INTERNATIONAL · Club Friendlies

Motor Lublin

4 - 2

Gornik Leczna

Full TimeFT

Radomiak Radom

1 - 1

Wisla Pulawy

Full TimeFT

Maritimo

4 - 1

Portimonense

Full TimeFT

Brno

0 - 0

Ostrava

CanceledCanc

Perth Glory

0 - 0

Audax Italiano

CanceledCanc

Skive IK

0 - 2

Esbjerg

Full TimeFT

Estoril

0 - 0

FUS Rabat

CanceledCanc

Karvina

2 - 3

Zlate Moravce

Full TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce

2 - 1

Legionovia

Full TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 0

Odra Opole

Full TimeFT

Katowice

0 - 0

Zlin

Full TimeFT

Kortrijk

1 - 2

Panathinaikos

Full TimeFT

Podbrezova

1 - 0

Pardubice

Full TimeFT

Skalica

1 - 3

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Full TimeFT

VV Venlo

0 - 1

PAOK

Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion

1 - 2

Slavia Praha

Full TimeFT

Wigry S

0 - 0

Jonava

Full TimeFT

Augsburg

2 - 0

Kaiserslautern

Full TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas

1 - 2

Andrezieux Boutheon

Full TimeFT

Chambly

0 - 0

Red Star

Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer

0 - 0

Dukla Praha

CanceledCanc

Clermont

4 - 0

Le Puy Auvergne

Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb.

1 - 1

Zorya

Full TimeFT

Dunkerque

3 - 4

Quevilly

Full TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue

0 - 1

Liberec

Full TimeFT

Feirense

2 - 0

Sp. Covilha

Full TimeFT

Niort

1 - 2

Les Herbiers

Full TimeFT

Stuttgart

1 - 2

Dynamo Dresden

Full TimeFT

Triglav

1 - 4

Istanbul Basaksehir

Full TimeFT

Troyes

2 - 1

Lens

Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen

0 - 1

Wolves

Full TimeFT

Nantes

2 - 0

Servette

Full TimeFT

Sochaux

2 - 3

Dijon

Full TimeFT

Tondela

1 - 1

Pacos de Ferreira

Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid

1 - 6

Bochum

Full TimeFT

Wil

0 - 0

St. Gallen

CanceledCanc

Angers

0 - 2

Orleans

Full TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao

2 - 3

Basel

Full TimeFT

Braga

1 - 2

Belenenses

Full TimeFT

Brest

0 - 2

Concarneau

Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge

2 - 1

Lokeren

Full TimeFT

Groene Ster

1 - 3

Roda

Full TimeFT

Marseille

4 - 2

Viitorul Constanta

Full TimeFT

Moreirense

1 - 1

Chaves

Full TimeFT

PSV

1 - 0

Sion

Full TimeFT

Reims

5 - 0

Boulogne

Full TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron

2 - 1

Pau

Full TimeFT

RW Hadamar

1 - 6

Wehen

Full TimeFT

Eupen

2 - 2

Borussia Monchengladbach

Full TimeFT

Oxford United

0 - 0

Middlesbrough

Full TimeFT

Telstar

5 - 2

ADO'20

Full TimeFT

Accrington Stanley

0 - 1

Huddersfield

Full TimeFT

Real

0 - 1

Setubal

Full TimeFT

Young Boys

2 - 2

Stoke City

Full TimeFT

North Ferriby

0 - 2

Leeds

Full TimeFT

Sporting

2 - 1

Fenerbahce

Full TimeFT

Torquay

2 - 0

Bristol City

Full TimeFT

Livingston

0 - 3

Sunderland

Full TimeFT

Swansea City

0 - 1

Barnet

Full TimeFT

Telford

0 - 4

Aston Villa U-23

Full TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers

0 - 4

Liverpool

Full TimeFT

Xronograph is covering more than 137 football matches from around 21 competition live on July 12, Wednesday.

There are 2 matches of Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Panama vs Nicaragua
Panama held a victory over Nicaragua at Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 12. Xronograph is covering Panama vs Nicaragua live: find the Panama vs Nicaragua live score, Panama vs Nicaragua lineups, Panama vs Nicaragua match stats and Panama vs Nicaragua live stream on Xronograph.

USA vs Martinique
USA held a victory over Martinique at Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on July 13. Xronograph is covering USA vs Martinique live: find the USA vs Martinique live score, USA vs Martinique lineups, USA vs Martinique match stats and USA vs Martinique live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Concacaf Gold Cup Group B live standings and complete table here.

There are 12 matches of Second Qualifying Round of Champions League scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Spartaks vs Astana
Astana held a victory over Spartaks at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Spartaks vs Astana live: find the Spartaks vs Astana live score, Spartaks vs Astana lineups, Spartaks vs Astana match stats and Spartaks vs Astana live stream on Xronograph.

APOEL vs Dudelange
APOEL held a victory over Dudelange at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering APOEL vs Dudelange live: find the APOEL vs Dudelange live score, APOEL vs Dudelange lineups, APOEL vs Dudelange match stats and APOEL vs Dudelange live stream on Xronograph.

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved
Hapoel Beer Sheva held a victory over Honved at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved live: find the Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved live score, Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved lineups, Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved match stats and Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Honved live stream on Xronograph.

Malmo FF vs Vardar
Malmo FF drew 1-1 with Vardar at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Malmo FF vs Vardar live: find the Malmo FF vs Vardar live score, Malmo FF vs Vardar lineups, Malmo FF vs Vardar match stats and Malmo FF vs Vardar live stream on Xronograph.

Sherif vs Kukesi
Sherif held a victory over Kukesi at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Sherif vs Kukesi live: find the Sherif vs Kukesi live score, Sherif vs Kukesi lineups, Sherif vs Kukesi match stats and Sherif vs Kukesi live stream on Xronograph.

Zrinjski vs Maribor
Maribor held a victory over Zrinjski at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Zrinjski vs Maribor live: find the Zrinjski vs Maribor live score, Zrinjski vs Maribor lineups, Zrinjski vs Maribor match stats and Zrinjski vs Maribor live stream on Xronograph.

BATE vs Alashkert
BATE drew 1-1 with Alashkert at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering BATE vs Alashkert live: find the BATE vs Alashkert live score, BATE vs Alashkert lineups, BATE vs Alashkert match stats and BATE vs Alashkert live stream on Xronograph.

Mariehamn vs Legia
Legia held a victory over Mariehamn at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Mariehamn vs Legia live: find the Mariehamn vs Legia live score, Mariehamn vs Legia lineups, Mariehamn vs Legia match stats and Mariehamn vs Legia live stream on Xronograph.

Zalgiris vs Ludogorets
Zalgiris held a victory over Ludogorets at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Zalgiris vs Ludogorets live: find the Zalgiris vs Ludogorets live score, Zalgiris vs Ludogorets lineups, Zalgiris vs Ludogorets match stats and Zalgiris vs Ludogorets live stream on Xronograph.

Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn
FC Kobenhavn held a victory over Zilina at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn live: find the Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn live score, Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn lineups, Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn match stats and Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn live stream on Xronograph.

Dundalk vs Rosenborg
Dundalk drew 1-1 with Rosenborg at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Dundalk vs Rosenborg live: find the Dundalk vs Rosenborg live score, Dundalk vs Rosenborg lineups, Dundalk vs Rosenborg match stats and Dundalk vs Rosenborg live stream on Xronograph.

FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur
FH Hafnarfjordur drew 1-1 with LIF Vikingur at Second Qualifying Round of Champions League on July 12. Xronograph is covering FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur live: find the FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur live score, FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur lineups, FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur match stats and FH Hafnarfjordur vs LIF Vikingur live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Second Qualifying Round of Europa League scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Inter Baki vs Fola Esch
Inter Baki held a victory over Fola Esch at Second Qualifying Round of Europa League on July 12. Xronograph is covering Inter Baki vs Fola Esch live: find the Inter Baki vs Fola Esch live score, Inter Baki vs Fola Esch lineups, Inter Baki vs Fola Esch match stats and Inter Baki vs Fola Esch live stream on Xronograph.

There are 16 matches of Emperor Cup of Japan scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka held a victory over Albirex Niigata at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka live: find the Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka live score, Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka lineups, Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka match stats and Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka live stream on Xronograph.

Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara
Gamba Osaka held a victory over JEF United Ichihara at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara live: find the Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara live score, Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara lineups, Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara match stats and Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara live stream on Xronograph.

Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse held a victory over Iwaki at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse live: find the Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse live score, Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse lineups, Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse match stats and Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse live stream on Xronograph.

Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata held a victory over Shonan Bellmare at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare live: find the Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare live score, Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare lineups, Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare match stats and Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare live stream on Xronograph.

Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata
Kashima Antlers held a victory over Montedio Yamagata at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata live: find the Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata live score, Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata lineups, Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata match stats and Kashima Antlers vs Montedio Yamagata live stream on Xronograph.

Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol held a victory over Oita Trinita at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita live: find the Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita live score, Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita lineups, Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita match stats and Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita live stream on Xronograph.

Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu
Kawasaki Frontale held a victory over Thespa Kusatsu at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu live: find the Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu live score, Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu lineups, Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu match stats and Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu live stream on Xronograph.

Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija held a victory over Ehime FC at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC live: find the Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC live score, Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC lineups, Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC match stats and Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC live stream on Xronograph.

Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama
Parceiro Nagano held a victory over Fagiano Okayama at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama live: find the Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama live score, Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama lineups, Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama match stats and Parceiro Nagano vs Fagiano Okayama live stream on Xronograph.

Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC held a victory over Sagan Tosu at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live: find the Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live score, Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC lineups, Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC match stats and Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live stream on Xronograph.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima held a victory over Gifu at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu live: find the Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu live score, Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu lineups, Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu match stats and Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gifu live stream on Xronograph.

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto
Urawa Red Diamonds held a victory over Roasso Kumamoto at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto live: find the Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto live score, Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto lineups, Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto match stats and Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto live stream on Xronograph.

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at Emperor Cup of Japan at 10:00 on July 12. Xronograph is covering Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live: find the Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live score, Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight lineups, Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight match stats and Vanraure Hachinohe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight live stream on Xronograph.

Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Vissel Kobe held a victory over Zweigen Kanazawa at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa live: find the Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa live score, Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa lineups, Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa match stats and Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa live stream on Xronograph.

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu
Yokohama F. Marinos held a victory over Azul Claro Numazu at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu live: find the Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu live score, Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu lineups, Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu match stats and Yokohama F. Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu live stream on Xronograph.

Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka
Tsukuba University held a victory over Avispa Fukuoka at Emperor Cup of Japan on July 12. Xronograph is covering Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka live: find the Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka live score, Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka lineups, Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka match stats and Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Kakkonen, Group B of Finland scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Jazz Pori vs Viikingit
Viikingit held a victory over Jazz Pori at Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. Xronograph is covering Jazz Pori vs Viikingit live: find the Jazz Pori vs Viikingit live score, Jazz Pori vs Viikingit lineups, Jazz Pori vs Viikingit match stats and Jazz Pori vs Viikingit live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Finland Kakkonen, Group B live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of 2. Deild of Iceland scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Hottur vs Vestri
Hottur held a victory over Vestri at 2. Deild of Iceland on July 12. Xronograph is covering Hottur vs Vestri live: find the Hottur vs Vestri live score, Hottur vs Vestri lineups, Hottur vs Vestri match stats and Hottur vs Vestri live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Iceland 2. Deild live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of 1.liga of Latvia scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Jekabpils SC vs RTU
Jekabpils SC drew 3-3 with RTU at 1.liga of Latvia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Jekabpils SC vs RTU live: find the Jekabpils SC vs RTU live score, Jekabpils SC vs RTU lineups, Jekabpils SC vs RTU match stats and Jekabpils SC vs RTU live stream on Xronograph.

Progress vs Preilu
Progress held a victory over Preilu at 1.liga of Latvia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Progress vs Preilu live: find the Progress vs Preilu live score, Progress vs Preilu lineups, Progress vs Preilu match stats and Progress vs Preilu live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Latvia 1.liga live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Eliteserien of Norway scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Valerenga vs Haugesund
Valerenga are playing Haugesund at Eliteserien of Norway at 17:00 on July 12. Xronograph is covering Valerenga vs Haugesund live: find the Valerenga vs Haugesund live score, Valerenga vs Haugesund lineups, Valerenga vs Haugesund match stats and Valerenga vs Haugesund live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Norway Eliteserien live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21
Sundsvall U-21 held a victory over Hammarby U-21 at Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on July 12. Xronograph is covering Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21 live: find the Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21 live score, Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21 lineups, Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21 match stats and Sundsvall U-21 vs Hammarby U-21 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Sweden Allsvenskan U-21 live standings and complete table here.

There are 2 matches of Semifinal of Uefa Under-19 Championship scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19
Portugal U-19 held a victory over Netherlands U-19 at Semifinal of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 12. Xronograph is covering Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19 live: find the Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19 live score, Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19 lineups, Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19 match stats and Portugal U-19 vs Netherlands U-19 live stream on Xronograph.

England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19
England U-19 held a victory over Czech Republic U-19 at Semifinal of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 12. Xronograph is covering England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19 live: find the England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19 live score, England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19 lineups, England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19 match stats and England U-19 vs Czech Republic U-19 live stream on Xronograph.

There are 4 matches of Liga 1 of Indonesia scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui
Persipura Jayapura drew 2-2 with Perseru Serui at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui live: find the Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui live score, Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui lineups, Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui match stats and Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui live stream on Xronograph.

Semen Padang vs Persija
Semen Padang drew 1-1 with Persija at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Semen Padang vs Persija live: find the Semen Padang vs Persija live score, Semen Padang vs Persija lineups, Semen Padang vs Persija match stats and Semen Padang vs Persija live stream on Xronograph.

Gresik United vs Arema
Arema held a victory over Gresik United at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Gresik United vs Arema live: find the Gresik United vs Arema live score, Gresik United vs Arema lineups, Gresik United vs Arema match stats and Gresik United vs Arema live stream on Xronograph.

Persib vs Persela Lamongan
Persib drew 1-1 with Persela Lamongan at Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Persib vs Persela Lamongan live: find the Persib vs Persela Lamongan live score, Persib vs Persela Lamongan lineups, Persib vs Persela Lamongan match stats and Persib vs Persela Lamongan live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Indonesia Liga 1 live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of K-league of Korea Rep. scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu held a victory over Gwangju Sangmu at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu live: find the Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu live score, Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu lineups, Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu match stats and Gwangju Sangmu vs Sangju Sangmu live stream on Xronograph.

Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai held a victory over Daegu FC at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live: find the Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live score, Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai lineups, Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai match stats and Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai live stream on Xronograph.

FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul held a victory over Pohang Steelers at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers live: find the FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers live score, FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers lineups, FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers match stats and FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers live stream on Xronograph.

Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
Gangwon FC drew 2-2 with Jeonnam Dragons at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons live: find the Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons live score, Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons lineups, Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons match stats and Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons live stream on Xronograph.

Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings held a victory over Incheon United at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United live: find the Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United live score, Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United lineups, Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United match stats and Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon United live stream on Xronograph.

Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors
Jeju United held a victory over Jeonbuk Motors at K-league of Korea Rep. on July 12. Xronograph is covering Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors live: find the Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors live score, Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors lineups, Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors match stats and Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Motors live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Korea Rep. K-league live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Npfl of Nigeria scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Rivers United vs MFM
Rivers United are playing MFM at Npfl of Nigeria at 15:00 on July 12. Xronograph is covering Rivers United vs MFM live: find the Rivers United vs MFM live score, Rivers United vs MFM lineups, Rivers United vs MFM match stats and Rivers United vs MFM live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Nigeria Npfl live standings and complete table here.

There is one match of Us Open Cup of Usa scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati
Miami FC Blues are playing FC Cincinnati at Us Open Cup of Usa at 23:30 on July 12. Xronograph is covering Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati live: find the Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati live score, Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati lineups, Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati match stats and Miami FC Blues vs FC Cincinnati live stream on Xronograph.

There is one match of Nasl of Usa scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC
Jacksonville drew 1-1 with Puerto Rico FC at Nasl of Usa on July 13. Xronograph is covering Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC live: find the Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC live score, Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC lineups, Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC match stats and Jacksonville vs Puerto Rico FC live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Usa Nasl live standings and complete table here.

There are 8 matches of Primera B Nacional of Argentina scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Flandria vs Crucero del Norte
Flandria drew 1-1 with Crucero del Norte at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 12. Xronograph is covering Flandria vs Crucero del Norte live: find the Flandria vs Crucero del Norte live score, Flandria vs Crucero del Norte lineups, Flandria vs Crucero del Norte match stats and Flandria vs Crucero del Norte live stream on Xronograph.

Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors held a victory over Nueva Chicago at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 12. Xronograph is covering Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors live: find the Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors live score, Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors lineups, Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors match stats and Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors live stream on Xronograph.

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown
Guilermo Brown held a victory over Ferro Carril Oeste at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 12. Xronograph is covering Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown live: find the Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown live score, Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown lineups, Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown match stats and Ferro Carril Oeste vs Guilermo Brown live stream on Xronograph.

Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig
Independiente Rivadavia held a victory over Douglas Haig at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 12. Xronograph is covering Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig live: find the Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig live score, Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig lineups, Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig match stats and Independiente Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig live stream on Xronograph.

Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis
Santamarina held a victory over Estudiantes San Luis at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 12. Xronograph is covering Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis live: find the Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis live score, Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis lineups, Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis match stats and Santamarina vs Estudiantes San Luis live stream on Xronograph.

Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine
Boca Unidos held a victory over Villa Dalmine at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 13. Xronograph is covering Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine live: find the Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine live score, Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine lineups, Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine match stats and Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine live stream on Xronograph.

Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana
Atletico Parana held a victory over Central Cordoba at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 13. Xronograph is covering Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana live: find the Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana live score, Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana lineups, Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana match stats and Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana live stream on Xronograph.

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto
Gimnasia Jujuy drew 1-1 with Instituto at Primera B Nacional of Argentina on July 13. Xronograph is covering Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto live: find the Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto live score, Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto lineups, Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto match stats and Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Argentina Primera B Nacional live standings and complete table here.

There are 6 matches of Serie A of Brasil scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Atletico-MG vs Santos
Santos held a victory over Atletico-MG at Serie A of Brasil on July 12. Xronograph is covering Atletico-MG vs Santos live: find the Atletico-MG vs Santos live score, Atletico-MG vs Santos lineups, Atletico-MG vs Santos match stats and Atletico-MG vs Santos live stream on Xronograph.

Ponte Preta vs Bahia
Bahia held a victory over Ponte Preta at Serie A of Brasil on July 12. Xronograph is covering Ponte Preta vs Bahia live: find the Ponte Preta vs Bahia live score, Ponte Preta vs Bahia lineups, Ponte Preta vs Bahia match stats and Ponte Preta vs Bahia live stream on Xronograph.

Fluminense vs Botafogo
Botafogo held a victory over Fluminense at Serie A of Brasil on July 13. Xronograph is covering Fluminense vs Botafogo live: find the Fluminense vs Botafogo live score, Fluminense vs Botafogo lineups, Fluminense vs Botafogo match stats and Fluminense vs Botafogo live stream on Xronograph.

Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro held a victory over Atletico-PR at Serie A of Brasil on July 13. Xronograph is covering Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro live: find the Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro live score, Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro lineups, Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro match stats and Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro live stream on Xronograph.

Palmeiras vs Corinthians
Corinthians held a victory over Palmeiras at Serie A of Brasil on July 13. Xronograph is covering Palmeiras vs Corinthians live: find the Palmeiras vs Corinthians live score, Palmeiras vs Corinthians lineups, Palmeiras vs Corinthians match stats and Palmeiras vs Corinthians live stream on Xronograph.

Vitoria vs Vasco
Vasco held a victory over Vitoria at Serie A of Brasil on July 13. Xronograph is covering Vitoria vs Vasco live: find the Vitoria vs Vasco live score, Vitoria vs Vasco lineups, Vitoria vs Vasco match stats and Vitoria vs Vasco live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Brasil Serie A live standings and complete table here.

There are 4 matches of National Cup of Colombia scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Union Magdalena vs Patriotas
Union Magdalena held a victory over Patriotas at National Cup of Colombia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Union Magdalena vs Patriotas live: find the Union Magdalena vs Patriotas live score, Union Magdalena vs Patriotas lineups, Union Magdalena vs Patriotas match stats and Union Magdalena vs Patriotas live stream on Xronograph.

Indep. Medellin vs Pasto
Indep. Medellin held a victory over Pasto at National Cup of Colombia on July 13. Xronograph is covering Indep. Medellin vs Pasto live: find the Indep. Medellin vs Pasto live score, Indep. Medellin vs Pasto lineups, Indep. Medellin vs Pasto match stats and Indep. Medellin vs Pasto live stream on Xronograph.

Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad
Santa Fe Bogota drew 0-0 with Deportivo La Equidad at National Cup of Colombia on July 13. Xronograph is covering Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad live: find the Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad live score, Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad lineups, Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad match stats and Santa Fe Bogota vs Deportivo La Equidad live stream on Xronograph.

America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas
America de Cali held a victory over Rionegro Aguilas at National Cup of Colombia on July 13. Xronograph is covering America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas live: find the America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas live score, America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas lineups, America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas match stats and America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Bolivar vs LDU-Quito
Bolivar held a victory over LDU-Quito at Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 12. Xronograph is covering Bolivar vs LDU-Quito live: find the Bolivar vs LDU-Quito live score, Bolivar vs LDU-Quito lineups, Bolivar vs LDU-Quito match stats and Bolivar vs LDU-Quito live stream on Xronograph.

Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue
Independiente held a victory over Deportivo Iquiue at Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 13. Xronograph is covering Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue live: find the Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue live score, Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue lineups, Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue match stats and Independiente vs Deportivo Iquiue live stream on Xronograph.

Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion drew 1-1 with Olimpia at Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 13. Xronograph is covering Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia live: find the Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia live score, Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia lineups, Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia match stats and Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia live stream on Xronograph.

There are 3 matches of Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia scheduled for July 12, Wednesday.

Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20
Western Pride U-20 held a victory over Moreton U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live: find the Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live score, Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20 lineups, Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20 match stats and Western Pride U-20 vs Moreton U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20
Brisbane Strikers U-20 held a victory over Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live: find the Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live score, Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 lineups, Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 match stats and Sunshine Coast Fire U-20 vs Brisbane Strikers U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20
Brisbane City U-20 drew 0-0 with Brisbane Roar U-20 at Npl Youth League, Queensland of Australia on July 12. Xronograph is covering Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live: find the Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live score, Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 lineups, Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 match stats and Brisbane City U-20 vs Brisbane Roar U-20 live stream on Xronograph.

You can find Australia Npl Youth League, Queensland live standings and complete table here.
20:21
Keeping players against their will is counterproductive - Marotta explains Bonucci exit
Juventus' CEO believes the club were right to sell the defender to AC Milan in this transfer window
19:02
Chelsea captain Cahill: Terry will be first person I call
Gary Cahill said being handed the Chelsea captaincy is a "great personal achievement" after he was confirmed as John Terry's replacement.
18:27
Mourinho: I had to beg Real Madrid to let me go
The current Manchester United manager claims he had to "beg" the Spanish giants to let him leave Santiago Bernabeu in 2013
17:53
Juventus face Cagliari on opening weekend of new Serie A season
Juventus will host Cagliari in their first match of the new Serie A season, while Roma take on Atalanta and AC Milan play Crotone.
17:36
Sarr chooses Rennes over Barcelona
The former Metz winger admitted he turned down the chance to join Barcelona and instead signed a four-year contract with the Ligue 1 club
15:34
Zlatan Ibrahimovic bang on the money in latest Instagram post
You won't be able to spend it in the Stockholm shops, but the striker has had his face printed on a large 1,000 Swedish Krona note.
15:30
Liverpool target Keita being poorly advised, says RB Leipzig director
Emil Forsberg has also been pushing for a move away this summer but Ralph Rangnick believes it is all down to a lack of guidance
15:00
Bacca left out of Milan squad amid Marseille rumours
OM are formulating a €20 million move for the Colombia international, who would be cup tied in Europe if he was to play on Thursday
14:27
Dortmund allow Merino to discuss transfer as Newcastle move nears
The 21-year-old moved to Germany just a year ago but will hope to be given more playing time in the Premier League with Rafael Benitez's side
14:00
Why AC Milan and not Man Utd are the perfect club for Renato Sanches
The midfielder has been linked to both Old Trafford and San Siro, but should choose a Serie A transfer in order to rediscover himself
13:26
Simeone open to coaching in Liga MX
The Atletico Madrid manager has one year left on his current contract, and a move away from Europe remains an option
13:23
Ronaldinho influenced my decision to join Barcelona – Semedo
Signed from Benfica for €30.5 million, the defender says that the former Ballon d'Or winner was a great hero of his as a young player
13:35
Koeman confirms Barkley will leave Everton after rejecting new contract offer
The Dutchman also revealed that the Toffees have received no offers for the midfielder, who has just one year left on his current deal
13:17
'He's staying with us' - Monaco hit Arsenal's hopes of signing Lemar
The Stade Louis II club are insistent that they have managed to keep hold of all the players they wanted to this summer
12:31
Mendy is exciting but must adapt quickly, says Man City team-mate Toure
The France international moved to England in a £52 million deal and his new team-mate expects big things once he gets used to the Premier League
11:20
Ancelotti tells Inter to forget about signing Vidal
The Chilean midfielder, who has also been linked with Manchester United, appears to be staying at Bayern Munich, with his manager refusing to sell
10:40
Beckham meets up with Bale, Ramos, Zidane and more in Real Madrid reunion
The former Madrid midfielder took time out to meet up with the club's star names of past and present during their tour of the United States
09:58
Perisic to Man Utd depends on Inter finding replacement - Spalletti
The Croatia international is still being coveted by the Premier League side, but his coach insists his current side are counting on him for next term
09:47
Guardiola refuses to rule out City rivalling Madrid in Mbappe pursuit
The former Barcelona boss says that "anything can happen" and has hinted a huge price would not put off his side from entering the bidding
09:21
Liverpool's Lazar Markovic in talks with Fiorentina over transfer
The Reds expect £16 million for the Serbian, who has also attracted enquiries from Watford and Leicester City, as he readies for an Anfield exit
08:40
Bayern Munich as big if not bigger than Real Madrid - James
The Blancos' stature in world football is without question, but the Colombia star says the Bundesliga outfit are more than a match
08:16
Kante - Poor start against Bayern Munich cost Chelsea
The Frenchman felt that the Blues were much better in the second half in their loss to Bayern..
07:27
Mourinho: Dangerous fees a threat to football
The world transfer record could be broken in the coming days, with Kylian Mbappe and Neymar touted with €180m and €222m moves respectively
07:03
Gary Cahill desperate to avoid Chelsea's 2015-16 season slump
The central defender is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat..
06:47
Do Real Madrid need Mbappe? We already have the world's best - Casemiro
The European champions are battling Paris Saint-Germain and Manchester City to sign the 18-year-old, but the midfielder is not too excited
05:48
Thibaut Courtois keen not to repeat Chelsea's 2015-16 season
The Chelsea goalkeeper is aware of what happened the following season after Chelsea won the league title in 2014/15 season and wants to avoid a repeat
05:08
'Impossible for it to be sustainable' - Levy critical of Premier League spending trends
The Spurs chairman feels some of the spending in the English top flight cannot be sustained and defended his side's lack of activity
04:44
'I miss him a lot' - Mourinho admits to being emotional over Rooney departure
The Manchester United boss already misses his former player and admits the group dynamic will be hard to improve with the forward gone
04:34
'Everyone likes Zidane' - Beckham pleased with the Real Madrid manager's performance
​The La Liga club's success under Zizu has one of his former team-mates very proud of their showings at the end of the season
03:06
Toluca 0 Atletico Madrid 0: LaLiga giants held to dour draw
In their first pre-season game, Atletico Madrid played out a dour 0-0 draw against Toluca in Mexico.
02:25
Thomas Muller – I’m confident in my abilities
The 27-year-old striker was pleased to have scored a couple of goals against the Premier League champions in Singapore…
02:31
Chicharito slams Osorio critics in message of support for Mexico coach
The newly-signed West Ham striker has backed his international manager despite El Tri's loss in the Gold Cup
02:04
Tottenham 2 Roma 3: Kolarov makes debut in thriller
A late goal from Marco Tumminello gave Roma an entertaining 3-2 victory against Tottenham at the International Champions Cup.
01:20
Neymar cleared of tax evasion in Brazil
The Brazilian superstar has learned of the "termination of proceedings regarding the complaint on tax evasion", his father said in a statement
01:02
Man City can challenge Real Madrid for Champions League - Sane
The Germany international insists the Etihad side can compete with Europe's best under the management of Pep Guardiola
23:09
'It's my gut feeling' - Pique says Instagram post was just his opinion on Neymar
After his "he stays" Instagram post on Sunday, the defender says it was merely his feeling on the Brazilian's future with the Spanish side
22:46
'We’re better than last season and the spirit is fantastic' - Mourinho optimistic of Man Utd title challenge
The manager is confident his players will put up more of a fight in the league this season but remain outsiders to lift the trophy
22:38
Emery bats away questions on Neymar with talk of preparation
PSG's chase of the Brazilian brought no response from the club's coach, who moved nimbly into talk of getting ready for the next match
21:30
'It wasn't difficult to choose City over Chelsea' - Danilo hails Guardiola's impact on transfer
The full-back says as soon as he talked to the former Bayern boss he knew he would be joining the Manchester outfit
20:17
Ibrahimovic still a leader at Old Trafford – Pogba
The iconic striker says the forward remains a major influence on the squad, despite being without an official contract at Old Trafford