaga at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Malaga vs Sheffield Utd live: find the Malaga vs Sheffield Utd live score, Malaga vs Sheffield Utd lineups, Malaga vs Sheffield Utd match stats and Malaga vs Sheffield Utd live stream on Xronograph.

Winterthur vs Wolfsburg
Winterthur held a victory over Wolfsburg at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Winterthur vs Wolfsburg live: find the Winterthur vs Wolfsburg live score, Winterthur vs Wolfsburg lineups, Winterthur vs Wolfsburg match stats and Winterthur vs Wolfsburg live stream on Xronograph.

Dundee vs Bolton
Bolton held a victory over Dundee at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Dundee vs Bolton live: find the Dundee vs Bolton live score, Dundee vs Bolton lineups, Dundee vs Bolton match stats and Dundee vs Bolton live stream on Xronograph.

Linense vs Real Betis
Linense held a victory over Real Betis at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Linense vs Real Betis live: find the Linense vs Real Betis live score, Linense vs Real Betis lineups, Linense vs Real Betis match stats and Linense vs Real Betis live stream on Xronograph.

Llandudno vs Colchester
Colchester held a victory over Llandudno at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Llandudno vs Colchester live: find the Llandudno vs Colchester live score, Llandudno vs Colchester lineups, Llandudno vs Colchester match stats and Llandudno vs Colchester live stream on Xronograph.

Shamrock vs Burnley
Burnley held a victory over Shamrock at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Shamrock vs Burnley live: find the Shamrock vs Burnley live score, Shamrock vs Burnley lineups, Shamrock vs Burnley match stats and Shamrock vs Burnley live stream on Xronograph.

Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion held a victory over Mickleover Sports at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion live: find the Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion live score, Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion lineups, Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion match stats and Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion live stream on Xronograph.

Wigan vs Liverpool
Wigan drew 1-1 with Liverpool at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Wigan vs Liverpool live: find the Wigan vs Liverpool live score, Wigan vs Liverpool lineups, Wigan vs Liverpool match stats and Wigan vs Liverpool live stream on Xronograph.

Hearts vs Newcastle United
Newcastle United held a victory over Hearts at Club Friendlies of International on July 14. Xronograph is covering Hearts vs Newcastle United live: find the Hearts vs Newcastle United live score, Hearts vs Newcastle United lineups, Hearts vs Newcastle United match stats and Hearts vs Newcastle United live stream on Xronograph.

San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt
San Jose Earthquakes held a victory over Eintracht Frankfurt at Club Friendlies of International on July 15. Xronograph is covering San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt live: find the San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt live score, San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt lineups, San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt match stats and San Jose Earthquakes vs Eintracht Frankfurt live stream on Xronograph.

20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford